5,545

Van Buren, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $117,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      7720 Morgan Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      7720 Morgan Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 275 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jillian Gorman Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $124,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      7766 Seneca Beach Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      7766 Seneca Beach Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,500
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Tarry Listing by Move Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $250,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      7746 Seneca Beach Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7746 Seneca Beach Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Honsinger Listing by E.W. Baker Agency, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $329,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Canton St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      87 Canton St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Ramin Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $267,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      7748 Canton St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7748 Canton St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,500
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Klink Listing by Home With Us Realty Group, LLC

    • /2

      Est $381,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      2641 Ellsworth Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2641 Ellsworth Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen/Vincent Cole Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $177,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Seneca St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      57 Seneca St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,850
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Harrington Listing by Syracuse Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $168,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Seneca St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      63 Seneca St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Phillips Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $235,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Downer St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      65 Downer St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Hoffman Listing by HHC Realty

    • /2

      Est $230,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Downer St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1830
      71 Downer St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

• /2

      Est $214,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Downer St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      103 Downer St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Adolfi Listing by Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $172,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Ford St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      19 Ford St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • Last Sold Price $152,250
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent NON MLS Listing by Syracuse Non-MLS

    • /2

      Est $162,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Frawley Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      19 Frawley Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer DeCook Listing by Bell Home Team

    • /2

      Est $188,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Gale Place, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5 Gale Place, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

• /2

      Est $202,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Division St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      35 Division St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Barber Listing by GRG Gloria Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $282,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 McHarrie St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      20 McHarrie St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • Last Sold Price $315,000

      Last Listing Agent Mark Bellucci Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $242,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Monica Place, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4 Monica Place, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Caves Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $186,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Monica Place, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9 Monica Place, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Potter Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $229,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Ford St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      33 Ford St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,500
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chrissy Kinder Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    • /2

      Est $186,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Frawley Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      35 Frawley Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

• /2

      Est $328,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Canton St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      29 Canton St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Nugent Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    • /2

      Est $253,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Tappan St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      17 Tappan St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Hoffman Listing by HHC Realty

    • /2

      Est $167,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Tappan St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      23 Tappan St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Yamini Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $207,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Seneca St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      15 Seneca St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Tucci Listing by Century 21 North East

    • /2

      Est $201,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Tappan St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      33 Tappan St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • Last Sold Price $211,000

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Ramin Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $209,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Mildred Ave, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      19 Mildred Ave, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Dardano Listing by NextHome CNY Realty

    • /2

      Est $218,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Canton St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      81 Canton St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • Last Sold Price $180,000

      Last Listing Agent Scott Hier Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $204,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Mildred Ave, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      32 Mildred Ave, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Gray Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $224,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Mildred Ave, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      30 Mildred Ave, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,447
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Frank Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $216,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Mildred Ave, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      18 Mildred Ave, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Freeman Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $227,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Mildred Ave, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      10 Mildred Ave, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark MacBain Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $201,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Syracuse St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      74 Syracuse St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • Last Sold Price $200,000

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Arnold Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $226,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Syracuse St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      71 Syracuse St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Russ Hearton Listing by Integrated Real Estate Ser LLC

    • /2

      Est $192,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 1/2 Downer St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      13 1/2 Downer St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betty Dambach Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    • /2

      Est $162,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Meadow St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      106 Meadow St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Tarry Listing by Move Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $246,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Tappan St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      32 Tappan St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Brown Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $239,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Tappan St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      22 Tappan St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hagan Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    • /2

      Est $545,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Caserta Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      305 Caserta Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Morgan Listing by Unreal Estate Brokerage LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Syracuse St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • Studio
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      23 Syracuse St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $187,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      7663 E Sorrell Hill Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      7663 E Sorrell Hill Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Croniser Listing by Hunt Real Estate

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home