12,210

Homes in ZIP Code 92394

Section Image Section Image
    • 14476 Sweetgrass Place, Victorville, CA 92394

      Est $438,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      14476 Sweetgrass Place, Victorville, CA 92394

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      14476 Sweetgrass Place, Victorville, CA 92394

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Britton Nealeigh ICON Real Estate Solutions

  • /2

    $489,144

    New Construction $4K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft

    15418 Thundercloud Ln, Victorville, CA 92394

    The property is located at 15418 Thundercloud Lane VICTORVILLE CA 92394 priced at 489144, the square foot and stories are 1816, 2.The number of bath is 2, halfbath is 1 there are 4 bedrooms and 2 garages. For more details please, call or email.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    15418 Thundercloud Ln, Victorville, CA 92394
  • 13721 Dove Ct, Victorville, CA 92394

    $425,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    13721 Dove Ct, Victorville, CA 92394

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,783

    Last Listing Agent Karen Copeland MGR Real Estate, Inc

    13721 Dove Ct, Victorville, CA 92394
    • 15120 Tawney Ridge Ln, Victorville, CA 92394

      Est $473,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      15120 Tawney Ridge Ln, Victorville, CA 92394

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      15120 Tawney Ridge Ln, Victorville, CA 92394

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika Negron Keller Williams Victor Valley

  • /22

    $374,999

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft

    15711 Garnet Cove, Victorville, CA 92394

    Absolute Bargain, Unbelievable Price! Priced low and firm for your pre-approved buyer who wants the best house in Victorville! Welcome to 15711 Garnet Cove, a desirable single story home located on a corner lot in Victorville. Offering 4 spacious bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this home provides a functional and comfortable layout perfect for families or those who love to entertain. Step inside to

    Austin Dossey RE/MAX TIME REALTY

    15711 Garnet Cove, Victorville, CA 92394
  • /2

    $488,034

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    15444 Tomahawk St, Victorville, CA 92394

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Dawson Pointe at West Creek

    15444 Tomahawk St, Victorville, CA 92394
    • 14393 Pioneer Way, Victorville, CA 92394

      Est $537,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      14393 Pioneer Way, Victorville, CA 92394

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      14393 Pioneer Way, Victorville, CA 92394

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victor Gutierrez Century 21 LOTUS

  • /12

    $332,000

    $97K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft

    15802 Malpais Ln, Victorville, CA 92394

    FHA Approved! Beautifully Renovated Single-Story in Victorville Welcome home! This charming one-story has been fully updated inside and out. Step into a spacious interior featuring wood laminate flooring, fresh paint, and a remodeled kitchen with a cozy dining area. The inviting living room offers plush carpet, large windows with backyard views, and easy access to the outdoors. Down the hall,

    Judith Cardenas First Buy Realty, Inc.

    15802 Malpais Ln, Victorville, CA 92394
  • 14366 Jackrabbit Ln, Victorville, CA 92394

    $420,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    14366 Jackrabbit Ln, Victorville, CA 92394

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,711

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Dotson COMPASS

    14366 Jackrabbit Ln, Victorville, CA 92394
    • 15867 Marigold Ct, Victorville, CA 92394

      Est $419,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      15867 Marigold Ct, Victorville, CA 92394

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      15867 Marigold Ct, Victorville, CA 92394

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Kennedy REDFIN

  • /15

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 18,709 Sq Ft
    • $151,339 per Acre

    0 Barranca Way Unit HD26058550, Victorville, CA 92394

    Fantastic, buildable corner lot located at Barranca Way and Barranca Ct. (cul-de-sac). This beautiful property offers great views and is surrounded by newer homes along Barranca Way, just a short distance from Puesta Del Sol Elementary School. Spanning nearly half an acre (18,710 sq. ft.), the lot is ideal for a custom home. It features a gentle slope at the front and side, with a level area in

    Andrea Bergin Realty ONE Group Empire

    0 Barranca Way Unit HD26058550, Victorville, CA 92394
  • 16772 Ukiah St, Victorville, CA 92394

    $445,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    16772 Ukiah St, Victorville, CA 92394

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,368

    Last Listing Agent Victor Gutierrez Century 21 LOTUS

    16772 Ukiah St, Victorville, CA 92394
    • 15715 San Diego Ln, Victorville, CA 92394

      Est $525,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      15715 San Diego Ln, Victorville, CA 92394

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      15715 San Diego Ln, Victorville, CA 92394

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Magana West Shores Realty, Inc.

  • /29

    $369,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft

    15928 Village Dr, Victorville, CA 92394

    Beautiful custom-built home in the city of Victorville, conveniently located near the freeway for easy commuter access. The property features an impressive circular driveway and welcoming curb appeal. Inside, you’ll find elegant diamond-laid tile flooring throughout and a distinctive custom brick framing that highlights the cozy wood-burning stove, creating a warm and inviting living space. The

    Aaron Drobnick Keller Williams High Desert

    15928 Village Dr, Victorville, CA 92394
  • 14601 Crossing Trail, Victorville, CA 92394

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    14601 Crossing Trail, Victorville, CA 92394

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,504

    Last Listing Agent DERRICK CLARK Anomaly Real Estate

    14601 Crossing Trail, Victorville, CA 92394
    • Unlisted Address

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 10,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charly Ubaldo Keller Williams Victor Valley

  • /38

    $484,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft

    13953 Tawney Ridge Ln, Victorville, CA 92394

    Beautiful New Listing 13953 Tawney Ridge Ln Victorville CA 92394, Tile Roof, Year built 2006, 4 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, attached 3 Car-Garage has access to the house. Seller spent $60,000 for PERMIT PATIO ENCLOSURE/ SUNROOM (348sf). The SUNROOM that you can sit in and avoid the weather, but still feel like you are enjoying the out doors with the MINI-SPLIT as well. GOLF in YOUR OWN BACKYARD Value

    HANH DOAN Coldwell Banker Envision

    13953 Tawney Ridge Ln, Victorville, CA 92394
  • 16301 Solvang Ave, Victorville, CA 92394

    $390,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    16301 Solvang Ave, Victorville, CA 92394

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 91% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,130

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Rivera Century 21 Masters

    16301 Solvang Ave, Victorville, CA 92394
    • 15252 Seneca Rd Unit 226, Victorville, CA 92392

      Not Listed For Sale

      15252 Seneca Rd Unit 226, Victorville, CA 92392

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      15252 Seneca Rd Unit 226, Victorville, CA 92392

      Last Sold Summary

      • $69/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Grace Tonning First Team Real Estate-HighDes

  • /27

    $579,900

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft

    15522 San Francisco Ln, Victorville, CA 92394

    Welcome Home to Victorville, Beautiful 4-bedroom 4 bath Home Built in 2022. Pride of Ownership! This amazing home offers room for everyone. This property is in turn-key condition. Wonderful open floor plan with a modern kitchen that opens up to the spacious Family room. Clean wood laminate floors throughout. Fluffy white carpet in bedrooms and Loft. Fresh interior and exterior paint. Huge master

    Eduardo Sandoval Excellence RE Real Estate, Inc.

    15522 San Francisco Ln, Victorville, CA 92394
  • 14944 Halona St, Victorville, CA 92394

    $415,500

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    14944 Halona St, Victorville, CA 92394

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,691

    Last Listing Agent Christy Cimino, Realtor First Team Real Estate

    14944 Halona St, Victorville, CA 92394
    • 14377 Pioneer Way, Victorville, CA 92394

      Est $474,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      14377 Pioneer Way, Victorville, CA 92394

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      14377 Pioneer Way, Victorville, CA 92394

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Flores Century 21 Allstars

  • /35

    $534,919

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft

    Residence 2260 Plan at Dawson Pointe at West Creek, Victorville, CA 92394

    The Residence 2260 at Dawson at West Creek is a 5-bedroom plus loft, 3-bathroom two-story home covering 2,260 sq. ft and features an attached 2-car garage. The home is available in three elevation styles. On the first floor, there’s the open concept living area. The great room, dining area, and kitchen create a spacious environment. In the kitchen, you’ll find beautiful shaker-style cabinetry

    D.R. Horton Builder
    15389 Tomahawk St Unit 36197882, Victorville, CA 92394
  • 15145 Desert Oak Cir, Victorville, CA 92394

    $420,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    15145 Desert Oak Cir, Victorville, CA 92394

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Juan Rivera Realty ONE Group Empire

    15145 Desert Oak Cir, Victorville, CA 92394
    • 13265 Riverview Dr, Victorville, CA 92394

      Est $423,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      13265 Riverview Dr, Victorville, CA 92394

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      13265 Riverview Dr, Victorville, CA 92394

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Galvan eXp Realty of Southern CA Inc.

  • /2

    $493,034

    New Construction $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft

    13614 Flying Cloud Way, Victorville, CA 92394

    NEW CONSTRUCTION - SINGLE-FAMILY HOMES – NEW COMMUNITY! Welcome to Dawson Pointe at West Creek, an amazing and unique new community located in the city of Victorville. Featuring 168 residences with thoughtfully-designed layouts and energy efficiency in mind, Dawson Pointe at West Creek offers one and two-story homes ranging from 1,310 sq. ft. to 2,260 sq. ft. and up to 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms.

    Rebecca Flores D R Horton America's Builder

    13614 Flying Cloud Way, Victorville, CA 92394
  • 17102 Grand Mammoth Place, Victorville, CA 92394

    $405,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    17102 Grand Mammoth Place, Victorville, CA 92394

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,803

    Last Listing Agent Sara Griffin THE ASSOCIATES REALTY GROUP

    17102 Grand Mammoth Place, Victorville, CA 92394
    • 15252 Seneca Rd Unit 375, Victorville, CA 92392

      Not Listed For Sale

      15252 Seneca Rd Unit 375, Victorville, CA 92392

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      15252 Seneca Rd Unit 375, Victorville, CA 92392

      Last Sold Summary

      • $72/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Barlow Kimbar Realty

  • /5

    $990,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $198,000 per Acre

    13178 Hopland St, Adelanto, CA 92394

    LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION! HUGE INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY! Prime Industrial Development Opportunity – Approved Warehouse Site Plan | EACH PARCEL IS SUBDIVIDED AND CAN BE SOLD SEPARATELY AS WELL. Priced to Sell. Exceptional opportunity to acquire a prime industrial development site with a thoughtfully designed site plan featuring multiple warehouse buildings and efficient circulation. The proposed

    Sam Karzi O'Donnell Real Estate

    13178 Hopland St, Adelanto, CA 92394
  • 15089 Mateo Prado Way, Victorville, CA 92394

    $480,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    15089 Mateo Prado Way, Victorville, CA 92394

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,470

    Last Listing Agent Reyna Garcia Nexgen Realtors

    15089 Mateo Prado Way, Victorville, CA 92394
    • 16874 Desert Willow St, Victorville, CA 92394

      Est $451,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      16874 Desert Willow St, Victorville, CA 92394

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      16874 Desert Willow St, Victorville, CA 92394

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent ADRIA CHAMBERLAIN KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

  • /24

    $175,000

    $55K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.24 Acres
    • $78,125 per Acre

    0 Lamada St, Apple Valley, CA 92394

    Welcome to this great Commercial land opportunity located in the growing city of Apple Valley. Conveniently situated near major freeways, shopping centers, and the expanding development throughout the High Desert, this property offers both accessibility and future potential. Whether you’re looking to build, invest, or hold for long-term growth, this location places you in the path of continued

    CHRISTIAN MUNOZ CENTURY 21 EXPERIENCE

    0 Lamada St, Apple Valley, CA 92394
  • /2

    $444,011

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    15467 Tomahawk St, Victorville, CA 92394

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Dawson Pointe at West Creek

    15467 Tomahawk St, Victorville, CA 92394
    • 16893 Desert Willow St, Victorville, CA 92394

      Est $424,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      16893 Desert Willow St, Victorville, CA 92394

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      16893 Desert Willow St, Victorville, CA 92394

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trish Watkins Realty ONE Group Empire

  • /10

    $90,000

    • Land
    • 19,889 Sq Ft
    • $197,109 per Acre

    0 Odell Ave, Victorville, CA 92394

    Located in the Village neighborhood Of Victorville, this lot is Nestled around homes off the 15 freeway with 19,890 ft of raw land. Single Family spec home with 1,614 square foot home approved by planning. In the final stages of building & safety with the city of Victorville.

    Cameron Smith Inland Empire Equity Lending

    0 Odell Ave, Victorville, CA 92394
  • 0 Burwood Rd, Victorville, CA 92394

    $55,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    0 Burwood Rd, Victorville, CA 92394

    • Land
    • 17,998 Sq Ft
    • $133,107 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Hossack RE/MAX FREEDOM

    0 Burwood Rd, Victorville, CA 92394
    • 16872 Ukiah St, Victorville, CA 92394

      Est $434,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      16872 Ukiah St, Victorville, CA 92394

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      16872 Ukiah St, Victorville, CA 92394

      Last Sold Summary

      • $259/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marty Rodriguez CENTURY 21 MASTERS

  • /10

    $629,000

    • Land
    • 12.58 Acres
    • $50,000 per Acre

    0 Air Expy, Victorville, CA 92394

    Seller is looking at ALL offers! Industrial Zoned Investment Opportunity! 12.58 Acres located near Air Expressway. Located within the SCLA Specific Plan and could be front row to the future High Desert Corridor project. Buyer to verify future use and plans for redevelopment with the City of Victorville and County of San Bernardino. Seller willing to finance with acceptable terms.

    Holly Barry Give2Give Realty

    0 Air Expy, Victorville, CA 92394
  • 14199 Estate Way, Victorville, CA 92394

    $388,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    14199 Estate Way, Victorville, CA 92394

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,369

    Last Listing Agent BINH LY EXCELLENCE RE REAL ESTATE INC

    14199 Estate Way, Victorville, CA 92394
    • 16835 Ukiah St, Victorville, CA 92394

      Est $412,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      16835 Ukiah St, Victorville, CA 92394

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      16835 Ukiah St, Victorville, CA 92394

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kaying Vang HomeSmart PV and Associates

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home