17,686

Properties in ZIP Code 94591

Section Image
    • 1482 Legend Cir, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $716,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      1482 Legend Cir, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1482 Legend Cir, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Moussa Btaiche RE/MAX

    • 1032 Sterling St, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $756,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      1032 Sterling St, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1032 Sterling St, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Florida Compass

    • 647 Archer Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $665,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      647 Archer Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      647 Archer Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Pauletich RE/MAX

    • 152 Hawkesbury Way, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $710,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Hawkesbury Way, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      152 Hawkesbury Way, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • $285/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Don Jordan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 156 Hawkesbury Way, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $755,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 Hawkesbury Way, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      156 Hawkesbury Way, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Don Jordan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1355 Hale St, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $665,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      1355 Hale St, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1355 Hale St, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $656,500
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Padilla RE/MAX

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $692,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jasmine Sunkara eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 145 Woodvale Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $656,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Woodvale Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      145 Woodvale Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juliet Watson Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    • 112 Delgado Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $665,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Delgado Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      112 Delgado Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Udell Hyde Millenium Independent Agents

    • 225 Goheen Cir, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $665,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Goheen Cir, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      225 Goheen Cir, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carlo Perez My Local Realty Services, Inc

    • 100 Kim Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $768,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Kim Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      100 Kim Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $788,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thanh V. Thai Jtn Real Estate Inc.

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $692,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Cardenas Grounded R.E.

    • /13

      Est $718,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 Goheen Cir, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      435 Goheen Cir, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shek Yan Lee RE/MAX

    • 910 Skyline Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $619,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      910 Skyline Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      910 Skyline Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gerri Kalk Davis & Associates

    • 165 Wood Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $525,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Wood Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      165 Wood Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $531,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Rojas The Company Real Estate

    • 1600 Oakwood Ave, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $599,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Oakwood Ave, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1600 Oakwood Ave, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • May 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Vallimont Realty One Group FOX

    • /9

      Est $599,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Bluebird Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      185 Bluebird Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • $395/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keenan Howard Keenan Howard Realty, Inc.

    • 1398 Oakwood Ave, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $674,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      1398 Oakwood Ave, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1398 Oakwood Ave, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cori Badertscher RE/MAX

    • 8 Evergreen Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $619,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Evergreen Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8 Evergreen Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Henny Gho Momentum Realty Group

    • 32 Woodridge Place, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $638,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Woodridge Place, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      32 Woodridge Place, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $653,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Briones Realty One Group Elite

    • 106 Evergreen Way, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $585,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Evergreen Way, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      106 Evergreen Way, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Alvarado KW Vaca Valley

    • 118 Evergreen Way, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $638,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Evergreen Way, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      118 Evergreen Way, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Asia Allen Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Reliance Partners

    • 14 Bridge Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $555,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Bridge Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      14 Bridge Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cecilia Ganzon Triumph Realty Group

    • 10 Parkhaven Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $581,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Parkhaven Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10 Parkhaven Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kasama Lee RE/MAX Gold - American Canyon

    • 107 Jennifer Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $595,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Jennifer Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      107 Jennifer Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gerri Kalk Davis & Associates

    • 109 Terrybrook Ln, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $657,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Terrybrook Ln, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      109 Terrybrook Ln, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • $345/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Carter-Salaices Inactive Office

    • 108 Lora Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $658,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Lora Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      108 Lora Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Molinar-Jeffers Messina Realty Inc

    • 103 Lora Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $622,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Lora Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      103 Lora Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica Hartinger Cultivate Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $584,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      188 Masonic Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      188 Masonic Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • $442/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $584,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ric Bareng KW Silicon City

    • /6

      Est $612,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Temple Way, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      230 Temple Way, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • $348/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Young Coldwell Banker

    • /38

      Est $645,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 Evergreen Way, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      196 Evergreen Way, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $656,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Li eXp Realty of California, Inc

    • 155 Evergreen Way, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $521,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Evergreen Way, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      155 Evergreen Way, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Dudley eXp Realty of California, Inc

    • 179 Evergreen Way, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $616,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Evergreen Way, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      179 Evergreen Way, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Austin K. Austin Realty, Inc.

    • 211 Locust Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $634,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Locust Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      211 Locust Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Deusenberry Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    • 363 Springbrook Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $662,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      363 Springbrook Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      363 Springbrook Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Alberto Real Estate eBroker Inc

    • 521 Locust Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $542,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 Locust Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      521 Locust Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • $412/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Toni Mallory The Sayles Group, Inc

    • 143 Sunrise Way, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $607,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Sunrise Way, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      143 Sunrise Way, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • $393/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Chua Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    • 221 Ken Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $698,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Ken Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      221 Ken Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Hamann Hamann Real Estate

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $667,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $694,900
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Martinez CLA Realty

    • 436 Temple Way, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Est $825,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      436 Temple Way, Vallejo, CA 94591

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      436 Temple Way, Vallejo, CA 94591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Duenas J.Peter Realtors

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home