430

Recently Sold Upper Saucon Township, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /16

    $375,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    463 Linden St, Coopersburg, PA 18036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,559

    Last Listing Agent Katie Ramos Century 21 Ramos Realty

    463 Linden St, Coopersburg, PA 18036
  • /8

    $290,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2347 S Law St Unit 2349, Allentown, PA 18103

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 779% Above List Price
    • $66/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,732

    Last Listing Agent Sixto Gavilanes I-Do Real Estate

    2347 S Law St Unit 2349, Allentown, PA 18103
  • /40

    $260,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2616 Arch St SW, Allentown, PA 18103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,612

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Houston Keller Williams Real Estate - Northampton Co

    2616 Arch St SW, Allentown, PA 18103
  • /44

    $1,000,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1559 Surrey Rd, Bethlehem, PA 18015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,016,358

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Francis BHHS Fox & Roach Center Valley

    1559 Surrey Rd, Bethlehem, PA 18015
  • /59

    $925,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1560 Surrey Rd, Bethlehem, PA 18015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $954,346

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Francis BHHS Fox & Roach - Center Valley

    1560 Surrey Rd, Bethlehem, PA 18015
  • /2

    $1,350,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1944 Obriens Ct, Bethlehem, PA 18015

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,372,701

1944 Obriens Ct, Bethlehem, PA 18015
  • /35

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    7527 Clayton Ave, Coopersburg, PA 18036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,861

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Kimes Iron Valley RE Lower Gwynedd

    7527 Clayton Ave, Coopersburg, PA 18036
  • /29

    $365,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2487 S 6th St, Allentown, PA 18103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,447

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Lapidakis BHHS Fox & Roach - Center Valley

    2487 S 6th St, Allentown, PA 18103
  • /21

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1936 S 6th St, Allentown, PA 18103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,958

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Cleaver CENTURY 21 Keim Realtors

    1936 S 6th St, Allentown, PA 18103
  • /2

    $810,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1865 Viola Ln, Hellertown, PA 18055

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $872,580

    Last Listing Agent Hala Rihan-Bonner Christian Saunders Real Estate

    1865 Viola Ln, Hellertown, PA 18055
  • /36

    $270,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2541-2545 27th St SW, Allentown, PA 18103

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,196

    Last Listing Agent Brian Wilkins Weichert Realtors - Allentown

    2541-2545 27th St SW, Allentown, PA 18103
  • /2

    $960,647

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2570 Stonewall Dr Unit 61, Center Valley, PA 18034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 775 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $943,470

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Peck Tuskes Realty

    2570 Stonewall Dr Unit 61, Center Valley, PA 18034
  • /61

    $305,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    174 Front St, Hellertown, PA 18055

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,819

    Last Listing Agent Joanna LaFaver Keller Williams Real Estate

    174 Front St, Hellertown, PA 18055
  • /9

    $370,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    258 Northampton St, Hellertown, PA 18055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,816

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Moulder Grace Realty Co Inc

    258 Northampton St, Hellertown, PA 18055
  • /2

    $520,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    3808 Kozy Korner Rd, Center Valley, PA 18034

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 455 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,989

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Witt Keller Williams Real Estate - Allentown

    3808 Kozy Korner Rd, Center Valley, PA 18034
  • /34

    $362,500

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    4094 Bunker Hill Dr S, Coopersburg, PA 18036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,582

    Last Listing Agent Creighton Faust RE/MAX Real Estate

    4094 Bunker Hill Dr S, Coopersburg, PA 18036
  • /36

    $742,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5895 Glen Rd, Coopersburg, PA 18036

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,878

    Last Listing Agent Betty Shuster-Hanzlik Howard Hanna The Frederick Group

    5895 Glen Rd, Coopersburg, PA 18036
  • /3

    $47,500

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    140 E Mountain Rd, Allentown, PA 18103

    • 1,083 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $44/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Dilg Corby Realty LLC

    140 E Mountain Rd, Allentown, PA 18103
  • /2

    $611,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    4749 Pinehurst Cir Unit 9, Center Valley, PA 18034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,694

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Wilkins Taylor RE/MAX Real Estate

    4749 Pinehurst Cir Unit 9, Center Valley, PA 18034
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1068 Nemeth Rd, Springfield Township, PA 18036

    • Land
    • 7.25 Acres
    • $49,655 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Diodato Realty One Group Supreme

    1068 Nemeth Rd, Springfield Township, PA 18036
  • /20

    $265,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1952 Willings Ln, Hellertown, PA 18055

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,659

    Last Listing Agent Na Liu Freeby Lai Real Estate

    1952 Willings Ln, Hellertown, PA 18055
  • /57

    $509,900

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4184 Yorktown Rd, Coopersburg, PA 18036

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,358

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Torchia Preferred Properties Plus

    4184 Yorktown Rd, Coopersburg, PA 18036
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    750 Delaware Ave, Hellertown, PA 18055

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,092

    Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Reiman Realty Outfitters

    750 Delaware Ave, Hellertown, PA 18055
  • /34

    $409,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    112 Young Ave, Coopersburg, PA 18036

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,732

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Hill Innovate Real Estate

    112 Young Ave, Coopersburg, PA 18036
  • /40

    $455,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6129 Beverly Hills Rd, Coopersburg, PA 18036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,280

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Di Bernardino Brent Celek Real Estate, LLC

    6129 Beverly Hills Rd, Coopersburg, PA 18036
  • /59

    $717,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6335 Red Fox Ct, Coopersburg, PA 18036

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,306

    Last Listing Agent Becky Bostic Real of Pennsylvania

    6335 Red Fox Ct, Coopersburg, PA 18036
  • /30

    $370,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    7551 Clayton Ave, Coopersburg, PA 18036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,293

    Last Listing Agent Paul Gunter RE/MAX Centre Realtors

    7551 Clayton Ave, Coopersburg, PA 18036
  • /17

    $978,507

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2059 Sunrise Dr Unit lot 7, Coopersburg, PA 18036

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,584 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 533 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terese Brittingham Keller Williams Realty Group

    2059 Sunrise Dr Unit lot 7, Coopersburg, PA 18036
  • /13

    $1,749,900

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1901 Meadows Rd, Bethlehem, PA 18015

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,648,610

    1901 Meadows Rd, Bethlehem, PA 18015
  • /58

    $527,500

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    4260 Estates Dr, Center Valley, PA 18034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,035

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Grady BHHS Fox & Roach - Center Valley

    4260 Estates Dr, Center Valley, PA 18034
  • /35

    $875,000

    Sold May 21, 2026

    5471 Traditions Dr, Coopersburg, PA 18036

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,551

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Meyer BHHS Fox & Roach Easton

    5471 Traditions Dr, Coopersburg, PA 18036
  • /16

    $405,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    325 E Saucon St, Hellertown, PA 18055

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,376

    Last Listing Agent Robert McDonald Weichert Realtors

    325 E Saucon St, Hellertown, PA 18055
  • /49

    $565,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4706 Pinehurst Cir, Center Valley, PA 18034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,146

    Last Listing Agent Stuart Dubbs RE/MAX Real Estate

    4706 Pinehurst Cir, Center Valley, PA 18034
  • /25

    $355,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2343 S 9th St, Allentown, PA 18103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judi Youssef Harvey Z Raad Real Estate

    2343 S 9th St, Allentown, PA 18103
  • /46

    $420,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1879 Jeanine Way, Hellertown, PA 18055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,525

    Last Listing Agent Christina Trabosci IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    1879 Jeanine Way, Hellertown, PA 18055
  • /49

    $1,005,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    5572 Northwood Dr, Center Valley, PA 18034

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,009,336

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Werner Kurfiss Sotheby's International Realty

    5572 Northwood Dr, Center Valley, PA 18034
  • /26

    $355,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    4155 Bunker Hill Dr N, Coopersburg, PA 18036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,725

    Last Listing Agent Charles Sabo Light House Realty LV LLC

    4155 Bunker Hill Dr N, Coopersburg, PA 18036
  • /2

    $270,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1878 Mansfield St, Hellertown, PA 18055

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,705

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Calantoni Keller Williams Northampton

    1878 Mansfield St, Hellertown, PA 18055
  • /75

    $760,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6174 Domarray St, Coopersburg, PA 18036

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,030

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Roelke BHHS Fox & Roach - Center Valley

    6174 Domarray St, Coopersburg, PA 18036
  • /20

    $736,680

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    162 Ashford Dr, Coopersburg, PA 18036

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF

    Last Listing Agent Robin Tobisch WB Homes Realty Associates Inc.

    162 Ashford Dr, Coopersburg, PA 18036

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home