273

Recently Sold Homes in 92082

Section Image
  • 11271 Calle Oro Verde, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $325,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    11271 Calle Oro Verde, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • Land
    • 2.64 Acres
    • $123,106 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,415

    Last Listing Agent Jason MacLeod Morgan Brown Real Estate, Inc

    11271 Calle Oro Verde, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • 28890 Lilac Rd Unit 119, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $60,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    28890 Lilac Rd Unit 119, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $55/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Grace DaSilva Coldwell Banker West

    28890 Lilac Rd Unit 119, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • 26940 Paradise Meadow Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $875,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    26940 Paradise Meadow Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $499/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $945,072

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Aliano ERA Ranch & Sea Realty

    26940 Paradise Meadow Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • 18218 Paradise Mountain Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $140,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    18218 Paradise Mountain Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,000

    Last Listing Agent Erik Kaiser RE/MAX TerraSol

    18218 Paradise Mountain Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • 27011 Sunningdale Way, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $869,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    27011 Sunningdale Way, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,655

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Zambito LPT Realty

    27011 Sunningdale Way, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • 30606 Falling Star Cir, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $1,177,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    30606 Falling Star Cir, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,181,866

    Last Listing Agent Karl Jokinen eXp Realty of Southern CA

    30606 Falling Star Cir, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • /58

    $1,050,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    11725 Sierra Rojo Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,056,073

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Mann Strata Property Solutions Inc.

    11725 Sierra Rojo Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • /47

    $1,140,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    28793 Stonegate Dr, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,123,494

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Mendoza Keller Williams San Diego Metro

    28793 Stonegate Dr, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • 29345 Wilkes Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $885,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    29345 Wilkes Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,460

    Last Listing Agent Giovanna Kajjy Coldwell Banker West

    29345 Wilkes Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • /38

    $784,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    13305 Cultivate Ct, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,616

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Salas Harcourts One

    13305 Cultivate Ct, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • 27332 Cool Water Ranch Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $1,070,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    27332 Cool Water Ranch Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,086,922

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Zambito LPT Realty

    27332 Cool Water Ranch Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • 13289 Santa Virginia Dr, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $1,310,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    13289 Santa Virginia Dr, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,284,633

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Brookman Impact Real Estate

    13289 Santa Virginia Dr, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • 14786 Cool Valley Ranch Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $1,850,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    14786 Cool Valley Ranch Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,820,850

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Behneman Cabrillo Team Realty

    14786 Cool Valley Ranch Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • 13606 Mcnally Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $400,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    13606 Mcnally Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • Land
    • 2.34 Acres
    • $170,940 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,829

    Last Listing Agent Krista Hubbard LPT Realty

    13606 Mcnally Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • 12140 Lilac Knolls Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $815,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    12140 Lilac Knolls Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,420

    Last Listing Agent Knelly Dettinger Keller Williams Realty

    12140 Lilac Knolls Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • 29807 Valley Center Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $950,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    29807 Valley Center Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $543/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $939,760

    Last Listing Agent Odila Enciso HomeSmart Realty West

    29807 Valley Center Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • 19161 Paradise Mountain Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $872,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    19161 Paradise Mountain Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $528/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $870,112

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Ducat LPT Realty

    19161 Paradise Mountain Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • 14215 Augusta Dr, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $965,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    14215 Augusta Dr, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $994,774

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Zambito LPT Realty

    14215 Augusta Dr, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • 11591 Frog Hollow, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $850,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    11591 Frog Hollow, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $541/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,718

    Last Listing Agent Merlin Wagner Wagner Real Estate

    11591 Frog Hollow, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • 28890 Lilac Rd Unit 160, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $130,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    28890 Lilac Rd Unit 160, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 305 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffery Weber AARE

    28890 Lilac Rd Unit 160, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • /49

    $960,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    15110 Ayers Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $567/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $935,554

    Last Listing Agent Frank Shoemaker Shoemaker Realty

    15110 Ayers Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • 13662 Gray Hawk Way, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $735,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    13662 Gray Hawk Way, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,970

    Last Listing Agent Jamaris Washshah Real Broker

    13662 Gray Hawk Way, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • 31121 Stardust Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $1,675,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    31121 Stardust Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,690,349

    Last Listing Agent Erica Garcia Compass

    31121 Stardust Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • /69

    $1,200,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    15731 Pauma Valley Dr, Pauma Valley, CA 92061

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,306,554

    Last Listing Agent Eleanor Swinehart Curtis Coleman Company

    15731 Pauma Valley Dr, Pauma Valley, CA 92061
  • 28636 Via Piedra, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $899,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    28636 Via Piedra, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $922,202

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Doss Canear Real Estate, Inc

    28636 Via Piedra, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • 13155 Carney Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $825,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    13155 Carney Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $447/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $877,875

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Wingo Virginia Field, Broker

    13155 Carney Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • 30603 Roadrunner Ridge, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $871,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    30603 Roadrunner Ridge, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $951,059

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Ritayik Cal State Realty Service

    30603 Roadrunner Ridge, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • /43

    $1,005,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    29531 Gordon Hill Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 313 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,053,890

    Last Listing Agent Jenica Martin Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    29531 Gordon Hill Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • 13590 Anthony Ridge Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $1,875,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    13590 Anthony Ridge Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $446/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,704,112

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Fell HomeSmart Realty West

    13590 Anthony Ridge Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • 12156 Lilac Heights Ct, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $1,590,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    12156 Lilac Heights Ct, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,702,954

    Last Listing Agent Justin Green Harcourts Prime Properties

    12156 Lilac Heights Ct, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • /33

    $1,600,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    28382 Beija Flor, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,551,359

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Ciullo Pacific Sotheby's International Realty

    28382 Beija Flor, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • /71

    $1,600,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    32676 Taspa Ct, Pauma Valley, CA 92061

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,554,200

    Last Listing Agent Agne Isidro Innovate Realty, Inc.

    32676 Taspa Ct, Pauma Valley, CA 92061
  • 12548 Country Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $760,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    12548 Country Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,479

    Last Listing Agent Kim Drusch Real Broker

    12548 Country Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • 15805 Pauma Valley Dr, Pauma Valley, CA 92061

    $785,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    15805 Pauma Valley Dr, Pauma Valley, CA 92061

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,286

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Mendoza Realty Enterprise

    15805 Pauma Valley Dr, Pauma Valley, CA 92061
  • 36926 Muutama Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $175,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    36926 Muutama Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • Land
    • 11.96 Acres
    • $14,632 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffery Weber AARE

    36926 Muutama Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • /42

    $1,012,500

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    31732 Tracy Lyn Dr, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,057,126

    Last Listing Agent Frank Shoemaker Shoemaker Realty

    31732 Tracy Lyn Dr, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • /63

    $749,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    28079 Harvest Ct, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,683

    Last Listing Agent Ricky Silber Real Broker

    28079 Harvest Ct, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • 26623 N Lake Wohlford Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $715,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    26623 N Lake Wohlford Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $682/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,223

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Salazar HomeSmart Realty West

    26623 N Lake Wohlford Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • /2

    $1,360,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    29532 Viking View Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,299,484

    Last Listing Agent Mark Marquez Compass

    29532 Viking View Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home