10,021

Properties in ZIP Code 60181

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $625,874 Not Listed For Sale

      1S155 Myrtle Ave, Oakbrook Terrace, IL 60181

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1S155 Myrtle Ave, Oakbrook Terrace, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Gracik @ Properties

    • /25

      Est $410,306 Not Listed For Sale

      21 S Illinois Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      21 S Illinois Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,500
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jean Reedy Baren J.W. Reedy Realty

    • /28

      Est $391,251 Not Listed For Sale

      418 Holly Ct, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      418 Holly Ct, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John & Pat LaDeur Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      297 E North Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • Built 1952
      297 E North Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Barreto Compass

    • /21

      Est $348,575 Not Listed For Sale

      809 S Villa Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      809 S Villa Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Helen Morgan America's Finest Real Estate

    • /75

      Est $811,936 Not Listed For Sale

      227 N Harvard Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      227 N Harvard Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Mustafa Golden Arrow Realty Inc.

    • /29

      Est $423,774 Not Listed For Sale

      10 N Tower Rd, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      10 N Tower Rd, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nick Pontarelli Coldwell Banker Stratford Place

    • /18

      Est $495,321 Not Listed For Sale

      735 S Yale Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      735 S Yale Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pat Coulson Platinum Partners Realtors

    • /16

      Est $195,949 Not Listed For Sale

      20 N Tower Rd Unit 10D, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      20 N Tower Rd Unit 10D, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cris Grayson Baird Warner

    • /22

      Est $341,064 Not Listed For Sale

      728 W Vermont St, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      728 W Vermont St, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CC Whitt J.W. Reedy Realty

    • /11

      Est $179,843 Not Listed For Sale

      20 N Tower Rd Unit 6L, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      20 N Tower Rd Unit 6L, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,500
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jorie Peirce Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /35

      Est $464,593 Not Listed For Sale

      621 S Wisconsin Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      621 S Wisconsin Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sal Gaddam Keller Williams Infinity

    • /14

      Est $425,865 Not Listed For Sale

      14 N Tower Rd Unit 14, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      14 N Tower Rd Unit 14, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matina Pitsilos Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /30

      Est $384,712 Not Listed For Sale

      843 S Addison Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      843 S Addison Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Raissa Alandy Redfin Corporation

    • /38

      Est $369,602 Not Listed For Sale

      115 N Summit Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      115 N Summit Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Skubak xr realty

    • /10

      Est $148,358 Not Listed For Sale

      327 N Princeton Ave Unit 9, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      327 N Princeton Ave Unit 9, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Goretti Rivera Chicagoland Brokers Inc.

    • /16

      Est $321,043 Not Listed For Sale

      241 W Madison St, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      241 W Madison St, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diana DeCicco-Gianfortune Real Broker, LLC

    • /48

      Est $527,957 Not Listed For Sale

      46 E Van Buren St, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      46 E Van Buren St, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Porter Real Broker LLC

    • /23

      Est $232,980 Not Listed For Sale

      17W700 14th St Unit 5, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      17W700 14th St Unit 5, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wan Cai Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /12

      Est $144,221 Not Listed For Sale

      327 N Princeton Ave Unit 2, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      327 N Princeton Ave Unit 2, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lorri Kordik Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /9

      Est $139,932 Not Listed For Sale

      327 N Princeton Ave Unit 7, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      327 N Princeton Ave Unit 7, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Dita Lopez Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /19

      Est $399,968 Not Listed For Sale

      534 S Illinois Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      534 S Illinois Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Good Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /22

      Est $179,391 Not Listed For Sale

      20 N Tower Rd Unit 3D, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      20 N Tower Rd Unit 3D, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jean McLain Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices American Homes

    • /50

      Est $494,684 Not Listed For Sale

      1047 S Leslie Ln, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1047 S Leslie Ln, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Bennis L.W. Reedy Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $476,838 Not Listed For Sale

      606 S Euclid Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      606 S Euclid Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Vykruta Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $385,470 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Congress St, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      35 Congress St, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ed Kress Executive Realty Group LLC

    • /10

      Est $468,430 Not Listed For Sale

      1S540 Macarthur Dr, Oakbrook Terrace, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1S540 Macarthur Dr, Oakbrook Terrace, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • Last Sold Price $391,021
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amber Kardosh @ Properties

    • /24

      Est $358,354 Not Listed For Sale

      620 W Sunset Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      620 W Sunset Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Nov 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Frega Worth Clark Realty

    • /36

      Est $551,566 Not Listed For Sale

      17W283 16th St, Oakbrook Terrace, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      17W283 16th St, Oakbrook Terrace, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Elder EL Wallace Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $451,366 Not Listed For Sale

      803 S Summit Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      803 S Summit Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Turley @ Properties

    • /25

      Est $356,461 Not Listed For Sale

      644 W Terrace St, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      644 W Terrace St, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Hensley Tammy Hensley

    • /20

      Est $353,243 Not Listed For Sale

      138 N Cornell Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      138 N Cornell Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,800
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matt Pittman Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /22

      Est $270,889 Not Listed For Sale

      18W273 Buckingham Ln, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      18W273 Buckingham Ln, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Moin Haque Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /12

      Est $228,895 Not Listed For Sale

      1S237 Ingersoll Ln, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1S237 Ingersoll Ln, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Apr 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Matune Baird Warner

    • /15

      Est $192,219 Not Listed For Sale

      231 N Addison Rd, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      231 N Addison Rd, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Feb 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Babb HomeSmart Connect LLC

    • /20

      Est $372,773 Not Listed For Sale

      1S286 Myrtle Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1S286 Myrtle Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,900
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Broderick Metro Realty Inc.

    • /17

      Est $454,309 Not Listed For Sale

      40 N Illinois Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      40 N Illinois Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,638
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leimomi Manley Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /17

      Est $449,632 Not Listed For Sale

      205 W Park Blvd, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      205 W Park Blvd, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tom Fosnot J.W. Reedy Realty

    • /5

      Est $703,280 Not Listed For Sale

      1104 N Princeton Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1104 N Princeton Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Saul Ruiz Eden Properties Real Estate Group

    • /18

      Est $403,464 Not Listed For Sale

      540 N Harvard Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      540 N Harvard Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Miszczyszyn Real Broker LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home