10,272

Homes in ZIP Code 13501

Section Image
  • /2

    $228,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1154 Leeds St, Utica, NY 13501

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,630

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Franco Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    1154 Leeds St, Utica, NY 13501
    • /2

      Est $132,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      1539 Taylor Ave, Utica, NY 13501

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1539 Taylor Ave, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Pavia Listing by Town & City Real Estate

  • /23

    $150,000

    Sold Jan 25, 2026

    914 Eagle St, Utica, NY 13501

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,414

    Last Listing Agent Brett Lojewski Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    914 Eagle St, Utica, NY 13501
    • /2

      Est $183,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      1541 Taylor Ave, Utica, NY 13501

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1541 Taylor Ave, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Sacco Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

  • /2

    $170,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1506 Oneida St, Utica, NY 13501

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $54/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,026

    Last Listing Agent Lori DiNardo-Emmerich Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    1506 Oneida St, Utica, NY 13501
    • /2

      Est $146,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      1548 Taylor Ave, Utica, NY 13501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1548 Taylor Ave, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kowalczyk Listing by Assist2Sell Buyers & Sellers 1st Choice

  • /2

    $80,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    517 Mary St, Utica, NY 13501

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $48/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,890

    Last Listing Agent Alen Zekic Listing by Assist2Sell Buyers & Sellers 1st Choice

    517 Mary St, Utica, NY 13501
    • /2

      Est $183,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      1628 Brinckerhoff Ave, Utica, NY 13501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1628 Brinckerhoff Ave, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samir Kendic Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

  • /2

    $335,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    18 Geer Ave, Utica, NY 13501

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,157

    Last Listing Agent Khai Vuong Listing by Assist2Sell Buyers & Sellers 1st Choice

    18 Geer Ave, Utica, NY 13501
    • /2

      Est $135,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      1616 Taylor Ave, Utica, NY 13501

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1616 Taylor Ave, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

• /2

    $164,697

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1620 Clementian St, Utica, NY 13501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,624

    Last Listing Agent Martin Bell Listing by Assist2Sell Buyers & Sellers 1st Choice

    1620 Clementian St, Utica, NY 13501
    • /2

      Est $110,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      1630 Dudley Ave, Utica, NY 13501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1630 Dudley Ave, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Bruzzese Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    58 Sunnyside Dr, Utica, NY 13501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,617

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Smith Listing by Accent Brokerage, Inc.

    58 Sunnyside Dr, Utica, NY 13501
    • /2

      Est $130,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      1673 Neilson St, Utica, NY 13501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1673 Neilson St, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ciro Raspante Listing by Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $344,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1 Slaytonbush Ln, Utica, NY 13501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,291

    Last Listing Agent Rianna Lazzaro Listing by Assist2Sell Buyers & Sellers 1st Choice

    1 Slaytonbush Ln, Utica, NY 13501
    • /2

      Est $129,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      1685 Seymour Ave, Utica, NY 13501

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1685 Seymour Ave, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Despina Raucci Listing by Town & City Real Estate

  • /2

    $21,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1560 Howard Ave, Utica, NY 13501

    • Land
    • 8,751 Sq Ft
    • $104,530 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Westcott Listing by Deep Rooted Realty LLC

    1560 Howard Ave, Utica, NY 13501
    • /2

      Est $129,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      1656 Neilson St, Utica, NY 13501

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1656 Neilson St, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

• /2

    $170,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1913 Butterfield Ave, Utica, NY 13501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,547

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Roberts Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    1913 Butterfield Ave, Utica, NY 13501
    • /2

      Est $168,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      1649 Steuben St, Utica, NY 13501

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1649 Steuben St, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $65/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,000

      Last Listing Agent Starry Lay Howard Hanna Cny Inc

  • /2

    $195,900

    Sold Jul 04, 2025

    1418 Buckley Rd, Utica, NY 13501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,409

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Graniero Listing by Century 21 One Realty Partners

    1418 Buckley Rd, Utica, NY 13501
    • /2

      Est $156,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      1674 West St, Utica, NY 13501

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1674 West St, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $58/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,000

      Last Listing Agent Alen Zekic Assist2Sell Buyers & Sellers 1st Choice

  • /2

    $130,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1637 Taylor Ave, Utica, NY 13501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,961

    Last Listing Agent Dana Chirillo Listing by River Hills Properties LLC Rome

    1637 Taylor Ave, Utica, NY 13501
    • /2

      Est $158,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      1681 West St, Utica, NY 13501

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1681 West St, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Bradley Listing by Bradley And Bradley Real Estate (Utica)

  • /2

    $85,500

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1307 Brinckerhoff Ave, Utica, NY 13501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,181

    Last Listing Agent Alex Sen Listing by Senshine Real Estate

    1307 Brinckerhoff Ave, Utica, NY 13501
    • /2

      Est $131,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Pleasant St, Utica, NY 13501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      213 Pleasant St, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • Last Sold Price $145,000

      Last Listing Agent John Brown Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

  • /2

    $155,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1821 Rutger St, Utica, NY 13501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,366

    Last Listing Agent Ciro Raspante Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    1821 Rutger St, Utica, NY 13501
    • /2

      Est $198,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      1662 Miller St, Utica, NY 13501

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1662 Miller St, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $76/SF
      • Last Sold Price $190,000

• /2

    $319,300

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1614 Harrison Ave, Utica, NY 13501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,319

1614 Harrison Ave, Utica, NY 13501
    • /2

      Est $166,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      1663 Miller St, Utica, NY 13501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1663 Miller St, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

• /2

    $60,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1142 Brinckerhoff Ave, Utica, NY 13501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $33/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Arcuri Listing by Pavia Real Estate Residential

    1142 Brinckerhoff Ave, Utica, NY 13501
    • /2

      Est $143,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Pleasant St, Utica, NY 13501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      223 Pleasant St, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lou DeMichele Listing by eXp Realty

  • /2

    $193,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    904 Lansing St, Utica, NY 13501

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $46/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tonilynn Pristera-Destito Listing by Integrated Real Estate Ser LLC

    904 Lansing St, Utica, NY 13501
    • /2

      Est $111,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      1654 Howard Ave, Utica, NY 13501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1859
      1654 Howard Ave, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • Last Sold Price $120,000

• /13

    $175,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1603 Harrison Ave, Utica, NY 13501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,948

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Sacco Listing by Pondras Homes & Hearth Realty LLC

    1603 Harrison Ave, Utica, NY 13501
    • /2

      Est $171,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      1649 Miller St, Utica, NY 13501

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1649 Miller St, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

• /2

    $126,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1108 Brinckerhoff Ave, Utica, NY 13501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,407

    Last Listing Agent Joel Ruiz Listing by eXp Realty

    1108 Brinckerhoff Ave, Utica, NY 13501
    • /2

      Est $154,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      1646 Miller St, Utica, NY 13501

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1646 Miller St, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Brown Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

  • /2

    $169,600

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    408 Nichols St, Utica, NY 13501

    • 8 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,348

    Last Listing Agent Mikhail Polkhovskiy Listing by Home Pro Realty

    408 Nichols St, Utica, NY 13501
    • /2

      Est $152,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Boyce Ave, Utica, NY 13501

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      134 Boyce Ave, Utica, NY 13501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Feb 17, 2025

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home