9,573

Properties in ZIP Code 94590

Section Image
    • 525 Daniels Ave, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $271,043 Not Listed For Sale

      525 Daniels Ave, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      525 Daniels Ave, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Tipp The Company Real Estate

    • 511 Daniels Ave, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $393,635 Not Listed For Sale

      511 Daniels Ave, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      511 Daniels Ave, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Medeiros eXp Realty of Northern Califor

    • 604 Daniels Ave, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $389,594 Not Listed For Sale

      604 Daniels Ave, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      604 Daniels Ave, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Candice Camden Camden Realty & Prop Managemen

    • /15

      Est $294,384 Not Listed For Sale

      721 Daniels Ave, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      721 Daniels Ave, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Meyers Westpro Realty

    • /36

      Est $377,545 Not Listed For Sale

      707 Daniels Ave, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      707 Daniels Ave, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anh Pham SkyGroup Realty Inc.

    • 715 Daniels Ave, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $402,243 Not Listed For Sale

      715 Daniels Ave, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      715 Daniels Ave, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Hartinger Cultivate Real Estate

    • 212 Starboard Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $546,595 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Starboard Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      212 Starboard Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent J'ean Christopher Eason Main Source Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $600,085 Not Listed For Sale

      259 Starboard Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      259 Starboard Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Honda Allinger BHHS Drysdale

    • 101 Nalisty Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $535,037 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Nalisty Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      101 Nalisty Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Renee Kelley Twin Oaks Real Estate INC

    • 139 Nalisty Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $541,265 Not Listed For Sale

      139 Nalisty Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      139 Nalisty Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Chavez Alta Realty Group CA

    • 201 Voyager Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $521,655 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Voyager Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      201 Voyager Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Schlosser Hamann Real Estate

    • 233 Voyager Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $528,527 Not Listed For Sale

      233 Voyager Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      233 Voyager Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,950
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Garay Century 21 Epic

    • 189 Nalisty Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $432,600 Not Listed For Sale

      189 Nalisty Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      189 Nalisty Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kara Herron Realty One Group FOX

    • 616 Lighthouse Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $609,194 Not Listed For Sale

      616 Lighthouse Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      616 Lighthouse Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $638,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Cassidy Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    • 446 Lighthouse Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $538,566 Not Listed For Sale

      446 Lighthouse Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      446 Lighthouse Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTIAN OLSON Edificionado

    • 137 Compass Ct, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $577,618 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Compass Ct, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      137 Compass Ct, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Artle Domestique Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $587,005 Not Listed For Sale

      637 Lighthouse Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      637 Lighthouse Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Holt Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    • 2012 Marin St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $478,691 Not Listed For Sale

      2012 Marin St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2012 Marin St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Hiemstra Napa River Realty

    • 608 Hichborn St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $408,085 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Hichborn St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      608 Hichborn St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chona Ortiz Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 622 Hichborn St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $396,036 Not Listed For Sale

      622 Hichborn St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      622 Hichborn St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Reilly RE/MAX Gold

    • /35

      Est $459,289 Not Listed For Sale

      1607 Santa Clara St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      1607 Santa Clara St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christian Zaragoza Coldwell Banker Bartels

    • /64

      Est $720,243 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Craven St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      132 Craven St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Anderson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 418 Hichborn St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $423,142 Not Listed For Sale

      418 Hichborn St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      418 Hichborn St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arturo Ramirez Coldwell Banker Brokers of the

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $349,194 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $728/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Smith Intero Real Estate Services

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $495,957 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,900
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Azevedo A 2 Z Homes, Inc.

    • /13

      Est $357,906 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Denio St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      109 Denio St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $781/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jasmine Fletcher Compass

    • 426 Coughlan St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $436,084 Not Listed For Sale

      426 Coughlan St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      426 Coughlan St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Rojas The Company Real Estate

    • 306 Coughlan St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $563,033 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Coughlan St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      306 Coughlan St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Triglia Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    • 150 Frisbie St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $427,963 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Frisbie St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      150 Frisbie St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emil Smith Rapisarda Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $419,262 Not Listed For Sale

      296 Frisbie St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      296 Frisbie St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Crane Morley Fredericks Real Estate

    • 32 Frey Place, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $518,271 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Frey Place, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      32 Frey Place, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Rojas The Company Real Estate

    • 200 Coughlan St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $501,736 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Coughlan St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      200 Coughlan St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,870
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Walter Crawford Intero Real Estate Services

    • 433 Carter St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $476,186 Not Listed For Sale

      433 Carter St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      433 Carter St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristofer Chun LPT Realty

    • 178 Baxter St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $647,083 Not Listed For Sale

      178 Baxter St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      178 Baxter St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Jensen Twin Oaks Real Estate INC

    • 158 Baxter St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $470,401 Not Listed For Sale

      158 Baxter St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      158 Baxter St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Collins Collins Commercial

    • 111 W Baxter St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $657,071 Not Listed For Sale

      111 W Baxter St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      111 W Baxter St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Osage Real Brokerage Technologies

    • 12 Benson Ave, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $505,871 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Benson Ave, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      12 Benson Ave, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Garton Messina Realty Inc

    • 33 B St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $526,919 Not Listed For Sale

      33 B St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      33 B St, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorissa Bergamin Napa River Realty

    • 328 Benson Ave, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $434,967 Not Listed For Sale

      328 Benson Ave, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      328 Benson Ave, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Heede RE/MAX

    • 324 Benson Ave, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Est $465,345 Not Listed For Sale

      324 Benson Ave, Vallejo, CA 94590

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      324 Benson Ave, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Lord Lord Real Estate

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home