1,017

Recently Sold Homes in 95687

Section Image Section Image
  • 736 Ruby Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $845,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    736 Ruby Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,348

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Sandoe Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    736 Ruby Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 731 Tulare Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $630,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    731 Tulare Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,560

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Scott Rapisarda Real Estate

    731 Tulare Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 512 Oakmeadow Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $495,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    512 Oakmeadow Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,421

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Kelly Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    512 Oakmeadow Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 765 Billhook Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $825,664 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    765 Billhook Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,354 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,101

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Celestino KB HOME Sales-Northern California Inc

    765 Billhook Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • /16

    $779,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft

    312 Shaker Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    Choose between a main-level study or 4th bedroom perfect for your growing family or overnight guests. With the two-story Plan 4 the home’s gourmet kitchen includes an abundance of cabinetry, oversized island and spacious dining area. Dedicated upstairs office provides a quiet space to work remotely.

    Beazer Homes Builder
    312 Shaker Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • /3

    $958,880 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    407 Royal National Rd, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Lennar Lagoon Valley - Lilac Ridge

    407 Royal National Rd, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 2085 Newcastle Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $685,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2085 Newcastle Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,981

    Last Listing Agent Carla Orr RE/MAX Gold

    2085 Newcastle Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 748 Notre Dame Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $705,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    748 Notre Dame Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $435/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,099

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Barron Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    748 Notre Dame Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • /24

    $1,097,880 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1006 Great Basin Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Lennar Lagoon Valley - Lilac Ridge

    1006 Great Basin Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • /3

    $668,531 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    307 Shaker Dr, Vacaville, CA 95678

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Roberts Ranch - Harmony

    307 Shaker Dr, Vacaville, CA 95678
  • /27

    $655,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    687 Shefford Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Villages at Vanden Meadows - Tramore Village at Vanden Meadows

    687 Shefford Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 618 Broadfork Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $769,990 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    618 Broadfork Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,000

    Beazer Homes Roberts Ranch - Serenity

    618 Broadfork Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 649 Osprey Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $636,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    649 Osprey Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $421/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,817

    Last Listing Agent Erin Brethour Realty One Group FOX

    649 Osprey Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 146 Carlsbad Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $419,900 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    146 Carlsbad Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,483

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Castro RE/MAX Gold

    146 Carlsbad Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 462 Robert Rd, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $540,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    462 Robert Rd, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $393/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,176

    Last Listing Agent Jana Meszaros Navigate Real Estate

    462 Robert Rd, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 430 April Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $543,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    430 April Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,254

    Last Listing Agent Joe Bondanza Golden Gate Sotheby's Internat

    430 April Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • /14

    $755,900 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    910 Telford Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,667

910 Telford Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 808 Kingman Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $850,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    808 Kingman Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Maty KW Vaca Valley

    808 Kingman Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 128 Persimmon Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $520,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    128 Persimmon Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,540

    Last Listing Agent M. Francine Bailey-Byrd eXp Realty of California Inc.

    128 Persimmon Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 121 Sequoia Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $320,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    121 Sequoia Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,483

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Farris RE/MAX Gold

    121 Sequoia Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 1109 Amber Ridge Ln, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $570,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1109 Amber Ridge Ln, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,190

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Powell Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    1109 Amber Ridge Ln, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • /3

    $826,079 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    525 Leveler Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jon Robertson Taylor Morrison Services Inc

    525 Leveler Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • /18

    $655,880 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2607 Atascadero Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Lennar Emerald at One Lake

    2607 Atascadero Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • 370 Killingsworth Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $570,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    370 Killingsworth Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,243

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Duncan Impact Properties Elite

    370 Killingsworth Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 124 Monterey Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $269,900 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    124 Monterey Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 299 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,603

    Last Listing Agent Robin Stucker Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    124 Monterey Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 406 Lupine Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $620,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    406 Lupine Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,827

    Last Listing Agent Jeannette Rotz Vision Real Estate

    406 Lupine Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 7055 Sitka Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $642,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7055 Sitka Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,158

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Douglas Arlowe Homes

    7055 Sitka Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • /10

    $706,200 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    839 Telford Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,333

839 Telford Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 182 Carlsbad Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $350,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    182 Carlsbad Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,049

    Last Listing Agent Tom Rapisarda Rapisarda Real Estate

    182 Carlsbad Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • /13

    $638,600 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    916 Telford Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,333

916 Telford Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 531 Star Lilly Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $770,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    531 Star Lilly Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,048

    Last Listing Agent Jodie Hymowitz Professional Properties

    531 Star Lilly Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 224 Park Ln, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $515,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    224 Park Ln, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,602

    Last Listing Agent Tom Rapisarda Rapisarda Real Estate

    224 Park Ln, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 103 Olympic Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $400,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    103 Olympic Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $384/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,147

    Last Listing Agent Zafar Haider Help-U-Sell Capital City

    103 Olympic Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • /25

    $749,880 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2600 Kashaya Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Lennar Serenity at One Lake

    2600 Kashaya Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • 1030 Boone Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $920,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1030 Boone Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,599

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Roberts Realty One Group FOX

    1030 Boone Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • /2

    $599,415 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    113 Bradford Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

113 Bradford Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 1057 Davis St, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $635,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1057 Davis St, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,616

    Last Listing Agent Marc DeContreaus Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    1057 Davis St, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 7079 Westminster Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $680,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    7079 Westminster Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,758

    Last Listing Agent Tom Rapisarda Rapisarda Real Estate

    7079 Westminster Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 925 Veritas St, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $683,184 Sold May 21, 2025

    925 Veritas St, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Hieb Meritage Homes

    925 Veritas St, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 579 Gregory Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $555,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    579 Gregory Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,723

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Fagundes George eXp Realty of California, Inc

    579 Gregory Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home