430

Recently Sold Upper Saucon Township, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /19

    $265,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1952 S Law St, Allentown, PA 18103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,054

    Last Listing Agent Roberta Gaines BHHS Fox & Roach - Allentown

    1952 S Law St, Allentown, PA 18103
  • /31

    $240,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2130 Baker Dr, Allentown, PA 18103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,769

    Last Listing Agent Felix Figueroa Figueroa Real Estate

    2130 Baker Dr, Allentown, PA 18103
  • /24

    $306,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1957 Delancey St, Hellertown, PA 18055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Bitner Weichert Realtors

    1957 Delancey St, Hellertown, PA 18055
  • /32

    $372,500

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    5983 Valley Forge Dr, Coopersburg, PA 18036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,553

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Welsh Preferred Properties Plus

    5983 Valley Forge Dr, Coopersburg, PA 18036
  • /2

    $620,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3788 Barberry Rd, Center Valley, PA 18034

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,203

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Witt Keller Williams Real Estate - Allentown

    3788 Barberry Rd, Center Valley, PA 18034
  • /46

    $365,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3007 Village Dr, Center Valley, PA 18034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,925

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Torchia Preferred Properties Plus

    3007 Village Dr, Center Valley, PA 18034
  • /47

    $720,514

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    167 Ashford Dr, Coopersburg, PA 18036

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF

    Last Listing Agent Robin Tobisch WB Homes Realty Associates Inc.

    167 Ashford Dr, Coopersburg, PA 18036
  • /22

    $257,500

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2416 S Alice St Unit 2418, Allentown, PA 18103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,079

    Last Listing Agent Steven Nguyen Keller Williams Allentown

    2416 S Alice St Unit 2418, Allentown, PA 18103
  • /9

    $752,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2403 Weiss Ct, Allentown, PA 18103

    • 6,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Luckenbach Plaza Realty

    2403 Weiss Ct, Allentown, PA 18103
  • /15

    $440,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    6667 Blue Church Rd S, Coopersburg, PA 18036

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,496

    Last Listing Agent Christina Nolden Cityline Constructions LLC

    6667 Blue Church Rd S, Coopersburg, PA 18036
  • /19

    $407,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2426 S Wood St, Allentown, PA 18103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,179

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Petrovich BHHS Fox & Roach-Macungie

    2426 S Wood St, Allentown, PA 18103
  • /56

    $1,415,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2351 Cut Off Rd, Coopersburg, PA 18036

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,424,679

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Burland Carol C Dorey Real Estate

    2351 Cut Off Rd, Coopersburg, PA 18036
  • /35

    $475,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1472 Willowbrook Dr, Bethlehem, PA 18015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,492

    Last Listing Agent Anna Ames Weichert Realtors

    1472 Willowbrook Dr, Bethlehem, PA 18015
  • /37

    $410,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    7522 Clayton Ave, Coopersburg, PA 18036

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,951

    Last Listing Agent Loren Keim Century 21 Keim Realtors

    7522 Clayton Ave, Coopersburg, PA 18036
  • /27

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1163 Lova Ln, Allentown, PA 18103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,952

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Cruel BHHS Fox & Roach Center Valley

    1163 Lova Ln, Allentown, PA 18103
  • /29

    $407,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1941 Leithsville Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,633

    Last Listing Agent Jason Reynolds Light House Realty LV LLC

    1941 Leithsville Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055
  • /20

    $365,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1066 Devonshire Rd Unit 1068, Allentown, PA 18103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,479

    Last Listing Agent Judi Youssef Harvey Z Raad Real Estate

    1066 Devonshire Rd Unit 1068, Allentown, PA 18103
  • /39

    $800,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2925 Fern Ln, Allentown, PA 18103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 248 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,031

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Huzela BHGRE Valley Partners-Allentwn

    2925 Fern Ln, Allentown, PA 18103
  • /55

    $220,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2818 Klein St, Allentown, PA 18103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,100

    Last Listing Agent Madelyn Almonte EXP Realty LLC

    2818 Klein St, Allentown, PA 18103
  • /35

    $170,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1951 Quarry Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Gemmel House & Land Real Estate

    1951 Quarry Rd, Quakertown, PA 18951
  • /36

    $735,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    168 Ashford Dr, Coopersburg Borough, PA 18036

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

168 Ashford Dr, Coopersburg Borough, PA 18036
  • /46

    $385,900

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1883 Gregory Place, Hellertown, PA 18055

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,871

    Last Listing Agent Georgiana Torrella IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    1883 Gregory Place, Hellertown, PA 18055
  • /44

    $1,295,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1965 Quarter Mile Rd, Bethlehem, PA 18015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,308,508

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Ahlum Carol C Dorey Real Estate

    1965 Quarter Mile Rd, Bethlehem, PA 18015
  • /54

    $282,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1942 Pine Ct, Hellertown, PA 18055

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,520

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer de Jesus Steel City Realty

    1942 Pine Ct, Hellertown, PA 18055
  • /50

    $679,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2330 Wood Ln, Allentown, PA 18103

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,961

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Houston Keller Williams Real Estate - Northampton Co

    2330 Wood Ln, Allentown, PA 18103
  • /44

    $556,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3694 Hawthorne Dr, Center Valley, PA 18034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,725

    Last Listing Agent Creighton Faust RE/MAX Real Estate

    3694 Hawthorne Dr, Center Valley, PA 18034
  • /68

    $947,500

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3580 North Dr, Bethlehem, PA 18015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $954,644

    Last Listing Agent Michael Strickland Kurfiss Sotheby's International Realty

    3580 North Dr, Bethlehem, PA 18015
  • /28

    $352,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    4083 Huckleberry Dr, Center Valley, PA 18034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,066

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Adams RE/MAX Real Estate

    4083 Huckleberry Dr, Center Valley, PA 18034
  • /50

    $323,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    618 Clifford St, Allentown, PA 18103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,146

    Last Listing Agent Howard Schaeffer RE/MAX Real Estate

    618 Clifford St, Allentown, PA 18103
  • /28

    $640,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    4490 W Hopewell Rd, Center Valley, PA 18034

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,074

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Decker Century 21 Pinnacle

    4490 W Hopewell Rd, Center Valley, PA 18034
  • /55

    $900,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1772 Flint Hill Rd, Coopersburg, PA 18036

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $890,601

    Last Listing Agent Creighton Faust RE/MAX Real Estate

    1772 Flint Hill Rd, Coopersburg, PA 18036
  • /37

    $468,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    3175 Village Dr, Center Valley, PA 18034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,225

    Last Listing Agent Anne Geis RE/MAX Real Estate

    3175 Village Dr, Center Valley, PA 18034
  • /55

    $575,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    6732 Adams Way, Coopersburg, PA 18036

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,223

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Dilg Corby Realty LLC

    6732 Adams Way, Coopersburg, PA 18036
  • /2

    $475,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    5139 Tilghman St, Coopersburg, PA 18036

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,553

5139 Tilghman St, Coopersburg, PA 18036
  • /9

    $978,507

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2047 Sunrise Dr Unit 8, Coopersburg, PA 18036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terese Brittingham Keller Williams Realty Group

    2047 Sunrise Dr Unit 8, Coopersburg, PA 18036
  • /2

    $595,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1895 Caryn Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Olson Carol C Dorey Real Estate

    1895 Caryn Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055
  • /37

    $318,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3980 Lanark Rd, Coopersburg, PA 18036

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,969

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Slick BHHS Fox & Roach - Center Valley

    3980 Lanark Rd, Coopersburg, PA 18036
  • /2

    $285,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2463 S Lumber St, Allentown, PA 18103

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,338

    Last Listing Agent Rob McCann Assist 2 Sell Buyers & Sellers Realty, LLC

    2463 S Lumber St, Allentown, PA 18103
  • /58

    $271,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2441 S 4th St, Allentown, PA 18103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,238

    Last Listing Agent Nehemiah Lindo Realty One Group Alliance

    2441 S 4th St, Allentown, PA 18103
  • /16

    $360,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    220 Rentzheimer Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,578

    Last Listing Agent Amy Harris House & Land Real Estate

    220 Rentzheimer Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home