Est $399,587 Not Listed For Sale
26 Lincoln Ave, Vernon, NJ 07462
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,136 Sq Ft
- Built 1963
Last Sold Summary
- 19% Above List Price
- $295/SF
- 25 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $335,000
- Oct 27, 2022
Last Listing Agent KRISTIN LIST HAVEN REALTY