$1,335,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025
5722 Valley Ridge Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90043
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,846 Sq Ft
- Built 1939
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $723/SF
- 70 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,324,237
Last Listing Agent Jackie Theis Ashby & Graff
5722 Valley Ridge Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90043