498

Recently Sold Homes in 94591

Section Image
  • /27

    $599,950

    Sold May 06, 2026

    449 Topsail Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,687

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Pankey Red Lime Real Estate

    449 Topsail Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • 15 Marina Ridge Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $640,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    15 Marina Ridge Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,133

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Lopez RE/MAX Gold

    15 Marina Ridge Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • 638 Fleming Ave E, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $539,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    638 Fleming Ave E, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,013

    Last Listing Agent Julie Lyons Messina Realty Inc

    638 Fleming Ave E, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • 951 Oakwood Ave, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $460,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    951 Oakwood Ave, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $451/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,040

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Rojas The Company Real Estate

    951 Oakwood Ave, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • 2722 Washburn Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $910,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2722 Washburn Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,757

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Castaneda Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    2722 Washburn Ct, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • 468 Britannia Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $655,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    468 Britannia Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,070

    Last Listing Agent Tej Chandra Cal-Bay Network Realty

    468 Britannia Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • 4208 Andover Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $770,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    4208 Andover Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,220

    Last Listing Agent Krystle Karimian Twin Oaks Real Estate INC

    4208 Andover Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • 2751 Georgia St, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $446,900

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2751 Georgia St, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,674

    Last Listing Agent Lorena Martinez B2V Real Estate Group

    2751 Georgia St, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • 1046 Maple Ave, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $355,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1046 Maple Ave, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $435/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,638

    Last Listing Agent Sameer Punjani Punjani Real Estate

    1046 Maple Ave, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • 1607 Vervais Ave, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $550,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1607 Vervais Ave, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,443

    Last Listing Agent Pat Molinar-Jeffers Messina Realty Inc

    1607 Vervais Ave, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • 414 Brunswick Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $615,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    414 Brunswick Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,184

    Last Listing Agent Toby Lauterbach Real Estate Source Inc

    414 Brunswick Dr, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • 121 La Brea St, Vallejo, CA 94591

    $512,500

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    121 La Brea St, Vallejo, CA 94591

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,749

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Rojas The Company Real Estate

    121 La Brea St, Vallejo, CA 94591
  • 1342 Monteith Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

    $500,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1342 Monteith Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,506

    Last Listing Agent Fernando Mota Joaquin eXp Realty of California Inc.

    1342 Monteith Dr, Vallejo, CA 94590
  • 837 Clifton Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

    $932,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    837 Clifton Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $580/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $918,241

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Ridge Compass

    837 Clifton Ct, Benicia, CA 94510
  • 867 Channing Cir, Benicia, CA 94510

    $888,888

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    867 Channing Cir, Benicia, CA 94510

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $904,653

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Birnbaum Birnbaum Realty, Inc

    867 Channing Cir, Benicia, CA 94510
  • 835 Clifton Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

    $985,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    835 Clifton Ct, Benicia, CA 94510

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $483/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $962,907

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Baldwin eXp Realty of California, Inc

    835 Clifton Ct, Benicia, CA 94510
  • 904 Santa Lori Ct, Vallejo, CA 94590

    $73,500

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    904 Santa Lori Ct, Vallejo, CA 94590

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carla Shaheed KW Vaca Valley

    904 Santa Lori Ct, Vallejo, CA 94590
  • 908 Santa Felipo Ct, Vallejo, CA 94590

    $200,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    908 Santa Felipo Ct, Vallejo, CA 94590

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Silvano Loayza Loayza Real Estate, Inc.

    908 Santa Felipo Ct, Vallejo, CA 94590

Showing Results 481 - 498, Page 13 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home