13,065

Homes in ZIP Code 91355

Section Image Section Image
    • 24505 Town Center Dr Unit 7103, Valencia, CA 91355

      Est $383,125 Not Listed For Sale

      24505 Town Center Dr Unit 7103, Valencia, CA 91355

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      24505 Town Center Dr Unit 7103, Valencia, CA 91355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $527/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Wood Kellar-Davis,Inc.

  • /26

    $545,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,046 Sq Ft

    24120 Victoria Ln Unit 47, Valencia, CA 91355

    Experience VALENCIA BRIDGEPORT LIVING in this Charming single story Spinnaker Pointe condo just a short distance from the Paseo bridge to the stunning lake and sparkling community pool and clubhouse! Located in one of Valencia’s most desirable communities with reasonable HOA and no Mello Roos! This Move-in ready and beautifully styled home features an inviting open-concept layout filled with

    Bri King Prime Real Estate

    24120 Victoria Ln Unit 47, Valencia, CA 91355
  • 26210 Paolino Place, Valencia, CA 91355

    $965,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    26210 Paolino Place, Valencia, CA 91355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $588/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $922,346

    Last Listing Agent Bri King Prime Real Estate

    26210 Paolino Place, Valencia, CA 91355
    • /47

      Est $426,986 Not Listed For Sale

      24505 Town Center Dr Unit 7308, Valencia, CA 91355

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      24505 Town Center Dr Unit 7308, Valencia, CA 91355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Nahle Compass

  • /31

    $599,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft

    24430 W Nicklaus Dr Unit L2, Santa Clarita, CA 91355

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom condo offering 1,658 square feet of comfortable living space in the highly desirable Lakeshore Community of Valencia in Santa Clarita. This home has been thoughtfully refreshed to blend timeless charm with modern convenience. Step inside to a light-filled, open-concept layout featuring a spacious living room that flows effortlessly into

    Sergei Hovsepyan Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

    24430 W Nicklaus Dr Unit L2, Santa Clarita, CA 91355
  • /11

    $1,624,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    27538 Juniper Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Valencia - Skylar II

    27538 Juniper Ln, Valencia, CA 91381
    • 27574 Juniper Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

      Not Listed For Sale

      27574 Juniper Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      27574 Juniper Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $469/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,895,995
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Lee Toll Brothers, Inc.

  • /59

    $830,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft

    23201 Brooke Ln, Valencia, CA 91355

    Largest floor plan in the highly desirable Bridgeport Stonypointe neighborhood, ideally situated in the heart of Valencia. This well-appointed home offers a spacious and functional layout with thoughtful upgrades throughout. Upon entry, you’re welcomed by formal living and dining areas featuring plush carpeting, while the kitchen and family room showcase rich wood flooring, creating a warm and

    Neal Weichel RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    23201 Brooke Ln, Valencia, CA 91355
  • 27579 Millstone Place, Valencia, CA 91381

    $739,990 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    27579 Millstone Place, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Valencia - Jewel

    27579 Millstone Place, Valencia, CA 91381
    • 26955 W Prospector Rd Unit 301, Valencia, CA 91381

      Est $603,939 Not Listed For Sale

      26955 W Prospector Rd Unit 301, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      26955 W Prospector Rd Unit 301, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gulnara Mironova Equity Union

  • /19

    $689,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft

    27471 Novella Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

    This new three-story home features a convenient den on the first floor, and an inviting open-concept layout blends the kitchen, dining room and living room meet on the second level. A nearby deck provides convenient indoor-outdoor experiences. Two bedrooms share the third story with a lavish owner’s suite that offers access to a full bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    27471 Novella Ln, Valencia, CA 91381
  • /2

    $579,990 Sold Nov 11, 2025

    26693 Blue Hills Loop, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 255 Days On Market

    Lennar Valencia - Outlook

    26693 Blue Hills Loop, Valencia, CA 91381
    • 27616 N Sky Mesa Place, Valencia, CA 91355

      Est $699,437 Not Listed For Sale

      27616 N Sky Mesa Place, Valencia, CA 91355

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      27616 N Sky Mesa Place, Valencia, CA 91355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neal Weichel RE/MAX

  • /30

    $899,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft

    25737 Tamarisk Place, Valencia, CA 91355

    Valencia Single Story Pool Home beautifully upgraded 3-bedroom, 2-bath single-story nestled on a double cul-de-sac with NO HOA and NO Mello-Roos! Bonus OWNED SOLAR!!! This light-filled home features an open and inviting layout with recessed lighting, crown molding, tile flooring, dual-pane windows, plantation shutters, french doors, and ceiling fans. Recent upgrades include newer exterior paint,

    Kathy Bost RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    25737 Tamarisk Place, Valencia, CA 91355
  • 26945 W Nature View Place, Valencia, CA 91355

    $709,900 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    26945 W Nature View Place, Valencia, CA 91355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,822

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Talbert COMPASS

    26945 W Nature View Place, Valencia, CA 91355
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Snowdrop Ln, Santa Paula, CA 91355

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      409 Snowdrop Ln, Santa Paula, CA 91355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $333/SF
      • Last Sold Price $774,990

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

  • /39

    $849,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    25504 Via Gracioso, Valencia, CA 91355

    Tucked into one of Valencia’s most sought-after pockets, 25504 Via Gracioso delivers the perfect blend of pride of ownership, timeless upgrades, and an unbeatable paseo lifestyle. Set on an elevated corner lot, this home immediately stands out with its clean curb appeal, classic upscale hardscape, and a presence that feels both welcoming and refined. Inside, you’ll find a light, bright layout

    Patrick Abbott Realty Executives Homes

    25504 Via Gracioso, Valencia, CA 91355
  • 27546 Elderberry Dr, Valencia, CA 91381

    $1,379,825 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    27546 Elderberry Dr, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Lee Toll Brothers, Inc.

    27546 Elderberry Dr, Valencia, CA 91381
    • 27254 W Red Willow Ct, Valencia, CA 91355

      Est $701,547 Not Listed For Sale

      27254 W Red Willow Ct, Valencia, CA 91355

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      27254 W Red Willow Ct, Valencia, CA 91355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharlene Duzick NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

  • /25

    $849,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft

    27313 Black Walnut Place, Valencia, CA 91381

    This new two-story home is host to a spacious and flexible open-concept layout on the first floor, just steps from a convenient bedroom and full bathroom. On the second floor, a versatile loft offers a shared living area easily accessible from three additional bedrooms and a lavish owner’s suite with a full bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    27313 Black Walnut Place, Valencia, CA 91381
  • /18

    $635,026 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    26817 Snowmass Loop, Valencia, CA 91355

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Lennar Valencia - Outlook

    26817 Snowmass Loop, Valencia, CA 91355
    • 27358 Eagle Point Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      Not Listed For Sale

      27358 Eagle Point Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      27358 Eagle Point Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $430/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,900
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

  • /6

    $575,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    27068 Deer Way, Valencia, CA 91355

    Gorgeous Townhome for Sale in Valencia's Sought-After Five Point Community! Welcome to your dream home in one of Valencia’s most desirable neighborhoods! This stunning townhome offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Located in the vibrant Five Point Community, you'll enjoy top-rated schools, quick access to freeways, downtown LA, and the beautiful California coast. This

    David Fenstemaker H S B Realty

    27068 Deer Way, Valencia, CA 91355
  • /14

    $599,990 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    26863 Serif Place, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Lennar Valencia - Coral

    26863 Serif Place, Valencia, CA 91381
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      27366 Hyland Ct, Valencia, CA 91355

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      27366 Hyland Ct, Valencia, CA 91355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $448/SF
      • Last Sold Price $806,863

      Last Listing Agent Mike Fava Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

  • /58

    $1,249,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft

    24139 Crescent Ct, Valencia, CA 91355

    A private pool. A cul-de-sac. An oversized lot. In Bridgeport.That combination almost never hits the market. Tucked at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac in Valencia’s coveted Bridgeport community, this home delivers what buyers are actually chasing, privacy, outdoor living, and usable space...all in one package. The backyard is the headline: a true retreat featuring a private pool and spa, built-in

    Chad Lewin TheHomeProZ

    24139 Crescent Ct, Valencia, CA 91355
  • /18

    $679,990 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    26839 Serif Place, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $398/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Lennar Valencia - Coral

    26839 Serif Place, Valencia, CA 91381
    • 27354 Hyland Ct, Valencia, CA 91355

      Not Listed For Sale

      27354 Hyland Ct, Valencia, CA 91355

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      27354 Hyland Ct, Valencia, CA 91355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $433/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $782,990
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

  • /31

    $439,999

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft

    27466 Mercantile Ct Unit 303, Valencia, CA 91381

    Welcome to modern living at 27466 Mercantile Ct, Unit 303, in the heart of Valencia! This 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom unit spans 720 sqft, providing a cozy yet spacious retreat. The home is both technologically advanced and also designed with an eye for detail and luxury. As you step inside, you'll notice the seamless integration of smart home features, including a Ring Doorbell that enhances your

    Andrea Santana Luxury Collective

    27466 Mercantile Ct Unit 303, Valencia, CA 91381
  • /14

    $574,990 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    27422 Catalogue Way, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $434/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Lennar Valencia - Coral

    27422 Catalogue Way, Valencia, CA 91381
    • 27225 Cranmore Way Unit 202, Santa Clarita, CA 91355

      Not Listed For Sale

      27225 Cranmore Way Unit 202, Santa Clarita, CA 91355

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 915 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      27225 Cranmore Way Unit 202, Santa Clarita, CA 91355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $459/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,990
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

  • /36

    $809,888

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft

    27620 Symphony Place, Valencia, CA 91355

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained end-unit duplex offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and direct access to a two-car garage, all located in the highly sought-after FivePoint community. Enjoy resort-style living with amenities that go beyond the basics: a modern clubhouse, sparkling swimming pools, expansive parks with large play areas, outdoor gathering spaces, and scenic bike and walking

    William Wong HomeBased Realty

    27620 Symphony Place, Valencia, CA 91355
  • 25718 Hogan Dr Unit C3, Valencia, CA 91355

    $462,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    25718 Hogan Dr Unit C3, Valencia, CA 91355

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,734

    Last Listing Agent Gil Azcarate Pinnacle Estate Properties

    25718 Hogan Dr Unit C3, Valencia, CA 91355
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      27367 Pebble Creek Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      27367 Pebble Creek Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $453/SF
      • Last Sold Price $814,990

      Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

  • /14

    $599,990 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft

    27457 Novella Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

    This new three-story home features an inviting open-concept layout on the second floor where the kitchen, dining room and living room meet. A nearby deck provides convenient indoor-outdoor experiences. A comfortable bedroom shares the third story with a lavish owner’s suite that offers access to a full bathroom, walk-in closet and private deck.

    Lennar Builder
    27457 Novella Ln, Valencia, CA 91381
  • 25475 Langston St, Valencia, CA 91355

    $845,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    25475 Langston St, Valencia, CA 91355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $549/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $848,308

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Raach Sync Brokerage, Inc

    25475 Langston St, Valencia, CA 91355
    • 25631 Serena Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91355

      Est $1,075,895 Not Listed For Sale

      25631 Serena Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91355

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      25631 Serena Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Albert Rodriguez Equity Union

  • /57

    $1,118,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,191 Sq Ft

    26720 Afton Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

    Magnificent Valencia Home with Amazing Views! As you enter this Exquisite Designer’s Style Home you are in awe with Sophisticated Modern Details throughout. This Impressive Home Boasts 4 Large Bedrooms (one downstairs), Huge Loft (Could be 5th Bedroom for Adult Child, Live in Parent or Game Room) with Custom Built-ins, Ensuite & Balcony with Enchanting Views, Large Custom Tech Center, 5 Bathrooms

    Brenda Ross Equity Union

    26720 Afton Ln, Valencia, CA 91381
  • /13

    $595,573 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    26846 Serif Place, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Lennar Valencia - Coral

    26846 Serif Place, Valencia, CA 91381
    • 26980 Tanager Ln, Valencia, CA 91355

      Est $663,860 Not Listed For Sale

      26980 Tanager Ln, Valencia, CA 91355

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      26980 Tanager Ln, Valencia, CA 91355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Raquel Magro Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home