29,976

Viera East, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      7989 Allure Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7989 Allure Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,701
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Miller Viera Builders Realty, Inc.

  • /27

    $239,900

    $60K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft

    145 Augusta Way, Melbourne, FL 32940

    Price Improvement !!Beautiful Corner Townhome on the Golf Course in SuntreeWelcome to effortless living in this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bath corner townhome, ideally located in the heart of Suntree. Backing directly onto the golf course, this rare gem offers peaceful, panoramic views of lush fairways -- all just minutes from premier shopping, dining, parks, and top-rated

    Sandy Kilpatrick Florida Homes Rlty. & Mtg. LLC

    145 Augusta Way, Melbourne, FL 32940
  • /95

    $1,175,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    610 Woodbridge Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,151,991

    Last Listing Agent James Dandridge One Sotheby's International

    610 Woodbridge Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940
    • /3

      Est $693,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      2659 Pangea Cir, Melbourne, FL 32940

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2659 Pangea Cir, Melbourne, FL 32940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $672,790
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Miller Viera Builders Realty, Inc.

  • /10

    $899,000

    $18K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 37,026 Sq Ft
    • $1,057,647 per Acre

    1919 Rockledge Dr, Rockledge, FL 32955

    Settled along scenic Rockledge Drive, this glorious swath of Indian Riverfront land showcases spectacular, unobstructed east-facing vistas. Across the two-lane road is the property's 159ft of waterfront, offering the perfect place for a boat dock w/a lift & a lounging pier. Leave some trees for a woodsy, forested feel, or clear them to make way for a capacious homestead. Imagine yourself on an

    DeWayne Carpenter Compass Florida, LLC

    1919 Rockledge Dr, Rockledge, FL 32955
  • /40

    $730,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3616 Peninsula Cir, Melbourne, FL 32940

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,968

    Last Listing Agent Dean Friscea RE/MAX Aerospace Realty

    3616 Peninsula Cir, Melbourne, FL 32940
    • /57

      Est $446,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      9133 Alister Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9133 Alister Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Waterman Waterman Real Estate, Inc.

  • /66

    $675,000

    $45K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft

    1811 Admiralty Blvd, Rockledge, FL 32955

    Absolutely beautiful Bordeaux Grand model in the prestigious, non-gated Augusta Trace community - a quiet, private, tucked-away neighborhood. This property sits directly on the golf course with a serene creek backdrop, offering stunning views from the screened turquoise pool, inground spa, and waterfall. Featuring a brand new 50-year concrete tile roof, this 2,580 sq ft home offers 4 bedrooms in

    Rachel Cahill Board & Beam Realty, LLC

    1811 Admiralty Blvd, Rockledge, FL 32955
  • /75

    $439,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    1614 Timacuan Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,256

    Last Listing Agent Mitchel Robertson Watson Realty Corp

    1614 Timacuan Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      8009 Allure Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8009 Allure Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

      Last Sold Summary

      • $292/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,788
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Miller Viera Builders Realty, Inc.

  • /47

    $485,000

    Open Sat 11AM - 2PM $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft

    3162 Siderwheel Dr, Rockledge, FL 32955

    Step inside and feel the ease of a home designed for both comfort and modern living. Natural light fills the space, leading you into a beautifully updated kitchen featuring quartz countertops, subway tile backsplash, and a layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Recent upgrades--including a 2025 water heater, 2021 interior A/C, 2025 exterior A/C, and 2017 roof--offer true peace of

    Nicholas Morehead Real Broker, LLC

    3162 Siderwheel Dr, Rockledge, FL 32955
  • /6

    $380,300

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    977 Somerset Ln, Melbourne, FL 32940

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,937

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Tripp Surfside Properties & Mgmt.

    977 Somerset Ln, Melbourne, FL 32940
    • /14

      Est $559,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      2609 Pangea Cir, Melbourne, FL 32940

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2609 Pangea Cir, Melbourne, FL 32940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • Last Sold Price $509,780

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Pearce Nexthome Coastal Vista

  • /24

    $189,000

    $36K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    1420 Huntington Ln Unit 2105, Rockledge, FL 32955

    Major Price reduction on this beautiful first floor unit. 55+ Plus Community. Stunning updated, very peaceful unit. Beautifully decorated move right in. Tiled throughout, no carpet. Remodeled kitchen with lots of storage. Kitchen is open to the family room with great views of a peaceful pond and park. 2 nice size bedrooms with their own private bathrooms and updated elevated cabinetry and

    Greg Ellingson Ellingson Properties

    1420 Huntington Ln Unit 2105, Rockledge, FL 32955
  • /25

    $426,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    848 Brookview Ln, Rockledge, FL 32955

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $223/SF

    Current Estimated Value $420,892

    Last Listing Agent Seraphina Mancuso Coastal Life Properties LLC

    848 Brookview Ln, Rockledge, FL 32955
    • /74

      Not Listed For Sale

      1845 Timbers Blvd W, Rockledge, FL 32955

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1845 Timbers Blvd W, Rockledge, FL 32955

      Last Sold Summary

      • $347/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dillon Bout Blue Marlin Real Estate

  • /4

    $429,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft

    4691 Manchester Dr, Rockledge, FL 32955

    Immaculate 4 bedroom / 2 bath home with tile flooring throughout, brand new quartz counter top throughout, a screened back porch, high ceilings, and a two car garage, this is the home you have been looking for. It has four bedrooms and two baths. One of the bedrooms has French doors and makes a great office. 2023 Roof. Brand new Refrigerator, Range Oven and Microwave. Auburn Lakes has a community

    Allen (Chun) Cheng VIO Real Estate Group

    4691 Manchester Dr, Rockledge, FL 32955
  • /3

    $1,031,950

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2664 Pelagornis Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 273 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,022,667

    Last Listing Agent Scott Miller Viera Builders Realty, Inc.

    2664 Pelagornis Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940
    • /3

      Est $1,191,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      8626 Seymouria, Melbourne, FL 32940

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8626 Seymouria, Melbourne, FL 32940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,121
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Miller Viera Builders Realty, Inc.

  • /23

    $364,900

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft

    1219 Walnut Grove Way, Rockledge, FL 32955

    Huge price reduction today of $10,000!!!!!! This charming home is in excellent condition showing plenty of tender loving care, excellent flexible floor plan,large windows for bright home, gorgeous laminate floors throughout except for tile baths, cathedral ceilings in living areas, beautiful kitchen, with large private backyard, paver patio and awning for comfort and entertaining. This move in

    Sue Nisbet Nisbet Realty, Inc.

    1219 Walnut Grove Way, Rockledge, FL 32955
  • /56

    $287,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1377 Hampton Park Ln, Melbourne, FL 32940

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,978

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Rhoton Realty World Curri Properties

    1377 Hampton Park Ln, Melbourne, FL 32940
    • /37

      Est $713,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      3097 Kamin Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3097 Kamin Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $708,525
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Miller Viera Builders Realty, Inc.

  • /6

    $778,400

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,232 Sq Ft

    Aria II Plan at Farallon Fields at Viera - 65 Asher, Viera, FL 32940

    Viera Builders Builder
    2516 Kamin Dr Unit 36467327, Viera, FL 32940
  • /2

    $646,934

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3114 Dampier Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,006

    Last Listing Agent Scott Miller Viera Builders Realty, Inc.

    3114 Dampier Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940
    • /3

      Est $603,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      2458 Pangea Cir, Melbourne, FL 32940

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2458 Pangea Cir, Melbourne, FL 32940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • Last Sold Price $619,110
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Miller Viera Builders Realty, Inc.

  • /39

    $299,999

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft

    1430 Lara Cir Unit 103, Rockledge, FL 32955

    Welcome to Meadow Pointe Condo- Centrally Located in Viera/Rockledge. BUILT in 2019! This home features 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms and a half bath downstairs. Open Concept Living/Dining room with a large butler pantry. Kitchen boasts granite countertops, tile backslash, under the cabinet lighting and solid wood 42 in.cabinets. FULLY Fenced in yard with a partial water view; great for pets! Tile

    Brenda Quintero Lande RE/MAX Aerospace Realty

    1430 Lara Cir Unit 103, Rockledge, FL 32955
  • /20

    $339,990

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    2117 Topsail Way, Rockledge, FL 32955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    2117 Topsail Way, Rockledge, FL 32955
    • /3

      Est $533,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      2275 Reeling Cir, Melbourne, FL 32940

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2275 Reeling Cir, Melbourne, FL 32940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,420
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Miller Viera Builders Realty, Inc.

  • /128

    $4,000,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,290 Sq Ft

    6275 N Highway 1, Melbourne, FL 32940

    The ultimate private classic car showroom and motorcoach retreat. Stunning custom riverfront home w/ 8-car garage plus 10,000 lb tandem lift for your curated vehicle collection, additional high-clearance, 55 ft RV/boat garage w/ full hookups. A mariner's paradise w/ 110 ft open water frontage, a granite rock shoreline, and direct views of the intracoastal river. Custom dock w/ 2 lifts to

    Liliana Tufel Space Shore Realty LLC

    6275 N Highway 1, Melbourne, FL 32940
  • /24

    $170,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1880 Murrell Rd Unit E19, Rockledge, FL 32955

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,491

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Norcross Launch Realty & Prop Mgmt. LLC

    1880 Murrell Rd Unit E19, Rockledge, FL 32955
    • /3

      Est $949,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      3027 Kamin Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3027 Kamin Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,794
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Miller Viera Builders Realty, Inc.

  • /36

    $338,900

    Open Thu 10AM - 2PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft

    212 Augusta Way, Melbourne, FL 32940

    Completely renovated with everything new--appliances, fixtures, finishes, flooring, and more--this fully reimagined three bedroom, three bath townhome offers truly turnkey living with no projects or updates needed. Thoughtful upgrades are carried throughout, including new Trex decking on the upper balcony and beautifully finished pavers below, creating seamless indoor-outdoor flow ideal for both

    Sarah McNally Blue Marlin Real Estate

    212 Augusta Way, Melbourne, FL 32940
  • /69

    $482,500

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1526 Cypress Trace Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,095

    Last Listing Agent Monica McKune Keller Williams Realty Brevard

    1526 Cypress Trace Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940
    • /3

      Est $857,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      3177 Kamin Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3177 Kamin Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $779,251
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Miller Viera Builders Realty, Inc.

  • /31

    $305,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,357 Sq Ft

    1140 Martha Lee Ave, Rockledge, FL 32955

    Beautifully maintained home in the heart of Rockledge featuring numerous recent upgrades throughout. The roof, windows, and sliding glass door were all replaced in 2019 for added peace of mind. The AC system was replaced within the past year, both inside and out, and includes a UV light and soft-start feature for improved efficiency and comfort. The kitchen includes a gas stove that is less than

    Alex Mitropoulos EXP Realty, LLC

    1140 Martha Lee Ave, Rockledge, FL 32955
  • /2

    $979,288

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2725 Pelagornis Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF

    Current Estimated Value $946,957

    Last Listing Agent Scott Miller Viera Builders Realty, Inc.

    2725 Pelagornis Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Rockledge Dr Unit A 301, Rockledge, FL 32955

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1025 Rockledge Dr Unit A 301, Rockledge, FL 32955

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Marin Real Estate Direct of Florida

  • /38

    $349,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft

    1345 Lara Cir Unit 101, Rockledge, FL 32955

    Ready for your 'right-size'' home. This immaculate, 1,975 sq. ft. end-unit townhome offers the perfect blend of single-story convenience with two-story space. The heart of this home is the spacious Ground Floor Master Suite, allowing you to age in place comfortably without sacrificing privacy. The open, airy floor plan features soaring 2-story ceilings, neutral tile, and a private screened porch

    Lourdes Sliwa Avanti Way Realty LLC

    1345 Lara Cir Unit 101, Rockledge, FL 32955
  • /24

    $250,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1221 Saint Andrews Dr, Rockledge, FL 32955

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,695

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Marlatt Don Harkins Realty, LLC

    1221 Saint Andrews Dr, Rockledge, FL 32955
    • /38

      Est $374,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      1224 Gordon Ave, Rockledge, FL 32955

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1224 Gordon Ave, Rockledge, FL 32955

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Salmon Brevard County Realty LLC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home