10,873

Properties in ZIP Code 13502

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $206,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Hopson St, Utica, NY 13502

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      10 Hopson St, Utica, NY 13502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dale Parr Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $193,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Hopson St, Utica, NY 13502

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4 Hopson St, Utica, NY 13502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Keller Listing by Peterson Properties

    • /2

      Est $179,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Hopson St, Utica, NY 13502

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      3 Hopson St, Utica, NY 13502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • Last Sold Price $170,500

      Last Listing Agent Chris Flynn Assist2Sell Buyers & Sellers 1st Choice

    • /2

      Est $226,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      2520 Sunset Ave, Utica, NY 13502

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2520 Sunset Ave, Utica, NY 13502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Hanna Listing by Berkshire Hathaway Home Services CNY

    • /2

      Est $200,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Seward Ave, Utica, NY 13502

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      111 Seward Ave, Utica, NY 13502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

• /2

      Est $231,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Richardson Ave, Utica, NY 13502

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      137 Richardson Ave, Utica, NY 13502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martin Bell Listing by Assist2Sell Buyers & Sellers 1st Choice

    • /2

      Est $381,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      1552 Herkimer Rd, Utica, NY 13502

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1552 Herkimer Rd, Utica, NY 13502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Derminio Listing by Pine to Palm Realty Group, LLC

    • /2

      Est $283,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Dominica Ct, Utica, NY 13502

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4 Dominica Ct, Utica, NY 13502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Carpenter-Brockway Listing by Brockway-Carpenter Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Est $286,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Dominica Ct, Utica, NY 13502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2 Dominica Ct, Utica, NY 13502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diana Raymond Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /2

      Est $179,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      828 Symonds Place, Utica, NY 13502

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      828 Symonds Place, Utica, NY 13502

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • Last Sold Price $180,000

      Last Listing Agent Nadine Zeller Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $173,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      817 Symonds Place, Utica, NY 13502

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      817 Symonds Place, Utica, NY 13502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • Last Sold Price $169,000

      Last Listing Agent John Brown Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $167,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 Arnold Ave, Utica, NY 13502

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      810 Arnold Ave, Utica, NY 13502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Nester Hughes Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $211,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Rose Place, Utica, NY 13502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      16 Rose Place, Utica, NY 13502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,500
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julio Solano Listing by Neu Dot Realty

    • /2

      Est $131,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Rose Place, Utica, NY 13502

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      10 Rose Place, Utica, NY 13502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Sageer Listing by River Hills Properties LLC Barn

    • /2

      Est $155,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      1529 Sunset Ave, Utica, NY 13502

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1529 Sunset Ave, Utica, NY 13502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Talarico Listing by Pavia Real Estate Residential

    • /2

      Est $181,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      1547 Sunset Ave, Utica, NY 13502

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1547 Sunset Ave, Utica, NY 13502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alen Zekic Listing by Assist2Sell Buyers & Sellers 1st Choice

    • /2

      Est $144,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Sherman Place, Utica, NY 13502

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      11 Sherman Place, Utica, NY 13502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $77/SF
      • Last Sold Price $117,300

      Last Listing Agent Nadine Zeller Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $165,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      1645 Bennett St, Utica, NY 13502

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1645 Bennett St, Utica, NY 13502

      Last Sold Summary

      • $82/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Arcuri Assist2Sell Buyers & Sellers 1st Choice

    • /2

      Est $152,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      1651 Bennett St, Utica, NY 13502

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1858
      1651 Bennett St, Utica, NY 13502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Azza Giorgi Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    • /2

      Est $121,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      1655 Bennett St, Utica, NY 13502

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1655 Bennett St, Utica, NY 13502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

• /2

      Est $175,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      1669 Hager St, Utica, NY 13502

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1669 Hager St, Utica, NY 13502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117,153% Above List Price
      • $0/SF
      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amber Platt Listing by Pavia Real Estate Residential

    • /2

      Est $147,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      1680 Bennett St, Utica, NY 13502

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 6,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1680 Bennett St, Utica, NY 13502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

• /2

      Est $176,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      1650 Sunset Ave, Utica, NY 13502

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1650 Sunset Ave, Utica, NY 13502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Nemeyer Listing by VYLLA Home

    • /2

      Est $180,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      1624 Sunset Ave, Utica, NY 13502

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1624 Sunset Ave, Utica, NY 13502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lou DeMichele Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $177,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      1022 Lamb St, Utica, NY 13502

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1022 Lamb St, Utica, NY 13502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $74/SF
      • Last Sold Price $170,000

      Last Listing Agent Starry Lay Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    • /2

      Est $155,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      1409 Francis St, Utica, NY 13502

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1409 Francis St, Utica, NY 13502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jan 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Lojewski Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    • /2

      Est $94,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Noyes St, Utica, NY 13502

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      9 Noyes St, Utica, NY 13502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,970
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bitsy Maye-Rattler Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $110,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      1435 Francis St, Utica, NY 13502

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1435 Francis St, Utica, NY 13502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

• /2

      Est $175,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Genesee Ct, Utica, NY 13502

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      5 Genesee Ct, Utica, NY 13502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Combs Listing by Coldwell Banker Sexton Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $142,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Genesee Ct, Utica, NY 13502

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      16 Genesee Ct, Utica, NY 13502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hill Listing by Lawless Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $146,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Genesee Ct, Utica, NY 13502

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      6 Genesee Ct, Utica, NY 13502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Alberico Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    • /2

      Est $132,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      1419 Sunset Ave, Utica, NY 13502

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1419 Sunset Ave, Utica, NY 13502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Feidy Miner Listing by Miner Realty & Prop Management

    • /2

      Est $160,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      1536 Sunset Ave, Utica, NY 13502

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1536 Sunset Ave, Utica, NY 13502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Basile Listing by Tree Light Realty

    • /2

      Est $104,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      811 Chestnut St, Utica, NY 13502

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      811 Chestnut St, Utica, NY 13502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kowalczyk Listing by Assist2Sell Buyers & Sellers 1st Choice

    • /2

      Est $132,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      815 Chestnut St, Utica, NY 13502

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      815 Chestnut St, Utica, NY 13502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mikhail Polkhovskiy Listing by Home Pro Realty

    • /2

      Est $137,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 Oswego St, Utica, NY 13502

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      816 Oswego St, Utica, NY 13502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lou DeMichele Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $89,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      813 Mulberry St, Utica, NY 13502

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      813 Mulberry St, Utica, NY 13502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $78/SF
      • Last Sold Price $80,000

      Last Listing Agent Martin Gorton Coldwell Banker Sexton Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $129,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      826 Watson Place Unit 828, Utica, NY 13502

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      826 Watson Place Unit 828, Utica, NY 13502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Polkhovskiy Listing by Home Pro Realty

    • /2

      Est $96,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 Waverly Place, Utica, NY 13502

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      825 Waverly Place, Utica, NY 13502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,740
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Beaton Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /2

      Est $62,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      818 Waverly Place, Utica, NY 13502

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      818 Waverly Place, Utica, NY 13502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $50/SF
      • Last Sold Price $53,000

      Last Listing Agent Mikhail Polkhovskiy Home Pro Realty

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home