7,469

Homes in ZIP Code 36854

Section Image
  • /2

    $209,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    9156 U S 29, Cusseta, AL 36852

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mls Non Non MLS Sale

    9156 U S 29, Cusseta, AL 36852
    • 1118 30th St E, Valley, AL 36854

      Not Listed For Sale

      1118 30th St E, Valley, AL 36854

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1118 30th St E, Valley, AL 36854

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Kelley Real Brokerage LLC Terri Kelle

  • 1106 30th St E, Valley, AL 36854

    $330,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    1106 30th St E, Valley, AL 36854

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

1106 30th St E, Valley, AL 36854
    • 1242 30th St E, Valley, AL 36854

      Not Listed For Sale

      1242 30th St E, Valley, AL 36854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1242 30th St E, Valley, AL 36854

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Mar 17, 2025

• /29

    $310,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1236 30th St E, Valley, AL 36854

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent HOLLIE FOSTER LORI TERRY HOME TOWN REALTY LLC

    1236 30th St E, Valley, AL 36854
    • 1121 Lee Road 353, Salem, AL 36874

      Not Listed For Sale

      1121 Lee Road 353, Salem, AL 36874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1121 Lee Road 353, Salem, AL 36874

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Cotton-Jones Go Realty

  • /14

    $58,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    5701 16th Ave, Valley, AL 36854

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $49/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $61,856

    Last Listing Agent Wanda Morris LORI TERRY HOME TOWN REALTY LLC

    5701 16th Ave, Valley, AL 36854
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      1019 Crossing Ct E, Valley, AL 36854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1019 Crossing Ct E, Valley, AL 36854

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,470
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sawyer Jones HOLLAND HOME SALES

  • /25

    $40,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    202 E Railroad St, Valley, AL 36854

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $33/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,541

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gay RE/MAX PROFESSIONAL PARTNERS

    202 E Railroad St, Valley, AL 36854
    • 632 Lee Road 380, Valley, AL 36854

      Est $278,675 Not Listed For Sale

      632 Lee Road 380, Valley, AL 36854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      632 Lee Road 380, Valley, AL 36854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Morris Lokation Real Estate LLC

  • /27

    $280,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3242 US Highway 29, Valley, AL 36854

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,029

    Last Listing Agent Brad Huguley EXP REALTY, LLC

    3242 US Highway 29, Valley, AL 36854
    • 2407 16th Place, Valley, AL 36854

      Est $173,023 Not Listed For Sale

      2407 16th Place, Valley, AL 36854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2407 16th Place, Valley, AL 36854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Yates Coldwell Banker Spinks Brown

  • 7173 King Rd, Valley, AL 36854

    $300,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7173 King Rd, Valley, AL 36854

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 358 Days On Market

7173 King Rd, Valley, AL 36854
    • /11

      Est $210,257 Not Listed For Sale

      1058 Riverwood Dr, Valley, AL 36854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1058 Riverwood Dr, Valley, AL 36854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Ashford EXP REALTY, LLC

  • /10

    $86,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    229 Glass Rd, Valley, AL 36854

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1700

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $40/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,815

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Ramsey AFFINITY REAL ESTATE LLC

    229 Glass Rd, Valley, AL 36854
    • 00 Lee Rd 380 Rd, Valley, AL 36854

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Lee Rd 380 Rd, Valley, AL 36854

      00 Lee Rd 380 Rd, Valley, AL 36854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Barbee Keller Williams Realty River C

  • 2305 60th Place, Valley, AL 36854

    $225,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2305 60th Place, Valley, AL 36854

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,171

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Smith Go Realty

    2305 60th Place, Valley, AL 36854
    • /20

      Est $101,788 Not Listed For Sale

      7823 School St, Valley, AL 36854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      7823 School St, Valley, AL 36854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Terry LORI TERRY HOME TOWN REALTY LLC

  • 519 Francis St, Valley, AL 36854

    $166,100 Sold May 19, 2025

    519 Francis St, Valley, AL 36854

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,073

    Last Listing Agent Tranisha Reid Keller Williams Realty River C

    519 Francis St, Valley, AL 36854
    • /4

      Est $64,075 Not Listed For Sale

      5411 20th Ave, Valley, AL 36854

      5411 20th Ave, Valley, AL 36854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 541% Above List Price
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent HAYLEY REAL ESTA TEAM HAYLEY ENTERPRISES

  • /44

    $327,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    15 Lee Road 895, Valley, AL 36854

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,964

    Last Listing Agent TAFT LEDBETTER HOLLAND HOME SALES

    15 Lee Road 895, Valley, AL 36854
    • 1707 46th St, Valley, AL 36854

      Not Listed For Sale

      1707 46th St, Valley, AL 36854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1707 46th St, Valley, AL 36854

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mickey Johnson Turner & Associates Realty, Inc.

  • /15

    $238,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1905 30th St, Valley, AL 36854

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,268

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Langley RE/MAX PROFESSIONAL PARTNERS

    1905 30th St, Valley, AL 36854
    • 1409 30th St E, Valley, AL 36854

      Not Listed For Sale

      1409 30th St E, Valley, AL 36854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1409 30th St E, Valley, AL 36854

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Terry Lori Terry Home Town Realty

  • /19

    $305,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1117 30th St E, Valley, AL 36854

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    1117 30th St E, Valley, AL 36854
    • 342 Lee Road 370, Valley, AL 36854

      Est $319,081 Not Listed For Sale

      342 Lee Road 370, Valley, AL 36854

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      342 Lee Road 370, Valley, AL 36854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Morris Lokation Real Estate LLC

  • 912 Lee Road 368, Valley, AL 36854

    $555,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    912 Lee Road 368, Valley, AL 36854

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,106

    Last Listing Agent Keith Williams Keith Williams Realty Inc

    912 Lee Road 368, Valley, AL 36854
    • 772 Lee Road 370, Valley, AL 36854

      Not Listed For Sale

      772 Lee Road 370, Valley, AL 36854

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      772 Lee Road 370, Valley, AL 36854

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Gonzalez Century 21 Premier Real Estate

  • /16

    $225,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1468 Lee Road 374, Valley, AL 36854

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,050

    Last Listing Agent MEG BRANCH FIRST REALTY SALES

    1468 Lee Road 374, Valley, AL 36854
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lee Road 380 Unit 171673, Valley, AL 36854

      0 Lee Road 380 Unit 171673, Valley, AL 36854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent TYLER BRIGGS SOUTHEASTERN LAND GROUP

  • 1307 County Road 539, Valley, AL 36854

    $265,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1307 County Road 539, Valley, AL 36854

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,722

1307 County Road 539, Valley, AL 36854
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      1022 Crossing Ct E, Valley, AL 36854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1022 Crossing Ct E, Valley, AL 36854

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,517
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Robertson PORCH LIGHT REAL ESTATE LLC

  • 2408 19th Ave, Valley, AL 36854

    $213,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2408 19th Ave, Valley, AL 36854

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,392

    Last Listing Agent Lori Terry Lori Terry Home Town Realty

    2408 19th Ave, Valley, AL 36854
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      429 Lee Road 366, Valley, AL 36854

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      429 Lee Road 366, Valley, AL 36854

      Last Sold Summary

      • $313/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Moore TLC Real Estate LLC

  • /43

    $203,800 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1076 County Road 193, Valley, AL 36854

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,936

    Last Listing Agent Mac Cockrell KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AUBURN OPELIKA

    1076 County Road 193, Valley, AL 36854
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Crossing Ct E, Valley, AL 36854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1015 Crossing Ct E, Valley, AL 36854

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,149
      • Aug 21, 2024

• 1104 30th St E, Valley, AL 36854

    $275,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1104 30th St E, Valley, AL 36854

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

1104 30th St E, Valley, AL 36854
    • 2411 19th Place, Valley, AL 36854

      Est $238,987 Not Listed For Sale

      2411 19th Place, Valley, AL 36854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2411 19th Place, Valley, AL 36854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Terry Lori Terry Home Town Realty

  • /9

    $192,900 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    109 Church St, Valley, AL 36854

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,028

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Ashford EXP REALTY, LLC

    109 Church St, Valley, AL 36854
    • /10

      Est $151,091 Not Listed For Sale

      142 Cleveland Rd, Valley, AL 36854

      • Built 1971
      142 Cleveland Rd, Valley, AL 36854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Candice Moore Southeastern Land Group

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home