273

Recently Sold Homes in 92082

Section Image
  • 26746 Calle de Encinas, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $905,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    26746 Calle de Encinas, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jewel Cooper Mogul Real Estate

    26746 Calle de Encinas, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • 14053 Mcnally Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $857,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    14053 Mcnally Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Jeffries Jeffries Realty

    14053 Mcnally Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • /32

    $1,050,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    32166 Atosana, Pauma Valley, CA 92061

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,089,540

    Last Listing Agent Eleanor Swinehart Curtis Coleman Company

    32166 Atosana, Pauma Valley, CA 92061
  • /37

    $985,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    31510 Valley Center Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $993,641

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Gardner Redfin Corporation

    31510 Valley Center Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • 15821 Fruitvale Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $1,050,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    15821 Fruitvale Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,102,356

    Last Listing Agent Eder Contreras Broadpoint Properties, Inc

    15821 Fruitvale Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • 27454 Saint Andrews Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $1,090,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    27454 Saint Andrews Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,119,772

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Zambito LPT Realty

    27454 Saint Andrews Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • /19

    $85,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    28890 Lilac Rd Unit 19, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Corine Peralta Phillips & Company The J.R. Phillips Group, Inc.

    28890 Lilac Rd Unit 19, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • 19205 Marshall Way, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $799,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    19205 Marshall Way, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,872

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Kleiner HomeSmart Realty West

    19205 Marshall Way, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • 11905 Sierra Rojo Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $850,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    11905 Sierra Rojo Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $939,601

    Last Listing Agent KRESTIN MULLEN RE/MAX ADVANTAGE

    11905 Sierra Rojo Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • 18311 Boucher Heights Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $505,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    18311 Boucher Heights Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beau Bourgeois Real Broker

    18311 Boucher Heights Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • 30053 Spearhead Trail, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $799,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    30053 Spearhead Trail, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $551/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,885

    Last Listing Agent Lyle & Lynnor Anderson Realty ONE Group Pacific

    30053 Spearhead Trail, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • 30508 Circle r Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $3,900,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    30508 Circle r Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 9 Beds
    • 9.5 Baths
    • 6,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $560/SF
    • 280 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,005,000

    Last Listing Agent Jeffery Weber AARE

    30508 Circle r Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • 30377 Callejo Feliz Terrace, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $812,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    30377 Callejo Feliz Terrace, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,795

    Last Listing Agent Karl Jokinen eXp Realty of Southern CA

    30377 Callejo Feliz Terrace, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • 32059 Wiskon Way E, Pauma Valley, CA 92061

    $1,163,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    32059 Wiskon Way E, Pauma Valley, CA 92061

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,277,852

    Last Listing Agent Krista Hubbard LPT Realty

    32059 Wiskon Way E, Pauma Valley, CA 92061
  • 11313 Turner Way, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $141,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    11313 Turner Way, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • Land
    • 8.21 Acres
    • $17,174 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60% Below List Price
    • 259 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zohra Azizi Compass

    11313 Turner Way, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • 32636 Taspa Ct, Pauma Valley, CA 92061

    $1,250,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    32636 Taspa Ct, Pauma Valley, CA 92061

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $714/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,237,259

    Last Listing Agent Jason Daniels Compass

    32636 Taspa Ct, Pauma Valley, CA 92061
  • 29756 Red Mountain Dr, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $784,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    29756 Red Mountain Dr, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,232

    Last Listing Agent Josh Banks Judson Real Estate

    29756 Red Mountain Dr, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • /72

    $1,238,100

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    14127 Winged Foot Cir, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,225,208

    Last Listing Agent Char Ekoniak Coastal Rock Realty

    14127 Winged Foot Cir, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • /2

    $949,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    15670 Fruitvale Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $456/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Cucinella Krueger Realty

    15670 Fruitvale Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • 30556 Rock Stone Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $901,500

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    30556 Rock Stone Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $906,710

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Behneman Cabrillo Team Realty

    30556 Rock Stone Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • 31001 Pauma Heights Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $820,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    31001 Pauma Heights Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $874,839

    Last Listing Agent Kaye Atkins Coldwell Banker West

    31001 Pauma Heights Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • 11945 Betsworth Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $550,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    11945 Betsworth Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patti Newton Regal The Property Shoppe

    11945 Betsworth Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • 14128 Winged Foot Cir, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $1,235,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    14128 Winged Foot Cir, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $363/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,256,727

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Zambito LPT Realty

    14128 Winged Foot Cir, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • /23

    $1,545,298

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    29592 Viking View Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Marquez Compass

    29592 Viking View Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • 27341 Red Ironbark Dr, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $1,695,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    27341 Red Ironbark Dr, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,709,665

    Last Listing Agent Casey Cooke Redfin Corporation

    27341 Red Ironbark Dr, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • /48

    $865,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    13544 Walsh Way, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $907,434

    Last Listing Agent Carol Morrow Coldwell Banker Realty

    13544 Walsh Way, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • 27830 Silo Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $740,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    27830 Silo Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,948

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Gillespie Regency Real Estate Brokers

    27830 Silo Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • /2

    $1,415,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    29568 Viking View Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Marquez Compass

    29568 Viking View Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • 27858 Silo Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $750,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    27858 Silo Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,368

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Garner REALTY ONE GROUP MASTERS

    27858 Silo Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • /70

    $1,800,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    14193 Ridge Canyon Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,774,581

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Bothof Brush Realty

    14193 Ridge Canyon Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • /23

    $885,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    31141 Saddleback Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $529/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,432

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Cucinella Krueger Realty

    31141 Saddleback Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • 27619 Conchita Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $480,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    27619 Conchita Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $612/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hill HomeSmart Realty West

    27619 Conchita Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • Unlisted Address

    $10,400,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $3,030/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,466,000

    Last Listing Agent Meriah Druliner Chameleon, DBA Red Hawk Realty

    Unlisted Address
  • 27388 Saint Andrews Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $1,125,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    27388 Saint Andrews Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,134,971

    Last Listing Agent Efrain Chacon Real Broker

    27388 Saint Andrews Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • 0 Circle r Dr, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $265,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    0 Circle r Dr, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • Land
    • 5.74 Acres
    • $46,167 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffery Weber AARE

    0 Circle r Dr, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • /5

    $805,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    26411 N Lake Wohlford Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,894

    Last Listing Agent Frank Shoemaker Shoemaker Realty

    26411 N Lake Wohlford Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home