3,617

Properties in ZIP Code 01568

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $1,084,519 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Goss Pond Rd, Upton, MA 01568

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      19 Goss Pond Rd, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $964,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Coakley-McGowan Mendon Local Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,144,611 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Green Ln, Upton, MA 01568

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3 Green Ln, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,011,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leah Burke William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /42

      Est $1,103,311 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Green Ln, Upton, MA 01568

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5 Green Ln, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

• /42

      Est $799,725 Not Listed For Sale

      153 W River St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1780
      153 W River St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shauna Oliveri Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /41

      Est $782,890 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Chestnut St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      114 Chestnut St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Mar 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valentina Belov Keller Williams Coastal Realty

    • /42

      Est $896,293 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Chestnut St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      115 Chestnut St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katie McBride RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $739,579 Not Listed For Sale

      102 South St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      102 South St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Team Metrowest Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $871,145 Not Listed For Sale

      70 South St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      70 South St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Balestracci Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $906,514 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Plumbley Rd, Upton, MA 01568

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      16 Plumbley Rd, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jose Cintron Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $938,088 Not Listed For Sale

      55 South St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      55 South St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Pitcavage Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /42

      Est $1,113,138 Not Listed For Sale

      1 River Bend Rd, Upton, MA 01568

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1 River Bend Rd, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robyn and Sean Sold My House Team Realty ONE Group Suburban Lifestyle

    • /42

      Est $1,027,582 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Barbaras Path, Upton, MA 01568

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2 Barbaras Path, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

• /42

      Est $1,457,878 Not Listed For Sale

      16 River Bend Rd, Upton, MA 01568

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      16 River Bend Rd, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,246,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

• /35

      Est $759,789 Not Listed For Sale

      171 Pleasant St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      171 Pleasant St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Clancy Mabel Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $1,120,759 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Glenview St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      12 Glenview St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Graham & Associates William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /40

      Est $726,873 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Milford St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      88 Milford St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Graham Pettengill ERA Key Realty Services- Fram

    • /42

      Est $780,279 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Pease Rd, Upton, MA 01568

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3 Pease Rd, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Rappaport Scardino Coldwell Banker Realty - Franklin

    • /33

      Est $427,860 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Mendon St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      84 Mendon St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Colombo Realty ONE Group Suburban Lifestyle

    • /42

      Est $482,038 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Plain St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      55 Plain St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

• /22

      Est $451,402 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Plain St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      57 Plain St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Auen RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $436,783 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Mendon St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      50 Mendon St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Reuven Attias Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Page Realty

    • /29

      Est $777,548 Not Listed For Sale

      11 W River St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11 W River St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Anzede Mathieu Newton Sotheby's International Realty

    • /40

      Est $793,606 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Henrys Path, Upton, MA 01568

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4 Henrys Path, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kara Capalucci Afonso Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $774,832 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Henrys Path, Upton, MA 01568

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      14 Henrys Path, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $681,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Armstrong Redfin Corp.

    • /42

      Est $803,897 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Josiah Dr, Upton, MA 01568

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      17 Josiah Dr, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Leombruno Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    • /42

      Est $764,751 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Josiah Dr, Upton, MA 01568

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1994
      12 Josiah Dr, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,900
      • May 17, 2021

• /37

      Est $599,264 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Glen Ave, Upton, MA 01568

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      137 Glen Ave, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $473,500
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Atchue Mathieu Newton Sotheby's International Realty

    • /42

      Est $608,651 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Glen Ave, Upton, MA 01568

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      59 Glen Ave, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Tavolieri Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $570,565 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Glen Ave, Upton, MA 01568

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      79 Glen Ave, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Stinehelfer Mathieu Newton Sotheby's International Realty

    • /41

      Est $627,908 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Glen Ave, Upton, MA 01568

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      111 Glen Ave, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Hebb ERA Key Realty Services

    • /42

      Est $731,717 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Glen Ave, Upton, MA 01568

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      115 Glen Ave, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $674,999
      • Jan 09, 2023

• /42

      Est $862,062 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Glen Ave, Upton, MA 01568

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      119 Glen Ave, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Brannon Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    • /28

      Est $549,115 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Pleasant St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      155 Pleasant St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,350
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent PETER ROSSINI Early Realty

    • /42

      Est $747,001 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Glen Ave, Upton, MA 01568

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      84 Glen Ave, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ivana Bellorado Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

    • /42

      Est $885,999 Not Listed For Sale

      175 East St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      175 East St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

• /31

      Est $569,341 Not Listed For Sale

      149 Glenview St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      149 Glenview St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katie McBride RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $662,117 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Grove St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      54 Grove St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Leonelli Mendon Local Realty

    • /40

      Est $604,386 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Picadilly St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5 Picadilly St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,100
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Lioce Lioce Property Management

    • /31

      Est $626,837 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Brooks St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      19 Brooks St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judy Leonelli Mendon Local Realty

    • /40

      Est $715,315 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Prospect St, Upton, MA 01568

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      15 Prospect St, Upton, MA 01568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Lioce Lioce Property Management

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home