$571,500
633 Skaggs Ln, Upton, KY 42784
- Land
- 74.71 Acres
- $7,650 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- 27 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Roger Gonterman PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
633 Skaggs Ln, Upton, KY 42784$571,500
633 Skaggs Ln, Upton, KY 42784
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Roger Gonterman PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
633 Skaggs Ln, Upton, KY 42784$65,000
1975 Jenkins Rd, Upton, KY 42784
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $118,548
Last Listing Agent Tim Thompson GOLD STAR REALTY
1975 Jenkins Rd, Upton, KY 42784$180,000
285 Peachtree St, Upton, KY 42784
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $208,000
Last Listing Agent Nita Logsdon Legacy Property Group
285 Peachtree St, Upton, KY 42784$30,500
774 Copelin Valley Rd, Upton, KY 42784
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Justin Ward River Brook Realty LLC
774 Copelin Valley Rd, Upton, KY 42784$153,000
357 Magnolia St, Upton, KY 42784
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $159,806
Last Listing Agent Greg Ellis United Country, Heartland Realty & Auction, LLC
357 Magnolia St, Upton, KY 42784$120,000
720 Weldon Loop Rd, Upton, KY 42784
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Amy Roten SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
720 Weldon Loop Rd, Upton, KY 42784$215,000
1270 Sandstone Ridge Rd, Bonnieville, KY 42713
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $242,756
Last Listing Agent Steve Steck PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
1270 Sandstone Ridge Rd, Bonnieville, KY 42713$285,000
344 College St, Upton, KY 42784
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $271,779
Last Listing Agent Michael Thomas AT HOME REALTY OF KENTUCKY, LLC
344 College St, Upton, KY 42784$240,000
1735 Upton Melrose Rd, Upton, KY 42784
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $230,077
Last Listing Agent David Espinosa Century 21 BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC
1735 Upton Melrose Rd, Upton, KY 42784$585,000
281 E Millerstown Rd, Upton, KY 42784
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $621,774
Last Listing Agent Alexis Bratcher Legacy Property Group
281 E Millerstown Rd, Upton, KY 42784$245,000
170 Akers School Rd, Upton, KY 42784
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $249,640
Last Listing Agent Melissa Richards Keller Williams First Choice Realty
170 Akers School Rd, Upton, KY 42784$140,000
661 Lanny Heath Rd, Upton, KY 42784
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $129,267
Last Listing Agent Hannah Garcia River Brook Realty LLC
661 Lanny Heath Rd, Upton, KY 42784$125,000
327 Falling Springs Rd, Bonnieville, KY 42713
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mayes Thompson Mayes Thompson Realty & Auction
327 Falling Springs Rd, Bonnieville, KY 42713$268,400
43 N Pleasant Hill Rd, Upton, KY 42784
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $255,966
Last Listing Agent Roger Gonterman PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
43 N Pleasant Hill Rd, Upton, KY 42784$258,500
0 Upton Rd, Upton, KY 42784
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Shari Morris Livingston Realty
0 Upton Rd, Upton, KY 42784$80,000
661 Lanny Heath Rd, Upton, KY 42784
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $129,267
Last Listing Agent Justin Ward River Brook Realty LLC
661 Lanny Heath Rd, Upton, KY 42784$175,000
14252 S Dixie Hwy, Upton, KY 42784
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Penny Miller GOLD STAR REALTY
14252 S Dixie Hwy, Upton, KY 42784$245,000
1842 E Millerstown Rd, Upton, KY 42784
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Scott Kaufman Whitetail Properties Real Estate LLC
1842 E Millerstown Rd, Upton, KY 42784$165,000
1248 Talley Oak Hill Rd, Upton, KY 42784
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent John Hodges Century 21 BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC
1248 Talley Oak Hill Rd, Upton, KY 42784$175,000
TRACT 3 Lanny Heath Rd, Upton, KY 42784
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Hannah Garcia River Brook Realty LLC
TRACT 3 Lanny Heath Rd, Upton, KY 42784$140,000
3380 Upton Talley Rd, Upton, KY 42784
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $142,921
Last Listing Agent Brandon Becker CENTURY 21 Advantage Realty
3380 Upton Talley Rd, Upton, KY 42784$465,000
400 Old Dixie Loop, Upton, KY 42784
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $388,883
Last Listing Agent Jason Jarstfer Century 21 BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC
400 Old Dixie Loop, Upton, KY 42784$140,000
272 Magnolia St, Upton, KY 42784
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $146,267
Last Listing Agent Nita Logsdon Legacy Property Group
272 Magnolia St, Upton, KY 42784$232,000
1118 S Walnut St, Upton, KY 42784
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $229,230
Last Listing Agent Kimberly Edwards Legacy Property Group
1118 S Walnut St, Upton, KY 42784$149,000
32 Brackett Cemetary Rd, Upton, KY 42784
Last Sold Summary
32 Brackett Cemetary Rd, Upton, KY 42784$314,990
70 Kildare Ct, Upton, KY 42784
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Wolfgang Parker SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
70 Kildare Ct, Upton, KY 42784$314,900
186 Morris Ave, Upton, KY 42784
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $312,996
Last Listing Agent Scott Alicna AT HOME REALTY OF KENTUCKY, LLC
186 Morris Ave, Upton, KY 42784$159,900
63 Magnolia St, Upton, KY 42784
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $122,783
Last Listing Agent Hannah Garcia River Brook Realty LLC
63 Magnolia St, Upton, KY 42784$175,000
14248 S Dixie Hwy, Upton, KY 42784
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Penny Miller GOLD STAR REALTY
14248 S Dixie Hwy, Upton, KY 42784$230,000
27 Dylan Ln, Upton, KY 42784
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $229,447
Last Listing Agent Lisa Matherly GOLD STAR REALTY
27 Dylan Ln, Upton, KY 42784$135,000
722 Sandstone Ridge Rd, Bonnieville, KY 42713
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kimberly Edwards Legacy Property Group
722 Sandstone Ridge Rd, Bonnieville, KY 42713$220,000
545 Grayson St, Upton, KY 42784
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $238,479
Last Listing Agent Lisa Armstrong FHRA, Inc.
545 Grayson St, Upton, KY 42784$198,000
Tract 2 Millerstown Rd, Upton, KY 42784
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Justin Ward River Brook Realty LLC
Tract 2 Millerstown Rd, Upton, KY 42784$315,000
1839 George Tabb Rd, Upton, KY 42784
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Justin Ward River Brook Realty LLC
1839 George Tabb Rd, Upton, KY 42784$70,000
00 Weldon Loop Rd Unit track 2, Upton, KY 42784
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Roger Gonterman PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
00 Weldon Loop Rd Unit track 2, Upton, KY 42784$140,000
3380 Upton Talley Rd, Upton, KY 42784
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $142,921
Last Listing Agent Non Member NON MEMBER OFFICE
3380 Upton Talley Rd, Upton, KY 42784$365,000
5544 Millerstown Rd, Upton, KY 42784
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $349,088
Last Listing Agent Alexis Bratcher Legacy Property Group
5544 Millerstown Rd, Upton, KY 42784
$82,500
507 Grayson St, Upton, KY 42784
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Anna Humphress Osborne-Humphress Realty Company Inc
507 Grayson St, Upton, KY 42784$175,000
0 Wright Ln Unit HK24004835, Bonnieville, KY 42713
Last Sold Summary
0 Wright Ln Unit HK24004835, Bonnieville, KY 42713$182,000
12792 S Dixie Hwy, Sonora, KY 42776
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $183,019
Last Listing Agent Jessica Peace United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
12792 S Dixie Hwy, Sonora, KY 42776Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2