5,545

Van Buren, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $465,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      6959 River Rd, Memphis, NY 13112

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6959 River Rd, Memphis, NY 13112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • Last Sold Price $322,000

      Last Listing Agent Eric Maley Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $628,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      7350 Perry Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7350 Perry Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,500
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Rose Listing by Kirnan Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7525 W Dead Creek Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1837
      7525 W Dead Creek Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • $74/SF
      • Last Sold Price $212,000

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Marshfield Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    • /2

      Est $473,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      1254 Loveless Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1254 Loveless Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Honsinger Listing by E.W. Baker Agency, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $275,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      1498 Kingdom Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1498 Kingdom Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Jo Maher Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $473,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      7463 Kingdom Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7463 Kingdom Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Burr Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $223,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      1076 Lynch Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1076 Lynch Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brice Clark Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $344,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Button Shores Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      229 Button Shores Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Dessein Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    • /2

      Est $470,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Dolphin Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11 Dolphin Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • Last Sold Price $355,000

      Last Listing Agent Richard McCarron eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $702,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Waterfront Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      9 Waterfront Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Lenkiewicz Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $288,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Buccaneer Bend, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      22 Buccaneer Bend, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,700
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Ramin Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $305,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Buccaneer Bend, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      20 Buccaneer Bend, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Apr 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Donaghey Listing by Oak Tree Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $291,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Lanyard Ln, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4 Lanyard Ln, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Jensen Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $345,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Lanyard Ln, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8 Lanyard Ln, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • Last Sold Price $260,000

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Calley DynaMax Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $266,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Lanyard Ln, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      30 Lanyard Ln, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

• /2

      Est $287,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Buccaneer Bend, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      15 Buccaneer Bend, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Apr 06, 2022

• /2

      Est $656,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      2077 Downer Street Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2077 Downer Street Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

• /2

      Est $279,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Lanyard Ln, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      29 Lanyard Ln, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Listing by The Greene Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $349,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Lanyard Ln, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      23 Lanyard Ln, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • Last Sold Price $265,000

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Wilson Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $372,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Lanyard Ln, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      7 Lanyard Ln, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • Last Sold Price $290,501

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home