12,210

Homes in ZIP Code 92394

Section Image Section Image
  • 15638 Burwood Rd, Victorville, CA 92394

    $385,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    15638 Burwood Rd, Victorville, CA 92394

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,301

    Last Listing Agent Regina Hunter Axos Proerties Inc

    15638 Burwood Rd, Victorville, CA 92394
    • 15252 Seneca Rd Unit 81, Victorville, CA 92392

      Not Listed For Sale

      15252 Seneca Rd Unit 81, Victorville, CA 92392

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15252 Seneca Rd Unit 81, Victorville, CA 92392

      Last Sold Summary

      • $42/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Vaage FIRST TEAM REAL ESTATE

  • /42

    $409,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft

    15752 Whitecap Way, Victorville, CA 92394

    Welcome to this charming and well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offering 1,438 square feet of comfortable living space on a generous 8,485 square foot lot. Ideally located in a convenient Victorville neighborhood near Mojave Drive and Cobalt Road, this property combines space, functionality, and accessibility.Step inside to find a bright and inviting floor plan with ample natural

    Carmin Ramos Keller Williams High Desert

    15752 Whitecap Way, Victorville, CA 92394
  • 16339 Salinas St, Victorville, CA 92394

    $448,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    16339 Salinas St, Victorville, CA 92394

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,433

    Last Listing Agent Eduardo Sandoval Excellence RE Real Estate, Inc.

    16339 Salinas St, Victorville, CA 92394
    • 15252 Seneca Rd Unit 27, Victorville, CA 92392

      Not Listed For Sale

      15252 Seneca Rd Unit 27, Victorville, CA 92392

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      15252 Seneca Rd Unit 27, Victorville, CA 92392

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grace Tonning First Team Real Estate-HighDes

  • /64

    $489,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft

    14541 Nelson Ave, Victorville, CA 92394

    Welcome to this charming and beautifully 5-bedroom, 3 bathroom home located in Victorville. As you step inside, you’re greeted by soaring vaulted ceilings and natural light that creates a warm, open feel. The newly updated kitchen is a true showstopper, featuring quartz countertops, all-new cabinetry, new appliances, a wall of kitchen storage and a stylish coffee bar—perfect for both daily living

    Aida Saravia Century 21 LOTUS

    14541 Nelson Ave, Victorville, CA 92394
  • 15895 Green Acres Ct, Victorville, CA 92394

    $525,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    15895 Green Acres Ct, Victorville, CA 92394

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,577

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Ruiz Pak Home Realty

    15895 Green Acres Ct, Victorville, CA 92394
    • 15252 Seneca Rd Unit 317, Victorville, CA 92392

      Not Listed For Sale

      15252 Seneca Rd Unit 317, Victorville, CA 92392

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      15252 Seneca Rd Unit 317, Victorville, CA 92392

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

• /32

    $526,794

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft

    Residence 2057 Plan at Dawson Pointe at West Creek, Victorville, CA 92394

    The Residence 2057 at Dawson at West Creek is a 4-bedroom plus loft, 3-bathroom two-story home covering 2,057 sq. ft and features an attached 2-car garage. The home is available in three elevation styles. On the first floor, there’s the open concept living area. The great room, dining area, and kitchen create a spacious environment. In the kitchen, you’ll find beautiful shaker-style cabinetry

    D.R. Horton Builder
    15389 Tomahawk St Unit 36197881, Victorville, CA 92394
  • 13458 Snowdrop Ct, Victorville, CA 92394

    $520,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    13458 Snowdrop Ct, Victorville, CA 92394

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,993

    Last Listing Agent CHELSEA ALLEN REALTY ONE GROUP EMPIRE

    13458 Snowdrop Ct, Victorville, CA 92394
  • /19

    $514,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,988 Sq Ft

    15082 Zircon Dr, Victorville, CA 92394

    Welcome to 15082 Zircon Drive—an inviting two-story home featuring a flexible floorplan with 5 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and a spacious upstairs loft ideal for a home office, media room, or game space. Fresh interior updates create a clean, move-in-ready feel, while the spacious living areas make everyday life and entertaining easy. Step outside to a low-maintenance backyard that’s fully

    Thomas Santiago eXp Realty of Southern CA

    15082 Zircon Dr, Victorville, CA 92394
  • 16214 Figueroa Rd, Victorville, CA 92394

    $420,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    16214 Figueroa Rd, Victorville, CA 92394

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,207

    Last Listing Agent Nick Ananyan Titus Realty, Inc.

    16214 Figueroa Rd, Victorville, CA 92394
    • 13042 Sierra Madre Ct, Victorville, CA 92394

      Est $479,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      13042 Sierra Madre Ct, Victorville, CA 92394

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      13042 Sierra Madre Ct, Victorville, CA 92394

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,400
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent EVERADO VELEZ MODEL ONE REALTY

  • /18

    $82,750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft

    15252 Seneca Rd Unit 161, Victorville, CA 92392

    Stop scrolling: this is the one! This beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home is move-in ready and priced under $100,000, making it an incredible opportunity to own your own home located in the beautiful community of Gold West MHC. Step inside to a bright and welcoming interior filled with natural light and a thoughtfully designed floor plan that offers both comfort and functionality.

    Grace Tonning First Team Real Estate-HighDes

    15252 Seneca Rd Unit 161, Victorville, CA 92392
  • 15488 Jojoba Ln, Victorville, CA 92394

    $415,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    15488 Jojoba Ln, Victorville, CA 92394

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,157

    Last Listing Agent MARCO AGUILAR MORENO BEACH REALTY

    15488 Jojoba Ln, Victorville, CA 92394
    • 15252 Seneca Rd Unit 7, Victorville, CA 92392

      Not Listed For Sale

      15252 Seneca Rd Unit 7, Victorville, CA 92392

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      15252 Seneca Rd Unit 7, Victorville, CA 92392

      Last Sold Summary

      • $69/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

• /7

    $339,880

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft

    15720 Mojave Dr, Victorville, CA 92394

Tammy Safi CENTURY 21 EXPERIENCE

    15720 Mojave Dr, Victorville, CA 92394
  • 14964 Butler Peak Ct, Victorville, CA 92394

    $465,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    14964 Butler Peak Ct, Victorville, CA 92394

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,729

    Last Listing Agent Steve Cruz RE/MAX TerraSol

    14964 Butler Peak Ct, Victorville, CA 92394
    • 15945 White Cloud Way, Victorville, CA 92394

      Est $488,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      15945 White Cloud Way, Victorville, CA 92394

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      15945 White Cloud Way, Victorville, CA 92394

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,999
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Marquez KELLER WILLIAMS EMPIRE ESTATES

  • /46

    $419,000

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft

    13320 Winter Park St, Victorville, CA 92394

    Opportunity Knocks In Victorville – With Incredible Potential!Situated On A Corner Lot In A Well-Established Victorville Neighborhood, This Spacious 5-Bedroom, 4-Bathroom Two-Story Home Offers Approximately 2,740 Sq. Ft. Of Living Space On A 9,530 Sq. Ft. Lot And Presents A Fantastic Opportunity For Investors, Or Owner-Occupied Buyers Ready To Create Their Dream Home With A Little Vision And

    Monica Hill MVP Real Estate & Investments

    13320 Winter Park St, Victorville, CA 92394
  • 15203 Zircon Dr, Victorville, CA 92394

    $410,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    15203 Zircon Dr, Victorville, CA 92394

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,778

    Last Listing Agent JEFF KACK KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    15203 Zircon Dr, Victorville, CA 92394
    • 15251 Village Dr Unit 67, Victorville, CA 92394

      Not Listed For Sale

      15251 Village Dr Unit 67, Victorville, CA 92394

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      15251 Village Dr Unit 67, Victorville, CA 92394

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ROCIO REGALADO Century 21 Masters

  • /30

    $489,900

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,655 Sq Ft

    12686 Alveda St, Victorville, CA 92394

    Welcome to your dream home. Located in the new town area of Victorville where numerous new development projects are currently underway. Build 2021. Total 4 bedrooms and one full bathroom and two .75 bathrooms. one of bedroom and one bathrooms are located at 1st floor. There is a spacious space for family room or study room at 2nd floor. There are a lot of upgrades includes kitchen cabinets, stone

    Jason Chang Chang Properties, Inc.

    12686 Alveda St, Victorville, CA 92394
  • 15631 Moccasin Ct, Victorville, CA 92394

    $500,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    15631 Moccasin Ct, Victorville, CA 92394

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,799

    Last Listing Agent Stacy McQueen FIRST TEAM REAL ESTATE

    15631 Moccasin Ct, Victorville, CA 92394
    • 15785 Wyburn Ln, Victorville, CA 92394

      Est $454,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      15785 Wyburn Ln, Victorville, CA 92394

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      15785 Wyburn Ln, Victorville, CA 92394

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JV Cuasito KW Vision

  • /70

    $535,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,916 Sq Ft

    16846 Desert Star St, Victorville, CA 92394

    Gorgeous Home Located in the Desirable Community Cypress Pointe in Victorville. This Home Shows like a Luxury Model Home, Great Detail Capitalizing on Homes Warm Tranquil Exterior Paint Colors. Home has Great Character from The Flowing Open Floor Plan through Dining Room, Kitchen to Living Room. One Bedroom and Full Bathroom Downstairs and Upstairs has Secluded Loft for Flex Space and Personal

    Kevin Cooper Executive Realty Inc.

    16846 Desert Star St, Victorville, CA 92394
  • 15954 Silver Tip Way, Victorville, CA 92394

    $490,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    15954 Silver Tip Way, Victorville, CA 92394

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,982

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Villagomez Real Broker

    15954 Silver Tip Way, Victorville, CA 92394
  • /27

    $415,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft

    14334 Chamberlain Dr, Victorville, CA 92394

    Step into this stunning single story 4-bedroom, 2-bath home featuring a spacious open floorplan and a sleek, contemporary design throughout. The fully refurbished interior and exterior shine with brand-new details — from elegant new flooring and baseboards to fresh finishes that make every space feel like new. The modern kitchen is a showpiece, boasting brand-new stainless steel appliances and

    Karen Copeland MGR Real Estate, Inc

    14334 Chamberlain Dr, Victorville, CA 92394
  • 13837 Finch Way, Victorville, CA 92394

    $505,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    13837 Finch Way, Victorville, CA 92394

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,273

    Last Listing Agent Annette Segura QUALITY HOME REALTY

    13837 Finch Way, Victorville, CA 92394
    • 15252 Seneca Rd Unit 245, Victorville, CA 92392

      Not Listed For Sale

      15252 Seneca Rd Unit 245, Victorville, CA 92392

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      15252 Seneca Rd Unit 245, Victorville, CA 92392

      Last Sold Summary

      • $95/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

• /2

    $115,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 23,496 Sq Ft
    • $213,200 per Acre

    16098 Tawney Ridge Ln, Victorville, CA 92394

    Exclusive Investment Opportunity! Don't Miss Out! This prime property is zoned Residential Multi-Family, offering excellent potential for development. With all utilities and public sewer available, this lot is ready for your next project. Located conveniently near major freeways and shopping centers. In addition, the adjacent lots (APN: 039511315 & 039511317) are also available for sale. Bundle

    ANA BELMONTES LIGHTHOUSE REALTY ASSOC INC

    16098 Tawney Ridge Ln, Victorville, CA 92394
  • 15002 Sorrel Rd, Victorville, CA 92394

    $445,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    15002 Sorrel Rd, Victorville, CA 92394

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,813

    Last Listing Agent Regina Wayne EXP REALTY OF SOUTHERN CA. INC

    15002 Sorrel Rd, Victorville, CA 92394
    • 15166 Paseo Verde Place, Victorville, CA 92394

      Est $455,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      15166 Paseo Verde Place, Victorville, CA 92394

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      15166 Paseo Verde Place, Victorville, CA 92394

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Herrera No Firm Affiliation

  • /35

    $440,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    16680 Boh Ln, Victorville, CA 92394

    Brand-New and Move-In Ready!Welcome to this beautiful, never-lived-in home offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and approximately 2,000 sq. ft. of modern living space. From the moment you arrive, you’ll be greeted by a landscaped front yard with a concrete walkway, rockscape accents, and low-maintenance artificial turf leading to the inviting covered front porch.Inside, the spacious open

    Kyle Zimbro Coldwell Banker Home Source

    16680 Boh Ln, Victorville, CA 92394
  • 15163 Mesquite Ave, Victorville, CA 92394

    $415,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    15163 Mesquite Ave, Victorville, CA 92394

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,309

    Last Listing Agent Julian Ojeda Coldwell Banker Envision

    15163 Mesquite Ave, Victorville, CA 92394
  • /4

    $6,533,346

    • Land
    • 30.3 Acres
    • $215,622 per Acre

    0 Outer Highway 15 N, Apple Valley, CA 92394

    This ±30.3-acre vacant land parcel in Apple Valley, CA, is zoned C-R (Regional Commercial) with an industrial overlay, allowing for eCommerce fulfillment and distribution uses. The southwest corner of the parcel, approximately ±31,230 sf, is within Victorville city limits and zoned IPD (Industrial Park District). The site benefits from prime visibility along the heavily traveled I-15 corridor,

    Jeremy Schmidt Kursch Group, Inc.

    0 Outer Highway 15 N, Apple Valley, CA 92394
  • 14529 Rosemary Dr, Victorville, CA 92394

    $460,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    14529 Rosemary Dr, Victorville, CA 92394

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 349 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,548

    Last Listing Agent Tish Ramirez Realty ONE Group Empire

    14529 Rosemary Dr, Victorville, CA 92394

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home