322

Recently Sold Homes in 13502

Section Image
  • /2

    $216,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    2194 New York 5, Utica, NY 13502

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Azza Giorgi Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    2194 New York 5, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $280,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    437 Sunlit Terrace, Utica, NY 13502

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,526

    Last Listing Agent Michael Corleto Listing by The Property Shop

    437 Sunlit Terrace, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $170,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    421 Spruce St, Utica, NY 13502

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 267 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,822

    Last Listing Agent John McCann Listing by Benn Realty

    421 Spruce St, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $115,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    803 Mildred Ave, Utica, NY 13502

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,477

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Dibble Listing by Homes Realty of Northern New York

    803 Mildred Ave, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $185,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    101 Barton Ave, Utica, NY 13502

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,978

    Last Listing Agent Rosemary Talarico Listing by Pavia Real Estate Residential

    101 Barton Ave, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    12 Fairfax Place Unit 14, Utica, NY 13502

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,378

    Last Listing Agent Julio Solano Listing by Neu Dot Realty

    12 Fairfax Place Unit 14, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $162,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    719 Dawes Ave, Utica, NY 13502

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,573

    Last Listing Agent Bitsy Maye-Rattler Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    719 Dawes Ave, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $240,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    640 Pauline Ave, Utica, NY 13502

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,949

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Rosati Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    640 Pauline Ave, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $109,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    11 Bryant St, Utica, NY 13502

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,566

    Last Listing Agent Alen Zekic Listing by Assist2Sell Buyers & Sellers 1st Choice

    11 Bryant St, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $280,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1665 Grandview Ave, Utica, NY 13502

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,552

    Last Listing Agent Martin Gorton Listing by Coldwell Banker Sexton Real Estate

    1665 Grandview Ave, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $75,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    19 Genesee Ct, Utica, NY 13502

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,935

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Paquette Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    19 Genesee Ct, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $222,600

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    237 Thieme Place, Utica, NY 13502

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,543

    Last Listing Agent Corinne Rothdiener Listing by Miner Realty & Prop Management

    237 Thieme Place, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $370,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    5425 Summerset Way, Utica, NY 13502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,535

    Last Listing Agent Jason Canarelli Listing by Brockway-Carpenter Real Estate LLC

    5425 Summerset Way, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $239,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    5414 Prescott Rd, Utica, NY 13502

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,414

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Sacco Listing by Pondras Homes & Hearth Realty LLC

    5414 Prescott Rd, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $190,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    5485 Walker Rd, Utica, NY 13502

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,190

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Kowalczyk Listing by Assist2Sell Buyers & Sellers 1st Choice

    5485 Walker Rd, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $160,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    100 Lowell Ave Unit 102, Utica, NY 13502

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,057

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Hourigan Listing by Redfin Real Estate

    100 Lowell Ave Unit 102, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $184,500

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1406 Goodrich Ave, Utica, NY 13502

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,545

    Last Listing Agent Lori DiNardo-Emmerich Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    1406 Goodrich Ave, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $70,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1027 Ney Ave, Utica, NY 13502

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $33/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,179

    Last Listing Agent Ciro Raspante Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    1027 Ney Ave, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $95,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    00 Grand View Dr, Schuyler, NY 13340

    • Land
    • 46.9 Acres
    • $2,026 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • 498 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Chilelli Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties Il

    00 Grand View Dr, Schuyler, NY 13340
  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    118 Hedgewood Place, Utica, NY 13502

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,428

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Beach Listing by The Beach Real Estate Team

    118 Hedgewood Place, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $130,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1118 Erie St, Utica, NY 13502

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $47/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,092

1118 Erie St, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    459 Elmdale Ave, Utica, NY 13502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,938

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Reinfelds Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties R

    459 Elmdale Ave, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $165,100

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1503 Fox Place, Utica, NY 13502

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,915

    Last Listing Agent Rocco DePerno Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    1503 Fox Place, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $155,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1200 Noyes St, Utica, NY 13502

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,235

    Last Listing Agent Mikhail Polkhovskiy Listing by Home Pro Realty

    1200 Noyes St, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $284,900

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    10340 Ridgecrest Rd Unit SS, Utica, NY 13502

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,203

    Last Listing Agent Keith Schuderer Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    10340 Ridgecrest Rd Unit SS, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $235,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    112 French Rd, Utica, NY 13502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,261

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Hoyland Listing by Lawless Real Estate

    112 French Rd, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $155,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1021 Court St, Utica, NY 13502

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,188

    Last Listing Agent Joe McHarris Listing by Coldwell Banker Sexton Real Estate

    1021 Court St, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $233,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2 Kellogg Ave, Utica, NY 13502

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Lojewski Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    2 Kellogg Ave, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $172,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1405 Kellogg Ave, Utica, NY 13502

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,060

1405 Kellogg Ave, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $129,900

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    719 Chestnut St Unit 2, Utica, NY 13502

    • 8 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $49/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tasha Peterson Listing by In House Realty Group

    719 Chestnut St Unit 2, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    824 Herkimer Rd, Utica, NY 13502

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,835

    Last Listing Agent Lorene Prenderville Listing by Miner Realty & Prop Management

    824 Herkimer Rd, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    124 Richardson Ave, Utica, NY 13502

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,265

    Last Listing Agent Paul Sacco Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    124 Richardson Ave, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $189,100

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    615 Cosby Rd, Utica, NY 13502

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,714

    Last Listing Agent John Brown Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    615 Cosby Rd, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $241,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    6683 State Route 8, Utica, NY 13502

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1840

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,207

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Mosher Listing by River Hills Properties LLC Lf

    6683 State Route 8, Utica, NY 13502
  • 402 Burmont Dr, Utica, NY 13502

    $310,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    402 Burmont Dr, Utica, NY 13502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,681

    Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Crossett THE BOUTIQUE REAL ESTATE SHOPPE

    402 Burmont Dr, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $213,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    134 Roosevelt Dr, Utica, NY 13502

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,358

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Mancari Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    134 Roosevelt Dr, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $159,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2305 W Whitesboro St, Utica, NY 13502

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,984

    Last Listing Agent Pondra Bowen Listing by Pondras Homes & Hearth Realty LLC

    2305 W Whitesboro St, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    236 Thieme Place, Utica, NY 13502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,650

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Arcuri Listing by Pavia Real Estate Residential

    236 Thieme Place, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $26,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1212 Oak St, Utica, NY 13502

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $27/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,333

1212 Oak St, Utica, NY 13502
  • /2

    $381,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    411 Sunlit Terrace, Utica, NY 13502

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,304

    Last Listing Agent Michael Major Listing by Buy Sell Rent Realty

    411 Sunlit Terrace, Utica, NY 13502

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home