12,210

Homes in ZIP Code 92394

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $485,000

    $34K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft

    15651 Fairbanks Dr, Victorville, CA 92394

    NO SOLAR: 2,756 sq ft of living space, this 6-bedroom, 3-bath residence is ideal for growing families, multi-generational living, 3 car garage. Welcome to 15651 Fairbanks Dr, Victorville, CA 92394, a spacious and beautiful pool home that delivers fun, comfort, flexibility, and an outstanding lifestyle opportunity. The interior welcomes you with an open, airy layout featuring high ceilings,

    SALVADOR ARMIJO CARNAVAL REALTY

    15651 Fairbanks Dr, Victorville, CA 92394
  • /2

    $546,490

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    15438 Tomahawk St, Victorville, CA 92394

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Dawson Pointe at West Creek

    15438 Tomahawk St, Victorville, CA 92394
    • 14911 Glasgow Ct, Victorville, CA 92394

      Est $386,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      14911 Glasgow Ct, Victorville, CA 92394

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      14911 Glasgow Ct, Victorville, CA 92394

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rudy Escalera HOMESMART KEY REALTY

  • /63

    $465,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft

    15151 Desert Oak Cir, Victorville, CA 92394

    This beautiful move-in-ready home sits in a quiet cul-de-sac on over a quarter-acre lot, ideal for entertaining or adding your dream pool. Inside, you’ll find new stainless-steel stove & microwave, wood laminate floors throughout most of the space, an open-concept layout, and a high-ceiling living room filled with natural light. The family room features a cozy dual fireplace, and there’s both a

    Jorge Chavez Top Producers Realty Partners

    15151 Desert Oak Cir, Victorville, CA 92394
  • 15506 Doheny Ln, Victorville, CA 92394

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    15506 Doheny Ln, Victorville, CA 92394

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $212/SF

    Current Estimated Value $387,727

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Pinela Redfin Corporation

    15506 Doheny Ln, Victorville, CA 92394
    • 15071 Whitekirk Dr, Victorville, CA 92394

      Est $369,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      15071 Whitekirk Dr, Victorville, CA 92394

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      15071 Whitekirk Dr, Victorville, CA 92394

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Gostanian eXp Realty of Southern CA Inc.

  • /41

    $357,000

    Open Sun 12PM - 3PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft

    14912 Ashley Glen Dr, Victorville, CA 92394

    OPEN HOUSE THIS SAT & SUN. Welcome to 14912 Ashley Glen Dr — a clean, well-maintained starter home offering comfort, convenience, and valuable upgrades already completed for you. This charming home features a newer roof redone in 2023 and a solar system installed the same year, helping keep energy costs lower during the hot summer months with an affordable lease payment of just $120/month. Other

    Andrea Bergin Realty ONE Group Empire

    14912 Ashley Glen Dr, Victorville, CA 92394
  • 111 Coronado Dr, Victorville, CA 92394

    $40,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    111 Coronado Dr, Victorville, CA 92394

    • Land
    • 9,500 Sq Ft
    • $183,402 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mario Martinez Calva Rivas Realty

    111 Coronado Dr, Victorville, CA 92394
    • 15119 Haddington Way, Victorville, CA 92394

      Est $390,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      15119 Haddington Way, Victorville, CA 92394

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      15119 Haddington Way, Victorville, CA 92394

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Schene First Team Real Estate

  • /9

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $2,500 per Acre

    0 Off Helendale Rd Unit HD26062259, Barstow, CA 93516

    Looking for wide-open space with long-term upside? This 10-acre parcel off Helendale Rd near Hwy 58 offers the perfect blend of recreation, privacy, and investment potential in the path of future growth. Located less than 4 miles from Hwy 58 and within driving distance to Barstow city limits and Silver Lakes, this property sits in a region experiencing major economic momentum. The upcoming

    Claudia Overson Coldwell Banker Home Source

    0 Off Helendale Rd Unit HD26062259, Barstow, CA 93516
  • /2

    $499,218

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    15473 Tomahawk St, Victorville, CA 92394

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Dawson Pointe at West Creek

    15473 Tomahawk St, Victorville, CA 92394
    • 14800 Balmoral Dr, Victorville, CA 92394

      Est $393,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      14800 Balmoral Dr, Victorville, CA 92394

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      14800 Balmoral Dr, Victorville, CA 92394

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Vela eXp Realty of Southern California Inc

  • /51

    $505,000

    Open Sun 11AM - 3PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,961 Sq Ft

    14751 Shetland Ct, Victorville, CA 92394

    Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom two story home located in a desirable family friendly neighborhood, offering 2,961 sq. ft. of comfortable living space. Step into the living room that flows seamlessly into the dining area and kitchen, creating the perfect space for everyday living and entertaining.The main floor features a bedroom and half bathroom, ideal for guests. Upstairs,

    Vanessa Martin Coldwell Banker Envision

    14751 Shetland Ct, Victorville, CA 92394
  • 15591 Amber Pointe Dr, Victorville, CA 92394

    $415,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    15591 Amber Pointe Dr, Victorville, CA 92394

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,210

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Nguyen Highland Realty

    15591 Amber Pointe Dr, Victorville, CA 92394
    • 15135 Ashley Glen Dr, Victorville, CA 92394

      Est $407,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      15135 Ashley Glen Dr, Victorville, CA 92394

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      15135 Ashley Glen Dr, Victorville, CA 92394

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Casillas BK Platinum Properties

  • /22

    $476,117

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft

    15394 Thundercloud Ln, Victorville, CA 92394

    NEW CONSTRUCTION - SINGLE-FAMILY HOMES – NEW COMMUNITY! Welcome to Dawson Pointe at West Creek, an amazing and unique new community located in the city of Victorville. Featuring 168 residences with thoughtfully-designed layouts and energy efficiency in mind, Dawson Pointe at West Creek offers one and two-story homes ranging from 1,310 sq. ft. to 2,260 sq. ft. and up to 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms.

    Melissa Handler D R Horton America's Builder

    15394 Thundercloud Ln, Victorville, CA 92394
  • 15654 Enfield Dr, Victorville, CA 92394

    $445,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    15654 Enfield Dr, Victorville, CA 92394

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,190

    Last Listing Agent Rafik Hakim REALTY ONE GROUP EMPIRE

    15654 Enfield Dr, Victorville, CA 92394
    • 14905 Mateo Prado Way, Victorville, CA 92394

      Est $406,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      14905 Mateo Prado Way, Victorville, CA 92394

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      14905 Mateo Prado Way, Victorville, CA 92394

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victor Randolph Coldwell Banker Home Source

  • 16597 Odell Ave, Victorville, CA 92394

    $417,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    16597 Odell Ave, Victorville, CA 92394

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,172

    Last Listing Agent IRENE CAMPOS Realty ONE Group Empire

    16597 Odell Ave, Victorville, CA 92394
    • 14934 Pebblebrook Place, Victorville, CA 92394

      Est $423,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      14934 Pebblebrook Place, Victorville, CA 92394

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      14934 Pebblebrook Place, Victorville, CA 92394

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Longshore Coldwell Banker Home Source

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home