9,573

Properties in ZIP Code 94590

Section Image
    • /56

      Est $607,414 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Washington St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      301 Washington St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie DeFount Key Realty

    • 131 Mira Loma St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $675,734 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Mira Loma St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      131 Mira Loma St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evelina Jallab Realty ONE Group Today

    • 1541 Amador St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $862,383 Not Listed For Sale

      1541 Amador St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1541 Amador St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim Hiemstra Napa River Realty

    • 409 Nevada St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $534,625 Not Listed For Sale

      409 Nevada St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      409 Nevada St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HOMECOIN.COM

    • /31

      Est $670,683 Not Listed For Sale

      379 Valle Vista Ave, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      379 Valle Vista Ave, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Ngai Century 21 Masters

    • 311 Valle Vista Ave, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $647,013 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Valle Vista Ave, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      311 Valle Vista Ave, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lorissa Bergamin Napa River Realty

    • 248 Mountain View Ave, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $376,451 Not Listed For Sale

      248 Mountain View Ave, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      248 Mountain View Ave, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Garton Messina Realty Inc

    • 922 Valle Vista Ave, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $560,649 Not Listed For Sale

      922 Valle Vista Ave, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      922 Valle Vista Ave, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Rojas The Company Real Estate

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $614,342 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Von McGee eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $633,155 Not Listed For Sale

      468 Valle Vista Ave, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      468 Valle Vista Ave, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,950
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Pankey Red Lime Real Estate

    • 2618 Redwood St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $478,518 Not Listed For Sale

      2618 Redwood St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2618 Redwood St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Poehls Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    • 1802 Redwood St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $451,877 Not Listed For Sale

      1802 Redwood St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1802 Redwood St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Krystle Karimian Twin Oaks Real Estate INC

    • 149 Serra Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $682,120 Not Listed For Sale

      149 Serra Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      149 Serra Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • $300/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $681,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peppino Messina Messina Realty Inc

    • 1511 Redwood St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $476,235 Not Listed For Sale

      1511 Redwood St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1511 Redwood St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Stewart Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    • 1553 Redwood St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $636,493 Not Listed For Sale

      1553 Redwood St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1553 Redwood St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Willis Coldwell Banker Brokers of the

    • 2428 Alameda St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $489,291 Not Listed For Sale

      2428 Alameda St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2428 Alameda St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,800
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Luis Romero RE/MAX Gold

    • 33 Hermosa Ave, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $572,578 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Hermosa Ave, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      33 Hermosa Ave, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Brooks The Company Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $466,128 Not Listed For Sale

      2405 Alameda St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2405 Alameda St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Azarias Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    • 2449 Alameda St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $455,335 Not Listed For Sale

      2449 Alameda St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2449 Alameda St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luis Romero RE/MAX Gold

    • 242 Valle Vista Ave, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $516,568 Not Listed For Sale

      242 Valle Vista Ave, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      242 Valle Vista Ave, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $546,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Sanders Frontline Network Realty, Inc.

    • 152 California St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $494,494 Not Listed For Sale

      152 California St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      152 California St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pat Molinar-Jeffers Messina Realty Inc

    • 1314 Redwood St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $503,982 Not Listed For Sale

      1314 Redwood St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1314 Redwood St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee McCrary Krystle Properties

    • 2532 Alameda St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $434,113 Not Listed For Sale

      2532 Alameda St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2532 Alameda St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Devon Annuzzi Navigate Real Estate

    • 1672 Broadway St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $403,834 Not Listed For Sale

      1672 Broadway St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1672 Broadway St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Hooks Kw Advisors East Bay

    • 1 Frisbie St Unit 625, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $320,990 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Frisbie St Unit 625, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1 Frisbie St Unit 625, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Daraskavich Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    • /30

      Est $317,905 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Frisbie St Unit 519, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1 Frisbie St Unit 519, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Mendoza Cacanindin BHHS Drysdale

    • 1 Frisbie St Unit 517, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $304,456 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Frisbie St Unit 517, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1 Frisbie St Unit 517, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosanna Souza Messina Realty Inc

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 Lighthouse Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      511 Lighthouse Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • $306/SF
      • Last Sold Price $220,000

      Last Listing Agent Ariane Sorahan Lodestar Properties, Inc

    • 317 Lighthouse Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $306,495 Not Listed For Sale

      317 Lighthouse Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      317 Lighthouse Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Anderson Redfin

    • 275 Lighthouse Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $269,868 Not Listed For Sale

      275 Lighthouse Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      275 Lighthouse Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Sittinger Stumbaugh Realty Advisors

    • /35

      Est $210,701 Not Listed For Sale

      235 Lighthouse Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      235 Lighthouse Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Mendoza Cacanindin BHHS Drysdale

    • /19

      Est $212,017 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Lighthouse Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      115 Lighthouse Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katrena Prior Allure Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $267,737 Not Listed For Sale

      153 Lighthouse Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      153 Lighthouse Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eboni Robinson Prestige International Estates

    • 525 Lighthouse Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $299,891 Not Listed For Sale

      525 Lighthouse Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      525 Lighthouse Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Santiago Hablo Espanol RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $250,115 Not Listed For Sale

      527 Lighthouse Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      527 Lighthouse Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ana Centeno Twin Oaks Real Estate

    • 463 Lighthouse Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $260,587 Not Listed For Sale

      463 Lighthouse Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      463 Lighthouse Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carlo Perez My Local Realty Services, Inc

    • 427 Lighthouse Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $266,790 Not Listed For Sale

      427 Lighthouse Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      427 Lighthouse Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 251 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cecilia McNaughton Greater Solano Real Estate Ser

    • 381 Lighthouse Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $219,178 Not Listed For Sale

      381 Lighthouse Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      381 Lighthouse Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carla Shaheed KW Vaca Valley

    • 283 Lighthouse Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $214,016 Not Listed For Sale

      283 Lighthouse Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      283 Lighthouse Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ulysses Dinglasan Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    • 263 Lighthouse Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $220,934 Not Listed For Sale

      263 Lighthouse Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      263 Lighthouse Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carla Shaheed KW Vaca Valley

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home