1,017

Recently Sold Homes in 95687

Section Image Section Image
  • 124 Robin Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $607,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    124 Robin Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $428/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,718

    Last Listing Agent Gina Jiron-Rosa Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    124 Robin Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • /20

    $983,852 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    431 Royal National Rd, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Lennar Lagoon Valley - Lilac Ridge

    431 Royal National Rd, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 309 Saybrook Ave, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $590,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    309 Saybrook Ave, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,264

    Last Listing Agent Emily Dumdumaya RE/MAX Gold

    309 Saybrook Ave, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 330 Springvalley Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $435,000 Sold Jun 19, 2025

    330 Springvalley Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,044

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Barrionuevo De Novo Real Estate

    330 Springvalley Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 2042 Hamstead Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $660,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    2042 Hamstead Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,650

    Last Listing Agent Nickole Dauer KW Vaca Valley

    2042 Hamstead Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 680 Arcadia Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $293,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    680 Arcadia Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,389

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Farris RE/MAX Gold

    680 Arcadia Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • /2

    $560,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    205 Arrowhead Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,318

    Last Listing Agent Monique Bolden Coldwell Banker Realty

    205 Arrowhead Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 196 Somerville Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $577,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    196 Somerville Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $434/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,922

    Last Listing Agent Amy Webber RE/MAX Gold

    196 Somerville Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • /21

    $680,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2524 Big Sky Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Younathan TRI Pointe Homes Bay Area

    2524 Big Sky Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534
  • 125 Del Paso Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $197,500 Sold May 13, 2025

    125 Del Paso Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent VERA GLEASON Real Estate eBroker Inc

    125 Del Paso Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 1967 Southwood Dr Unit 2, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $240,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1967 Southwood Dr Unit 2, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,063

    Last Listing Agent Tom Rapisarda Rapisarda Real Estate

    1967 Southwood Dr Unit 2, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 165 Audrey Place, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $465,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    165 Audrey Place, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,096

    Last Listing Agent Leah Stapleton Century 21 Epic

    165 Audrey Place, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • /5

    $971,220 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    530 Joshua Tree Way, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jon Robertson Taylor Morrison Services Inc

    530 Joshua Tree Way, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 575 Gregory Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $605,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    575 Gregory Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,558

    Last Listing Agent Chanell Tyhurst Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    575 Gregory Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 1199 Creekside Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $525,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1199 Creekside Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $390/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,100

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Barron Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    1199 Creekside Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 825 Hampton St, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $760,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    825 Hampton St, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,216

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Dudley eXp Realty of California, Inc

    825 Hampton St, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 213 Larkspur Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $600,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    213 Larkspur Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,926

    Last Listing Agent Sheena Molina Realty One Group FOX

    213 Larkspur Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • /22

    $725,778 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    321 Mount Royal Rd, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Lennar Lagoon Valley - Hawthorn Hills

    321 Mount Royal Rd, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 107 White Sands Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $510,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    107 White Sands Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $384/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,801

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Stream Streamhaven Estates

    107 White Sands Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 3019 Belden Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $791,025 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3019 Belden Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,579

    Last Listing Agent Marisa Ausiello Ausiello Realty

    3019 Belden Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 631 Colemanite Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $589,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    631 Colemanite Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,012

    Last Listing Agent Roe Rice-Deadrich Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    631 Colemanite Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 961 Carroll Way, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $649,900 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    961 Carroll Way, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Wiegand Elevated RE Services

    961 Carroll Way, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • /18

    $791,880 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    333 Mount Royal Rd, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Lennar Lagoon Valley - Hawthorn Hills

    333 Mount Royal Rd, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 300 Butcher Rd, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $899,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    300 Butcher Rd, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,218

    Last Listing Agent Renee Neuman Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    300 Butcher Rd, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 2001 Eastwood Dr Unit 1, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $295,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2001 Eastwood Dr Unit 1, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,149

    Last Listing Agent Jenifer Whigham KW Sac Metro

    2001 Eastwood Dr Unit 1, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 142 Mckinley Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $400,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    142 Mckinley Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,247

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Castro RE/MAX Gold

    142 Mckinley Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 632 Cordelia Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $645,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    632 Cordelia Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,130

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Preston Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    632 Cordelia Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 0 Lewis Unit 325003116, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $390,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    0 Lewis Unit 325003116, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • Land
    • 10.1 Acres
    • $38,614 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Harvey Fry Pacific Bay Estates

    0 Lewis Unit 325003116, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 41 Lemon Tree Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $142,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    41 Lemon Tree Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 230 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Pleger NextHome Family Tree Realty

    41 Lemon Tree Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • /15

    $625,880 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2632 Atascadero Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Lennar Emerald at One Lake

    2632 Atascadero Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • 299 Shasta Dr Unit 23, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $360,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    299 Shasta Dr Unit 23, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,586

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Bell Realty One Group FOX

    299 Shasta Dr Unit 23, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 554 Sitka Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $699,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    554 Sitka Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,100

    Last Listing Agent Justin Anselmo McGuire Real Estate

    554 Sitka Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 707 Billhook Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $814,459 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    707 Billhook Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Wiegand Elevated RE Services

    707 Billhook Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 330 Sussex Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $680,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    330 Sussex Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,904

    Last Listing Agent Mike Martin RE/MAX Gold

    330 Sussex Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 667 Laurelwood Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $629,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    667 Laurelwood Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,301

    Last Listing Agent JoAnna Hernandez-Gietzen Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    667 Laurelwood Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • /17

    $940,990 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    613 Plough Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Roberts Ranch - Serenity

    613 Plough Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 846 Engineer Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $683,990 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    846 Engineer Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,595

    KB Home Sweetbay at Magnolia Park

    846 Engineer Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 473 Stanford St, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $727,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    473 Stanford St, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,577

    Last Listing Agent Chad Stocking Green Fields Real Estate Servi

    473 Stanford St, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • /24

    $659,880 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2636 Atascadero Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Lennar Emerald at One Lake

    2636 Atascadero Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • 880 Trysail Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $402,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    880 Trysail Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,274

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Sobotta Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    880 Trysail Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home