44

Homes for Sale in 59875

Section Image
  • /102

    $2,299,000

    $496K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,270 Sq Ft

    956 and 952 Falling Star Rd, Victor, MT 59875

    Tucked among towering pines and backdropped by the majestic Bitterroot Mountains, this stunning custom-built post and beam home sits on an expansive 115+ acres just a short and well maintained 10 minute drive west of Victor, Montana. Offering ultimate privacy, serenity, and uninterrupted panoramic views, this extraordinary property is bordered by Forest Service land to the north and west, and

    Susanne Schmidt Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices - Hamilton

    956 and 952 Falling Star Rd, Victor, MT 59875
  • /36

    $5,950,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft

    2003 Last Best Place, Victor, MT 59875

    Todd Phillips Phillips Realty

    2003 Last Best Place, Victor, MT 59875
  • /72

    $3,499,000

    $101K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,437 Sq Ft

    688 Cutthroat Trail, Victor, MT 59875

    A multi-award-winning (including people's choice and best craftsmanship) custom home where those who have a true appreciation of quality, will fall in love. The attention to detail, and thoughtful design make this home a standout. Upon arrival you are greeted with an expansive covered back porch and patio, surrounded by trees, and the sound of rushing water. Once you reach the home you’ll find a

    Laurie Jones Kelly Right Real Estate of Montana LLC - Bitterroot

    688 Cutthroat Trail, Victor, MT 59875
  • /19

    $925,000

    $375K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10.88 Acres
    • $85,018 per Acre

    38 Ol Fogie Trail, Victor, MT 59875

    Build on the Bitterroot River with views in every direction. Has a garage on the property. Enjoy lots of wildlife, birds, and fish off your property. Truly a beautiful place to build and close to town. Lots of river frontage. No covenants. The property next door looks like a beautiful lake to me.

    Lori Schallenberger Rocky Mountain Realty of Hamilton, Inc.

    38 Ol Fogie Trail, Victor, MT 59875

Showing Results 41 - 44, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home