29,967

Viera East, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $503,560 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft

    2908 Pangea Cir, Melbourne, FL 32940

    The Emerald is a thoughtfully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with an open kitchen, café, and great room perfect for entertaining. The kitchen features a large island with seating extension, generous cabinetry, and a walk-in pantry. The private primary suite includes high ceilings, natural light, and a spacious walk-in closet. Two additional bedrooms offer flexibility. A patio extension enhances

    Scott Miller Viera Builders Realty, Inc.

    2908 Pangea Cir, Melbourne, FL 32940
  • /12

    $1,675 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,191 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1001 Cascade Cir, Rockledge, FL 32955

    Beautiful two and three bedroom apartment homes in the heart of Rockledge. Solid poured concrete construction affords maximum hurricane resistance, energy efficiency and sound insulation. Amenities include sparkling swimming pool, covered cabana area, fitness center, community clubhouse with kitchen, grilling area, playground, car care area, dog park and more. All units equipped with full size

    Paul Vavala Remi Properties, Inc.

    1001 Cascade Cir, Rockledge, FL 32955
  • /47

    $525,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1288 Tipperary Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,035

    Last Listing Agent Julie Henderson RLL Real Estate Group

    1288 Tipperary Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940
    • /3

      Est $889,698 Not Listed For Sale

      2698 Pangea Cir, Melbourne, FL 32940

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2698 Pangea Cir, Melbourne, FL 32940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • Last Sold Price $927,405
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Miller Viera Builders Realty, Inc.

  • /3

    $574,986 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft

    7710 Allure Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

    Viera Builders Builder
    7710 Allure Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940
  • /17

    $1,525 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1720 Murrell Rd Unit 207, Rockledge, FL 32955

    Roomy 2 bedrm, 2 bath condo on 2nd floor with assigned parking in front. Split floor plan - each bedrm is private and has their own full bath. Large great room with sliding doors to screened porch. Laminate flooring throughout except tile in kitchen. Recent improvements: Exterior paint 2026. Attic AC ducting replaced, New refrig w ice maker, Bosch dishwasher, Lighting, ceiling fans and faucets-

    Debbie Schull HomeLife Properties, LLC

    1720 Murrell Rd Unit 207, Rockledge, FL 32955
  • /25

    $383,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1530 Perdido Ct, Melbourne, FL 32940

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,375

    Last Listing Agent Millie Gwin Coldwell Banker Coast Realty

    1530 Perdido Ct, Melbourne, FL 32940
    • /3

      Est $766,968 Not Listed For Sale

      2195 Reeling Cir, Melbourne, FL 32940

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2195 Reeling Cir, Melbourne, FL 32940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • Last Sold Price $774,105
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Miller Viera Builders Realty, Inc.

  • /2

    $681,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft

    2934 Karelian Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

    Discover Farallon Fields as a community that blends timeless style, convenience, and modern living. Perfectly designed for families, young professionals, and empty nesters, this neighborhood offers something for everyone. This particular home has the Optional gourmet kitchen, Bed 4 in lieu of Flex room, Primary WIC Door to Laundry, 2 Ft. Garage Extension, and Impact Windows throughout.

    Scott Miller Viera Builders Realty, Inc.

    2934 Karelian Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940
  • /28

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1831 Barrington Cir, Rockledge, FL 32955

    Welcome home! This spacious and inviting 4-bedroom, 2-bath, 2-car garage with rear screen porch is located in one of Rockledge's great neighborhoods--perfect for comfortable everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy an open-concept layout with generous living spaces, a two-car garage, and plenty of room for family, guests, or a home office. The home is currently undergoing a few small renovations,

    Karen Fleckinger HouseMax Pro Realty

    1831 Barrington Cir, Rockledge, FL 32955
  • /57

    $649,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    8001 Duncastle Ct, Melbourne, FL 32940

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,118

    Last Listing Agent The Ellis Group One Sotheby's International

    8001 Duncastle Ct, Melbourne, FL 32940
    • /6

      Est $945,762 Not Listed For Sale

      8105 Lyside Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8105 Lyside Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dwayne Byrd Arium Real Estate, LLC

  • /15

    $522,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,226+ Sq Ft

    Plant at Catamaran Cove, Rockledge, FL 32955

    The Plant is a one-story home offering three bedrooms, two full bathrooms, one half bathroom, and a two-car garage. The spacious kitchen features a large island and flows seamlessly into the dining and family rooms. A private primary suite includes a walk-in closet, while a generously sized den and covered lanai provide versatile living spaces for work, relaxation, and outdoor enjoyment. Modern

    Ashton Woods Builder
    1168 Bluewater Way Unit 36217193, Rockledge, FL 32955
  • /16

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1105 Santa Rosa Dr, Rockledge, FL 32955

    ***Available Now***Three (3) bedroom, two (2) bath, one (1) car garage Rockledge home ready for occupancy. $4,350 moves you in. All credit situations reviewed on a case by case basis

    Bill Kehoe, Broker NextHome Platinum

    1105 Santa Rosa Dr, Rockledge, FL 32955
  • /25

    $384,440 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    3545 Bubbles Ct, Melbourne, FL 32940

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,702

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Escott Pulte Realty of North Florida

    3545 Bubbles Ct, Melbourne, FL 32940
    • /3

      Est $788,746 Not Listed For Sale

      2746 Kamin Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2746 Kamin Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $802,890
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Miller Viera Builders Realty, Inc.

  • /2

    $501,130 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft

    3361 Galeras Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

    Viera Builders Builder
    3361 Galeras Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940
  • /16

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1359 Hampton Park Ln, Melbourne, FL 32940

    Beautiful 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome located in a gated community with resort-style amenities. This freshly painted home features a bright and open living/dining area with laminate flooring, perfect for both relaxing and entertaining. The kitchen flows seamlessly into the main living space, while a convenient half bath is located downstairs for guests. Upstairs, you'll find two spacious

    Cindy Harrowsmith HomeLife Properties, LLC

    1359 Hampton Park Ln, Melbourne, FL 32940
  • /42

    $664,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    7156 Pena Ln, Viera, FL 32940

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,819

    Last Listing Agent Romina Hollenbeck EXP Realty, LLC

    7156 Pena Ln, Viera, FL 32940
    • /3

      Est $497,825 Not Listed For Sale

      8039 Allure Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8039 Allure Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • Last Sold Price $501,965
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Miller Viera Builders Realty, Inc.

  • /46

    $510,000 Open Sat 11AM - 2PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft

    3212 Constellation Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

    A LIFESTYLE SUNSMART HOME! This is a beautifully remodeled home located in the gated community of Pineda Ridge in the heart of Melbourne. The kitchen boasts granite counter tops, 42-inch cabinets with crown molding and backsplash. The spacious first floor master bedroom features NEW carpet, walk in closet, separate tub and frameless shower, and double vanity. Upstairs you will be greeted by a

    Nick Farinella Coldwell Banker Realty

    3212 Constellation Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940
  • /9

    $1,050 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 8,112 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1708 Elm St Unit 8, Rockledge, FL 32955

    2nd floor 1 bedroom 1 bath unit in small 12 unit apartment complex. Complex is very quite and peaceful, has beautiful landscaping and a private courtyard in the back. Coin operated washer and dryer onsite. 1 parking spot per unit. NO PET COMPLEX

    Shannon Barnhart Surfside Properties & Mgmt.

    1708 Elm St Unit 8, Rockledge, FL 32955
  • /35

    $415,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    3986 Montesino Dr, Rockledge, FL 32955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,622

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Ramsey Keller Williams Realty Brevard

    3986 Montesino Dr, Rockledge, FL 32955
    • /3

      Est $814,331 Not Listed For Sale

      2696 Kamin Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2696 Kamin Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • Last Sold Price $829,095
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Miller Viera Builders Realty, Inc.

  • /11

    $628,910 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft

    8150 Langila Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

    Farallon Fields features a community pool and playground. This home also has an extended patio, 12' sliding glass door in great room, 2 foot extension on the garage, gourmet kitchen, study, and impact resistant windows in all locations including the sliding glass doors.

    Scott Miller Viera Builders Realty, Inc.

    8150 Langila Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940
  • /44

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    39 E Azalea Cir, Rockledge, FL 32955

    Beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home on a corner lot in Rockledge! This move-in-ready property features brand-new luxury vinyl plank flooring, a stunning new kitchen with modern white cabinets, subway tile backsplash, oversized countertops, and new appliances.Enjoy a bright, open living space with a separate dining area, perfect for gatherings. Relax outdoors on the covered patio

    Orawan Milner RE/MAX Aerospace Realty

    39 E Azalea Cir, Rockledge, FL 32955
  • /46

    $270,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1049 Rockledge Dr Unit 507B, Rockledge, FL 32955

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,801

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Sullivan Real Broker, LLC

    1049 Rockledge Dr Unit 507B, Rockledge, FL 32955
    • /3

      Est $828,164 Not Listed For Sale

      9262 Machin Place, Melbourne, FL 32940

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9262 Machin Place, Melbourne, FL 32940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • Last Sold Price $839,170
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Miller Viera Builders Realty, Inc.

  • /50

    $625,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft

    1996 Ganton Ct, Rockledge, FL 32955

    Viera East Golf Course Pool Home! This 4-bedroom, 3-bath, 2,297 sq ft home sits on the 9th fairway with golf and water views. Enjoy a heated saltwater pool with stone waterfall, screened lanai, above-ground hot tub, and enclosed Florida room with sliding glass doors for year-round comfort. Inside, the open floorplan features tile flooring, high ceilings, fireplace with built-ins, and a chef's

    Cinthia Gonsales Redfin Corp.

    1996 Ganton Ct, Rockledge, FL 32955
  • /18

    $1,825 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,046 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2750 Bosque Cir Unit 304, Melbourne, FL 32940

    APRIL MOVE IN SPECIAL! 6 WEEKS FREE!! Discounted security deposit ($500)!! Welcome to Legacy at Oakwood Landing, where luxury meets convenience in our new apartment community. Nestled in beautifully landscaped grounds, our 1/1, 2/2 and 3/2 units offer the epitome of modern living. Experience the pinnacle of convenience with our on-site EV charging stations, ensuring you're always ready to hit the

    Lisa Springer Keller Williams Realty Brevard

    2750 Bosque Cir Unit 304, Melbourne, FL 32940
  • /97

    $680,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    8100 Lucent Ct, Melbourne, FL 32940

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,003

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Newberry LPT Realty LLC

    8100 Lucent Ct, Melbourne, FL 32940
    • /3

      Est $977,453 Not Listed For Sale

      8629 Tarpan Ct, Melbourne, FL 32940

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8629 Tarpan Ct, Melbourne, FL 32940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,062
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Miller Viera Builders Realty, Inc.

  • /3

    $573,630 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft

    7770 Allure Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

    This elegant home features a great room with open kitchen/cafe overlooking the lanai and courtyard, and master bedroom on the first floor. The second floor offers two bedrooms with walk-in closets and two baths.

    Scott Miller Viera Builders Realty, Inc.

    7770 Allure Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940
  • /29

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    660 Wickham Lakes Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

    Gorgeous home offering comfort, style, and convenience in a desirable Wickham Lakes. Features a newly fenced yard for privacy and outdoor enjoyment. Inside highlights new lighting, wood laminate and tile flooring, and an open layout perfect for living and entertaining. The upgraded kitchen includes granite countertops, solid wood cabinets, and newer appliances. Spacious primary suite offers a

    Julie Schooler Sunshine Realty Brevard

    660 Wickham Lakes Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940
  • /30

    $449,900 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1341 Heritage Acres Blvd, Rockledge, FL 32955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,779

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Foreman Denovo Realty

    1341 Heritage Acres Blvd, Rockledge, FL 32955
    • /3

      Est $742,144 Not Listed For Sale

      9429 Jabal Way, Melbourne, FL 32940

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9429 Jabal Way, Melbourne, FL 32940

      Last Sold Summary

      • $273/SF
      • Last Sold Price $741,982
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Miller Viera Builders Realty, Inc.

  • /44

    $653,720 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft

    8526 Lyside Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

    Viera Builders Builder
    8526 Lyside Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940
  • /26

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1766 Sophias Dr Unit 302, Melbourne, FL 32940

    Welcome to Viera's prestigious community of The Lakes. Enjoy this 2/2, ALL NEW STAINLESS APPLIANCES!!!3rd floor unit with Lake views. Nice open floor plan that includes W/D. This gated community offers amenities such as clubhouse, gym and heated community pool. Easy access to the Avenues, I-95, A-rated schools and beaches. Soon a New Publix and all within walking distance to many restaurants and

    Nicole Grammer aReal Estate Service Team

    1766 Sophias Dr Unit 302, Melbourne, FL 32940
  • /2

    $818,410 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2816 Silverlefe Ln, Melbourne, FL 32940

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF

    Current Estimated Value $725,000

    Last Listing Agent New Construction Non-MLS or Out of Area

    2816 Silverlefe Ln, Melbourne, FL 32940
    • /61

      Est $874,082 Not Listed For Sale

      8540 Allure Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      8540 Allure Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Peters Real Broker, LLC

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home