6,836

Uxbridge, MA Homes

Section Image
  • /42

    $826,500 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    51 Albee Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,941

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Romasco Kryger Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    51 Albee Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /19

      Est $422,441 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Snowling Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      27 Snowling Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Luong Re/Max Vision

  • /42

    $782,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    16 Tabor Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,322

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Eidinger-Taylor ERA Key Realty Services

    16 Tabor Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /37

      Est $448,058 Not Listed For Sale

      85 N Main St Unit 6, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      85 N Main St Unit 6, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Sabia-McGee Afonso Real Estate

  • /31

    $364,900 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    256 Mendon St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1820

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,622

    Last Listing Agent Carla Horn ERA Key Realty Services

    256 Mendon St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /27

      Est $396,910 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Fletcher St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      12 Fletcher St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Santurri Byrnes Real Estate Group LLC

  • /3

    $515,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    68 S Main St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,534

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Leombruno Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    68 S Main St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /38

      Est $633,851 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Arch St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      23 Arch St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Walker Jr. Jack Walker Realtor®

  • /33

    $337,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    14 Duchess Path Unit 14, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Kuney REMAX Executive Realty

    14 Duchess Path Unit 14, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /22

      Est $423,508 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Glendale Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      39 Glendale Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Vanderzicht VanderZicht Real Estate, Inc.

  • /2

    $825,501 Sold May 30, 2025

    36 Mantell Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Backlund Northeast Realty + Co.

    36 Mantell Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /18

      Est $695,997 Not Listed For Sale

      161 N Main St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 10 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      161 N Main St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brit Testa North Atlantic Realty Group, Inc.

  • /29

    $606,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    15 Rose Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,473

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Schultz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

    15 Rose Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /34

      Est $575,942 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Homeward Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      79 Homeward Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Devries Team DeVries Dolber Realty, LLC

  • /41

    $520,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    162 Oak St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,359

    Last Listing Agent Regina Gariepy OnNest Real Estate LLC

    162 Oak St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /31

      Est $317,529 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Homeward Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      77 Homeward Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

• /37

    $425,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    218 E Hartford Ave Unit 218, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian O'Neill Heritage & Main Real Estate Inc.

    218 E Hartford Ave Unit 218, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /36

      Est $425,740 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Homeward Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      75 Homeward Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

• /33

    $750,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    36 Clark Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,483

    Last Listing Agent Gerald Delafano Century 21 Limitless

    36 Clark Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Homeward Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      67 Homeward Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • $278/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

• /42

    $720,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    15 Sequoia Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,927

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Gannon RE/MAX Generations

    15 Sequoia Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /41

      Est $401,446 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Cross Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      38 Cross Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Glasberg Century 21 North East

  • /35

    $520,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    39 Fagan St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,306

    Last Listing Agent Maria Babakhanova Redfin Corp.

    39 Fagan St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /40

      Est $677,719 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Tyler Dr, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      39 Tyler Dr, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beatrice Murphy Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /39

    $809,900 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    30 Walnut Grove St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,197

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Craig ERA Key Realty Services

    30 Walnut Grove St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /17

      Est $535,529 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Jackson Ct, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9 Jackson Ct, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Thomas Century 21 Custom Home Realty

  • /32

    $424,900 Sold May 04, 2026

    12 Meadow Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,819

    Last Listing Agent Lioce Properties Group

    12 Meadow Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /38

      Est $792,215 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Rockmeadow Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      36 Rockmeadow Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Lioce Lioce Property Management

  • /34

    $538,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    46 Pouts Ln Unit 46, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Yawson Century 21 XSELL REALTY

    46 Pouts Ln Unit 46, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /42

      Est $657,903 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Eric Dr, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      125 Eric Dr, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Juliano Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

  • /32

    $416,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    376 Douglas St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,772

    Last Listing Agent Kelly McGovern Realty Concierge International

    376 Douglas St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /42

      Est $562,406 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Witek Cir, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      54 Witek Cir, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Pizzarella RE/MAX

  • /36

    $565,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    304 W River Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,164

    Last Listing Agent Ben Demeo Afonso Real Estate

    304 W River Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /38

      Est $406,533 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Pinecrest Rd Unit B, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      31 Pinecrest Rd Unit B, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Hamel ERA Key Realty Services- Auburn

  • /38

    $605,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    16 Rose Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,121

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Tracey RE/MAX Distinct Advantage

    16 Rose Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /38

      Est $386,247 Not Listed For Sale

      224 W River Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      224 W River Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JOHN SNYDER Redfin Corp.

  • /21

    $552,400 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    79 Pouts Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,521

    Last Listing Agent Fawaad Qamar Whitestone Realty Group LLC

    79 Pouts Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /25

      Est $516,620 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Sharon Cir, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      16 Sharon Cir, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Spear O'Grady Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /8

    $329,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    72 Homeward Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,769

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Donati Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    72 Homeward Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /18

      Est $399,097 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Harvest Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      42 Harvest Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Gannon RE/MAX

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home