9,573

Properties in ZIP Code 94590

Section Image
    • 301 Mayo Ave, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $566,938 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Mayo Ave, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      301 Mayo Ave, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $622,500
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Harris Scion Properties

    • 1246 Georgia St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $401,702 Not Listed For Sale

      1246 Georgia St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1246 Georgia St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paulo Corro Coldwell Banker Brokers of the

    • 105 Glenn St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $479,981 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Glenn St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      105 Glenn St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Solari Level Up Realty

    • 1927 Florida St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $518,528 Not Listed For Sale

      1927 Florida St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1927 Florida St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marquita Jeffress Bay East Bay Realty

    • 1908 Florida St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $518,969 Not Listed For Sale

      1908 Florida St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1908 Florida St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marquita Jeffress Luxe Realty Group

    • 1926 Florida St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $478,818 Not Listed For Sale

      1926 Florida St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1926 Florida St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Megan Zang Compass

    • 1814 Carolina St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $488,232 Not Listed For Sale

      1814 Carolina St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1814 Carolina St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Raynor Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $382,199 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zana Melvin Epique Inc

    • 443 Springs Rd, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $595,000 Not Listed For Sale

      443 Springs Rd, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      443 Springs Rd, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suranga Edirisooriya Keller Williams Realty

    • 435 Springs Rd, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 Springs Rd, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      435 Springs Rd, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 254 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gerri Kalk Davis & Associates

    • 1720 Florida St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $489,032 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Florida St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1720 Florida St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Klinger Robert Haviland Klinger

    • 511 Wolfe St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $601,237 Not Listed For Sale

      511 Wolfe St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      511 Wolfe St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jose Casillas Su Casa Realty

    • 1416 Florida St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $503,677 Not Listed For Sale

      1416 Florida St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1416 Florida St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Marcus Realty One Group FOX

    • 357 Springs Rd, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $383,701 Not Listed For Sale

      357 Springs Rd, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      357 Springs Rd, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Molinar-Jeffers Messina Realty Inc

    • 115 Mariposa St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $430,915 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Mariposa St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      115 Mariposa St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jose Lara Alliance Bay Realty

    • 1801 Ohio St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $687,700 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Ohio St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1801 Ohio St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lory Hammond Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    • 718 Springs Rd, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $363,371 Not Listed For Sale

      718 Springs Rd, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      718 Springs Rd, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 452 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marco Moncada LPT Realty

    • 300 Shasta St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $470,725 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Shasta St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      300 Shasta St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Boteo Real Estate eBroker Inc

    • 615 Springs Rd, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $444,742 Not Listed For Sale

      615 Springs Rd, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      615 Springs Rd, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gerri Kalk Davis & Associates

    • 1707 Ohio St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $464,249 Not Listed For Sale

      1707 Ohio St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1707 Ohio St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Bello E3 Realty & Loans

    • /20

      Est $452,872 Not Listed For Sale

      539 Springs Rd, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      539 Springs Rd, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Pankey Red Lime Real Estate

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $560,332 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $326/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Floria Thomas Thomas & Turner Realty

    • /24

      Est $631,213 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Halliday St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      18 Halliday St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Clawson Compass

    • /7

      Est $410,551 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Cassady St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      212 Cassady St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent larry mota Coldwell Banker Bartels

    • 1457 Ohio St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $550,627 Not Listed For Sale

      1457 Ohio St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1457 Ohio St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • $349/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ron Ortez KW Sac Metro

    • 1450 Ohio St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $548,050 Not Listed For Sale

      1450 Ohio St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1450 Ohio St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Dudley eXp Realty of California, Inc

    • 35 Halliday St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $508,558 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Halliday St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      35 Halliday St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diana Haney Davis & Associates

    • /5

      Est $451,690 Not Listed For Sale

      1812 Alabama St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1812 Alabama St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lombardi Coldwell Banker

    • /30

      Est $407,420 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Louisiana St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1720 Louisiana St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Soberano Paul Soberano, Broker

    • 1827 Tennessee St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $513,628 Not Listed For Sale

      1827 Tennessee St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1827 Tennessee St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Ng-Carvajal Adapt Real Estate

    • 1745 Tennessee St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $639,925 Not Listed For Sale

      1745 Tennessee St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1745 Tennessee St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mario Moreno Level Up Realty

    • 1431 Alabama St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $434,284 Not Listed For Sale

      1431 Alabama St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1431 Alabama St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Pierce Momentum Realty Group

    • 1412 Alabama St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $473,278 Not Listed For Sale

      1412 Alabama St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1412 Alabama St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Pauletich RE/MAX

    • 1420 Alabama St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $602,003 Not Listed For Sale

      1420 Alabama St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1420 Alabama St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Pauletich RE/MAX

    • 136 Morningside Ave, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $436,172 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Morningside Ave, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      136 Morningside Ave, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roe Rice-Deadrich Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    • /6

      Est $406,941 Not Listed For Sale

      1315 Alabama St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      1315 Alabama St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Lee Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    • 1305 Alabama St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $452,052 Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Alabama St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      1305 Alabama St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Garton Messina Realty Inc

    • 1326 Alabama St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $438,469 Not Listed For Sale

      1326 Alabama St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1326 Alabama St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pippin Dew RE/MAX Gold

    • 1318 Alabama St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $608,037 Not Listed For Sale

      1318 Alabama St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1318 Alabama St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Manila Allison James Estates&homes

    • 1328 Alabama St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $463,916 Not Listed For Sale

      1328 Alabama St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      1328 Alabama St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pippin Dew RE/MAX Gold

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home