9,573

Properties in ZIP Code 94590

Section Image
    • 537 York St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $547,467 Not Listed For Sale

      537 York St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      537 York St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $563,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Munmon Randy Munmon, Broker

    • /50

      Est $446,025 Not Listed For Sale

      1115 Georgia St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1115 Georgia St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rod Abdolhosseini Keller Williams Realty

    • 815 Virginia St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $552,545 Not Listed For Sale

      815 Virginia St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      815 Virginia St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Klam eXp Realty of Southern Califor

    • 807 Virginia St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $513,381 Not Listed For Sale

      807 Virginia St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      807 Virginia St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Lord Lord Real Estate

    • 515 El Dorado St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $543,756 Not Listed For Sale

      515 El Dorado St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      515 El Dorado St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $568,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Lang Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $486,619 Not Listed For Sale

      608 York St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      608 York St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mahyar Nooraei Luxe Realty Group

    • 516 Monterey St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $534,094 Not Listed For Sale

      516 Monterey St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      516 Monterey St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Lang Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

    • 708 Alameda St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $411,270 Not Listed For Sale

      708 Alameda St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      708 Alameda St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Hiemstra Napa River Realty

    • 915 Carolina St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $554,674 Not Listed For Sale

      915 Carolina St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      915 Carolina St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Swanson eXp Realty of Northern Califor

    • 701 El Dorado, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $505,072 Not Listed For Sale

      701 El Dorado, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      701 El Dorado, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 301 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CHRIS JACOBSON Vallejo Historic Homes

    • 922 Napa St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $425,147 Not Listed For Sale

      922 Napa St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      922 Napa St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Campos Messina Realty Inc

    • 828 Capitol St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $555,862 Not Listed For Sale

      828 Capitol St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      828 Capitol St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Otis White eXp Realty of California, Inc

    • 840 Capitol St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $522,965 Not Listed For Sale

      840 Capitol St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      840 Capitol St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blanca Valencia Katia Hinrichsen, J.D. Brkr

    • 612 Virginia St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $453,920 Not Listed For Sale

      612 Virginia St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      612 Virginia St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Rapisarda Rapisarda Real Estate

    • 615 Carolina St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $550,929 Not Listed For Sale

      615 Carolina St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      615 Carolina St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rose Hadaway Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    • 730 Sacramento St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $472,940 Not Listed For Sale

      730 Sacramento St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      730 Sacramento St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Hancock Compass

    • 700 Sacramento St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $538,389 Not Listed For Sale

      700 Sacramento St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      700 Sacramento St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CHRIS JACOBSON Vallejo Historic Homes

    • 712 Monterey St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $489,156 Not Listed For Sale

      712 Monterey St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      712 Monterey St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diana Lang Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $431,797 Not Listed For Sale

      1114 Carolina St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1114 Carolina St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Clawson Compass

    • /2

      Est $407,732 Not Listed For Sale

      822 Monterey St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      822 Monterey St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • Last Sold Price $415,000

      Last Listing Agent Christian Espinosa Rodriguez Realty One Group Elite

    • /13

      Est $388,108 Not Listed For Sale

      924 Alameda St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      924 Alameda St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Roach Bonita Hills Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $503,914 Not Listed For Sale

      1035 Kentucky St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1035 Kentucky St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Mino Margarita Mino Realty & Loans

    • 719 Florida St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $417,323 Not Listed For Sale

      719 Florida St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      719 Florida St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HOMECOIN.COM

    • 746 Florida St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $583,337 Not Listed For Sale

      746 Florida St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      746 Florida St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolina Guzman The Company Real Estate

    • 632 Florida St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $439,655 Not Listed For Sale

      632 Florida St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      632 Florida St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Urban Keller Williams Realty-East Ba

    • 615 Kentucky St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $516,641 Not Listed For Sale

      615 Kentucky St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      615 Kentucky St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,623
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosita Vallejo-arriaga Redfin

    • 531 Kentucky St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $458,711 Not Listed For Sale

      531 Kentucky St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      531 Kentucky St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Nesci Laurie Nesci Real Estate

    • 918 Sacramento St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $492,903 Not Listed For Sale

      918 Sacramento St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      918 Sacramento St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Florence Ropelewski L'AGENCE Napa Valley

    • 1301 Ohio St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $391,530 Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Ohio St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1301 Ohio St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Scott Napa River Realty

    • /20

      Est $394,315 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Springs Rd, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      208 Springs Rd, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Pankey Red Lime Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $497,126 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Springs Rd, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      28 Springs Rd, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Lee Compass

    • 1128 Ohio St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $481,831 Not Listed For Sale

      1128 Ohio St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1128 Ohio St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Don Jordan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1132 Ohio St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $499,237 Not Listed For Sale

      1132 Ohio St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1132 Ohio St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 313 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emily Dumdumaya RE/MAX

    • 1156 Ohio St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $435,981 Not Listed For Sale

      1156 Ohio St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1156 Ohio St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Mitchell Twin Oaks Real Estate INC

    • 1218 El Dorado, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $422,604 Not Listed For Sale

      1218 El Dorado, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1218 El Dorado, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roy Machado All City Homes

    • 922 Kentucky St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $458,965 Not Listed For Sale

      922 Kentucky St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      922 Kentucky St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Bolanos HomeSmart Optima Realty

    • 1324 Sutter St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $412,083 Not Listed For Sale

      1324 Sutter St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      1324 Sutter St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hazel Cardenas Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    • 821 Louisiana St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $501,313 Not Listed For Sale

      821 Louisiana St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      821 Louisiana St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Tipp The Company Real Estate

    • 720 Kentucky St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $416,966 Not Listed For Sale

      720 Kentucky St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      720 Kentucky St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • $455/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Rojas The Company Real Estate

    • 730 Ohio St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $477,054 Not Listed For Sale

      730 Ohio St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      730 Ohio St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Descalso Descalso Real Estate

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home