3,617

Properties in ZIP Code 01568

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $665,442 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Mendon St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      35 Mendon St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Diana Afonso Afonso Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $508,081 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Brooks St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      34 Brooks St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jan 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Donna Desjardins Mendon Local Realty

    • /30

      Est $1,239,748 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Kensington Way, Upton, MA 01568

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5 Kensington Way, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jul 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Nasuti Realty ONE Group Suburban Lifestyle

    • /29

      Est $1,033,654 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Francis Dr, Upton, MA 01568

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      21 Francis Dr, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,900
      • Sep 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Bowes Media Realty Group Elite

    • /30

      Est $1,060,625 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Francis Dr, Upton, MA 01568

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      18 Francis Dr, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Oct 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Team Metrowest Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $1,100,109 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Francis Dr, Upton, MA 01568

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      10 Francis Dr, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,000
      • Jun 05, 2015

      Last Listing Agent The Kelly and Colombo Group Real Living Realty Group

    • /10

      Est $1,133,807 Not Listed For Sale

      266 North St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      266 North St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jun 07, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mark Galante Mark Galante, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $566,626 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Hartford Ave N, Upton, MA 01568

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      14 Hartford Ave N, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Jul 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent David Stead RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $845,921 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Phylmor Dr, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8 Phylmor Dr, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Meeghan Ford Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $855,150 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Murphys Way, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10 Murphys Way, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Bob Carey Carey Realty Group, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $750,639 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Longmeadow Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      16 Longmeadow Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Leombruno Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    • /22

      Est $694,110 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Longmeadow Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      15 Longmeadow Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Allaire Century 21 Commonwealth

    • /29

      Est $744,814 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Hollis St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      9 Hollis St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John Miller Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

    • /26

      Est $580,185 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Hecla St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      109 Hecla St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Bob Mellen Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    • /19

      Est $478,849 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Hecla St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      78 Hecla St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,675
      • Jul 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Priscilla Romasco Kryger Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    • /31

      Est $439,108 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Peter St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      14 Peter St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lachapelle Compass

    • /2

      Est $537,869 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Peter St Unit B, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6 Peter St Unit B, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent PSN Rental Group Property Services Network

    • /30

      Est $761,179 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Hollis St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      20 Hollis St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Riel Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

    • /20

      Est $405,895 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Hecla St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      7 Hecla St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,100
      • Dec 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Quinn Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /30

      Est $502,401 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Hazel St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      16 Hazel St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Leesa Michael Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    • /29

      Est $566,117 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Hazel St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1820
      21 Hazel St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Molly Mullen Century 21 The Real Estate Group

    • /30

      Est $620,304 Not Listed For Sale

      17 No Way, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      17 No Way, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Karen Sherlock Deruseau Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $476,698 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Yale St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      11 Yale St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Nov 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Karen Sherlock Deruseau Real Estate

    • /8

      Est $662,324 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Mooreland Dr, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6 Mooreland Dr, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Oct 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lauri Young RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $392,109 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Lake St Unit A, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11 Lake St Unit A, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,400
      • Jan 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Pitcavage Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /33

      Est $437,932 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Lake St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      19 Lake St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bob Mellen Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    • /27

      Est $535,552 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Hartford Ave N, Upton, MA 01568

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      15 Hartford Ave N, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Chace Keller Williams Realty

    • /30

      Est $525,706 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Hartford Ave N, Upton, MA 01568

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      17 Hartford Ave N, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • May 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Bill McCormick McCormick Properties

    • /30

      Est $654,574 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Hartford Ave N, Upton, MA 01568

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      27 Hartford Ave N, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Feb 16, 2017

• /19

      Est $469,393 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Hartford Ave N, Upton, MA 01568

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      33 Hartford Ave N, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Feb 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Clements Keller Williams Pinnacle MetroWest

    • /37

      Est $582,628 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Hartford Ave N, Upton, MA 01568

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      41 Hartford Ave N, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Laura Hebb ERA Key Realty Services

    • /12

      Est $623,566 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Hartford Ave N, Upton, MA 01568

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      47 Hartford Ave N, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tania Rooney Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    • /22

      Est $434,814 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Hartford Ave N, Upton, MA 01568

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      50 Hartford Ave N, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Craig ERA Key Realty Services

    • /29

      Est $541,906 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Hartford Ave N, Upton, MA 01568

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      44 Hartford Ave N, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • May 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Wilson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $544,161 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Hartford Ave N, Upton, MA 01568

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      40 Hartford Ave N, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • Apr 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Lioce Lioce Property Management

    • /24

      Est $667,494 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Breton Rd, Upton, MA 01568

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8 Breton Rd, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent John Szolomayer RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $657,851 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Breton Rd, Upton, MA 01568

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4 Breton Rd, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Feb 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Katie McBride RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $515,248 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Main St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1871
      137 Main St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jan 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robyn and Sean Sold My House Team Realty ONE Group Suburban Lifestyle

    • /36

      Est $564,623 Not Listed For Sale

      139 Main St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1849
      139 Main St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Anzede Mathieu Newton Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Est $375,000 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Main St Unit 1A, Upton, MA 01568

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      145 Main St Unit 1A, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tina Cote Welcome Home Realty, LLC

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home