29,971

Viera East, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /38

      Est $374,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      1224 Gordon Ave, Rockledge, FL 32955

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1224 Gordon Ave, Rockledge, FL 32955

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Salmon Brevard County Realty LLC

  • /50

    $290,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft

    2700 Camberly Cir, Melbourne, FL 32940

    Nestled in a picturesque 55+ resort-style community is an inviting 2 bed, 2 bath Villa with a flexible bonus room. Inside the Villa are vaulted ceilings and an open layout creating a bright, welcoming living space. The bonus room with pocket doors works beautifully as a dining area, office, or guest room. The open kitchen with beautiful granite countertops has enough room for barstools, flows

    Jennifer Peters Real Broker, LLC

    2700 Camberly Cir, Melbourne, FL 32940
  • /3

    $738,155

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2352 Landon St, Melbourne, FL 32940

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,112

    Last Listing Agent Scott Miller Viera Builders Realty, Inc.

    2352 Landon St, Melbourne, FL 32940
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      2235 Reeling Cir, Melbourne, FL 32940

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2235 Reeling Cir, Melbourne, FL 32940

      Last Sold Summary

      • $299/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $553,289
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Miller Viera Builders Realty, Inc.

  • /56

    $439,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft

    7584 Loren Cove Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

    Tucked away at the quiet end of a cul-de-sac, this gorgeous end-unit townhome is located in the highly desirable, maintenance-free community of Loren Cove in Viera. Bright and open, the spacious tiled kitchen and living areas flow seamlessly to a private covered porch overlooking peaceful surroundings—ideal for relaxing or entertaining. The kitchen features a large breakfast bar, cozy nook, and

    Dave Settgast One Sotheby's International

    7584 Loren Cove Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940
  • /43

    $329,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1419 Patriot Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $139/SF

    Current Estimated Value $340,393

    Last Listing Agent Shellie Raymond Four Star Real Estate LLC

    1419 Patriot Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940
    • /3

      Est $948,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      2282 Edestus Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2282 Edestus Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $954,850
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Miller Viera Builders Realty, Inc.

  • /40

    $625,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft

    346 Carmel Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

    **DESIRABLE WESTLAKE VILLAGE NEIGHBORHOOD GEM NOW FOR SALE**4 Bedrm POOL Home on LG Corner Lot is Centrally Located to Where You Want to Be in the Viera-Suntree area! Gorgeous Inside & Out, Updates incl: NEW ROOF & AC, RE-PIPED WHOLE HOUSE, POOL PUMP SYSTEM, Soaring Ceilings Throughout, Chef's Dream Kitchen w/Tons of Cooking Space adorned w/Granite & Center Multi-Use Island w/Wine Storage,

    Julie Meyer Real Broker, LLC

    346 Carmel Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940
  • /2

    $785,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3322 Casare Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF

    Current Estimated Value $773,591

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Duquette Arium Real Estate, LLC

    3322 Casare Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940
    • /3

      Est $859,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      3224 Laming, Melbourne, FL 32940

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3224 Laming, Melbourne, FL 32940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • Last Sold Price $780,484
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Miller Viera Builders Realty, Inc.

  • /31

    $449,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,624 Sq Ft

    1400 Hoy Lake Ct, Rockledge, FL 32955

    A world of possibility and golf-course living awaits in this Rockledge Country Club Estates home, perfectly situated on a quiet cul-de-sac with no HOA. Enjoy sweeping golf-course views right from your backyard. This home is sold as-is, offering a rare opportunity to put your personal touch on a property in one of Rockledge's most desirable neighborhoods. Newly redone floors flow throughout, and

    Lauren Doyle Real Broker LLC

    1400 Hoy Lake Ct, Rockledge, FL 32955
  • /54

    $495,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    4311 Chardonnay Dr, Rockledge, FL 32955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,765

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Ellison Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.

    4311 Chardonnay Dr, Rockledge, FL 32955
    • /45

      Est $499,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      2849 Avalonia Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2849 Avalonia Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Horne RE/MAX

  • /25

    $429,000

    $9K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft

    1611 Bridgeport Cir, Rockledge, FL 32955

    Unmatched Lakefront Views in Phillips Landing. 4 bed, 2 baths and over 2,100sqft of living space. Featuring a screened lanai, a full size privacy fence, and an outdoor paved area overlooking a must-see lake view. New roof included at closing - color of buyers choice! 2015 AC and 2016 hot water heater.

    Mario Faris Arium Real Estate, LLC

    1611 Bridgeport Cir, Rockledge, FL 32955
  • /20

    $177,500

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    4117 Meander Place Unit 102, Rockledge, FL 32955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,248

    Last Listing Agent Steven Hayden ELIST REO LLC

    4117 Meander Place Unit 102, Rockledge, FL 32955
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      3204 Laming, Melbourne, FL 32940

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3204 Laming, Melbourne, FL 32940

      Last Sold Summary

      • $278/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $966,008
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Miller Viera Builders Realty, Inc.

  • /8

    $445,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft

    6612 Fawn Ridge Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath pool home nestled in the highly sought-after Fawn Ridge community of Viera East. From the moment you step inside, you'll notice the attention to detail -- soaring vaulted ceilings, sun-filled skylights, and wood-look porcelain tile flowing seamlessly throughout the entire living space. The open-concept layout is perfect for both everyday

    Lukas Fullem Karr Professional Group P.A.

    6612 Fawn Ridge Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940
  • /43

    $519,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    8582 Strom Park Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,656

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Page EXP Realty, LLC

    8582 Strom Park Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940
    • /26

      Est $240,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      941 S Carolina Ave, Rockledge, FL 32955

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      941 S Carolina Ave, Rockledge, FL 32955

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elisha Nelson BHHS Florida Realty

  • /68

    $729,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,852 Sq Ft

    2795 Vuldarno Ln, Melbourne, FL 32940

    $10K Reduction, BRING OFFERS! 2800 sq ft of living space!! This Turnkey Family Living with Panoramic Golf & Water Views in Viera -- Move In and Start Living! This home boasts ''all-maintenance included HOA ''. If you are seeking a low-maintenance but high-amenity living in the Viera Community, this house has it all! So many upgrades already completed -- saving buyer time. Multiple School options

    Carolyn Killick Realty World Curri Properties

    2795 Vuldarno Ln, Melbourne, FL 32940
  • /84

    $890,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    3230 Levanto Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,474

    Last Listing Agent Manny Canha Blue Marlin Real Estate

    3230 Levanto Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940
    • /18

      Est $219,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      5683 Star Rush Dr Unit 207, Melbourne, FL 32940

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5683 Star Rush Dr Unit 207, Melbourne, FL 32940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Dirga Lawyers Real Estate Brokerage

  • /51

    $655,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,589 Sq Ft

    943 Carriage Hill Rd, Melbourne, FL 32940

    True 4-bedroom home with dedicated office space and 3 full bathrooms, so much space. This beautiful and functional layout has everything you need. Dining room, formal living room, huge kitchen, family room, 4 bedrooms, dedicated office, and a backyard pool oasis. The backyard backs up to a preserve area for privacy and a sense of peace. The new oversized AC system installed in 2022, Metal roof

    Ellis Wong RE/MAX Elite

    943 Carriage Hill Rd, Melbourne, FL 32940
  • /2

    $827,829

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2814 Dampier Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF

    Last Listing Agent Scott Miller Viera Builders Realty, Inc.

    2814 Dampier Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      2809 Pangea Cir, Melbourne, FL 32940

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2809 Pangea Cir, Melbourne, FL 32940

      Last Sold Summary

      • $293/SF
      • Last Sold Price $769,817
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Miller Viera Builders Realty, Inc.

  • /34

    $474,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft

    5102 Cocoplum Ave, Melbourne, FL 32940

    Come see this 4 bedroom home in the desirable Pineda Crossing neighborhood. This home offers a functional layout and desirable upgrades. Enjoy a saltwater pool with a waterfall, LED lighting, and in-ground hot tub (2019), a large fully trussed porch with three sliding glass doors, and a fenced backyard (2019). The primary suite features a garden tub, separate shower, dual sinks, private water

    Victoria Zombo Arium Real Estate, LLC

    5102 Cocoplum Ave, Melbourne, FL 32940
  • /37

    $550,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    8830 Napolo Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,670

    Last Listing Agent Katelyn Urban LLC LYNQ Real Estate

    8830 Napolo Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940
    • /30

      Est $378,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      947 Trinity St, Rockledge, FL 32955

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      947 Trinity St, Rockledge, FL 32955

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,180
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Boley D.R.Horton Realty of Melbourne

  • /29

    $199,999

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft

    1626 Peregrine Cir Unit 408, Rockledge, FL 32955

    Carport with private storage unit included--an added convenience not found with all units. This desirable 3-bedroom, 2-bath corner unit offers 1,247 square feet of comfortable living space in the gated Ventura at Turtle Creek community in Rockledge. Enjoy peaceful lake views from your screened balcony, along with the privacy of a top-floor, fourth-level location. The open floor plan features a

    Greg Ellingson Ellingson Properties

    1626 Peregrine Cir Unit 408, Rockledge, FL 32955
  • /51

    $435,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1962 Crane Creek Blvd, Melbourne, FL 32940

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,849

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly English EXP Realty, LLC

    1962 Crane Creek Blvd, Melbourne, FL 32940
    • /40

      Est $309,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      6230 Ingalls St, Melbourne, FL 32940

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      6230 Ingalls St, Melbourne, FL 32940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Staubly Brevard County Realty LLC

  • /40

    $360,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft

    1071 Continental Ave, Melbourne, FL 32940

    72 HR- Kick Out Clause Located in a resort-style country club community, this Hartford II model offers stunning golf course and water views for an exceptional Florida lifestyle. This 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath floor plan features impact windows and doors, tile flooring, and an inviting kitchen with attractive cabinetry. Light and bright, the open layout is ideal for both everyday living and

    Robin Steininger Four Star Real Estate LLC

    1071 Continental Ave, Melbourne, FL 32940
  • /24

    $420,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    853 Villa Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 101,105% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,340

    Last Listing Agent Joe Infantino Denovo Realty

    853 Villa Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940
    • /3

      Est $914,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      3276 Kamin Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3276 Kamin Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $856,304
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Miller Viera Builders Realty, Inc.

  • /39

    $298,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft

    1551 Independence Ave, Melbourne, FL 32940

    Gorgeous paver driveway and lush landscaping greet you at this lovely, expanded Madison Model. HVAC 2024, Roof 2023, Solar attic fans 2024, Exterior paint 2022, all new electrical outlets and switches 2022, 50AMP service plug in garage (good for electric vehicles). Lanai rescreened in 2021. Newer interior paint. Vaulted ceilings, bright open floor plan, indoor laundry, updated bathrooms, modern

    Robin Steininger Four Star Real Estate LLC

    1551 Independence Ave, Melbourne, FL 32940
  • /129

    $2,500,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1715 Gracewood Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $614/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,729,000

    Last Listing Agent Kerrie Kunde Joyal Enterprises, Inc

    1715 Gracewood Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940
    • /54

      Est $666,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      3513 Coastline Ln, Viera, FL 32940

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3513 Coastline Ln, Viera, FL 32940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • Last Sold Price $638,205

      Last Listing Agent David Jelinek EXP Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $761,430

    New Construction $2K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,852 Sq Ft

    2383 Addison Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

    Viera Builders Builder
    2383 Addison Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940
  • /44

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    927 Wimbledon Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,865

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey DiMuria Waves Realty

    927 Wimbledon Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940
    • /3

      Est $1,033,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      2675 Pelagornis Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2675 Pelagornis Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,053,705
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Miller Viera Builders Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home