1,013

Recently Sold Homes in 95687

Section Image Section Image
  • 845 Cosmos Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $710,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    845 Cosmos Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,137

    Last Listing Agent Alfredo Coh Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

    845 Cosmos Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • /26

    $1,053,880

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    242 Hyde Park Place, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Lennar Lagoon Valley - Lilac Ridge

    242 Hyde Park Place, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 816 Cosmos Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $699,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    816 Cosmos Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,730

    Last Listing Agent Amber Lehman Arlowe Homes

    816 Cosmos Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 973 Carroll Way, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $639,899

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    973 Carroll Way, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Wiegand Elevated RE Services

    973 Carroll Way, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 631 Whitney Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $545,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    631 Whitney Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,360

    Last Listing Agent Jim Stever Jim Stever Realty-Stever & Ass

    631 Whitney Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • /37

    $949,999

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    312 Baler Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    312 Baler Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 172 Andover Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $585,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    172 Andover Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $417/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,640

    Last Listing Agent Mellisa Liebscher Holmes Burrell Real Estate

    172 Andover Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 233 Sage Sparrow Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $839,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    233 Sage Sparrow Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,627

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Stephens RE/MAX Gold

    233 Sage Sparrow Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 160 Bryce Way, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $419,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    160 Bryce Way, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,478

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Adams RE/MAX Gold

    160 Bryce Way, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • /2

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    430 Thresher Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Roberts Ranch - Harmony

    430 Thresher Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • /22

    $833,880

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    243 Mount Royal Rd, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Lennar Lagoon Valley - Hawthorn Hills

    243 Mount Royal Rd, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 407 Thresher Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $750,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    407 Thresher Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Walmsley Beazer Realty Los Angeles Inc

    407 Thresher Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • /28

    $926,935

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    3019 Discovery Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Rosemary Grove at Lagoon Valley

    3019 Discovery Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • /2

    $771,983

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    119 Bradford Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Villages at Vanden Meadows - Tramore Village at Vanden Meadows

    119 Bradford Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 10 Sunset Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $89,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    10 Sunset Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Torri Cooper Rapisarda Real Estate

    10 Sunset Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 2414 Newcastle Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $738,064

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2414 Newcastle Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,515

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Celestino KB HOME Sales-Northern California Inc

    2414 Newcastle Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • /24

    $1,140,073

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2025 Big Bend Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Lennar Lagoon Valley - Lilac Ridge

    2025 Big Bend Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 1801 Marshall Rd Unit 908, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $230,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1801 Marshall Rd Unit 908, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,333

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Risso Martin Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    1801 Marshall Rd Unit 908, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 395 Marna Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $680,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    395 Marna Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,761

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Cueva Realty One Group FOX

    395 Marna Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 163 Stirling Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    163 Stirling Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,115

    Last Listing Agent Rick Wilson

    163 Stirling Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • /2

    $628,561

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    662 Shefford Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $390/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

662 Shefford Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 642 Yellowstone Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $320,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    642 Yellowstone Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,342

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Schouten Community Real Estate Services

    642 Yellowstone Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • /17

    $635,880

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2616 Atascadero Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Lennar Emerald at One Lake

    2616 Atascadero Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • 931 Veritas St, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $695,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    931 Veritas St, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Hieb Meritage Homes

    931 Veritas St, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 2415 Waterside Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

    $865,380

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2415 Waterside Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Labarga RE/MAX Gold

    2415 Waterside Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • 206 Willow Green Way, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $860,664

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    206 Willow Green Way, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,884

    Last Listing Agent Hazel Emlen Arlowe Homes

    206 Willow Green Way, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • /53

    $650,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    312 Summerfield Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,973

    Last Listing Agent Charla Messina Contra Costa Properties

    312 Summerfield Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 723 Chateau Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $579,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    723 Chateau Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,811

    Last Listing Agent Gilbert Duenas GD Homes

    723 Chateau Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 117 Carlsbad Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $355,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    117 Carlsbad Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,460

    Last Listing Agent Linda Krummes Rapisarda Real Estate

    117 Carlsbad Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 299 Shasta Dr Unit 52, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $385,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    299 Shasta Dr Unit 52, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,178

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Stream Streamhaven Estates

    299 Shasta Dr Unit 52, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 802 Morissette Way, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $535,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    802 Morissette Way, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $428/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,609

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Barron Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    802 Morissette Way, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 431 Stanford St, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $715,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    431 Stanford St, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,396

    Last Listing Agent Juli Paschal Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    431 Stanford St, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • /2

    $618,595

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1042 Mansfield St, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison The Pointe

    1042 Mansfield St, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 385 Robin Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $490,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    385 Robin Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $411/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,406

    Last Listing Agent Joe Bondanza Golden Gate Sotheby's Internat

    385 Robin Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 137 Currant Ln, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $541,500

    Sold May 21, 2025

    137 Currant Ln, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,642

    Last Listing Agent Jill Blechschmidt McGuire Real Estate

    137 Currant Ln, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 201 Moscato Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $575,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    201 Moscato Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,762

    Last Listing Agent Justin Anselmo McGuire Real Estate

    201 Moscato Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 140 Glacier Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $415,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    140 Glacier Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,223

    Last Listing Agent Santino Muscardin The Agency

    140 Glacier Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 128 Clark Way, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $550,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    128 Clark Way, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $385/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,834

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Ramos Stumbaugh Realty Advisors

    128 Clark Way, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 100 Del Rio Ct Unit 2, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $305,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    100 Del Rio Ct Unit 2, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,658

    Last Listing Agent Janna Swank-Mohney McGuire Real Estate

    100 Del Rio Ct Unit 2, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • /24

    $745,880

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    261 Mount Royal Rd, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Lennar Lagoon Valley - Hawthorn Hills

    261 Mount Royal Rd, Vacaville, CA 95687

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home