10,021

Properties in ZIP Code 60181

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $347,203 Not Listed For Sale

      131 S Euclid Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      131 S Euclid Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Smith RE/MAX Premier

    • /28

      Est $466,790 Not Listed For Sale

      246 Terry Ln, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      246 Terry Ln, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Silvia Fonseca Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /31

      Est $402,751 Not Listed For Sale

      110 W Monroe St, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      110 W Monroe St, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Schiller @ Properties

    • /23

      Est $455,558 Not Listed For Sale

      134 W Monroe St, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      134 W Monroe St, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,900
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aymee Scavone Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /21

      Est $303,973 Not Listed For Sale

      18W084 Jamestown Ln Unit 1, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      18W084 Jamestown Ln Unit 1, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Raza Hussain City Habitat Realty LLC

    • /21

      Est $326,836 Not Listed For Sale

      749 W Vermont St, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      749 W Vermont St, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Chuck Robles Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /14

      Est $261,820 Not Listed For Sale

      18W107 Kirkland Ln Unit 2, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      18W107 Kirkland Ln Unit 2, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Buckely CBy3D, Inc

    • /20

      Est $367,381 Not Listed For Sale

      712 W Merle Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      712 W Merle Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Pisto Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /17

      Est $262,849 Not Listed For Sale

      1S178 Ingersoll Ln Unit 1, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1S178 Ingersoll Ln Unit 1, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noe Favela Remax Future

    • /25

      Est $407,989 Not Listed For Sale

      25 S Euclid Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      25 S Euclid Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rychtanek Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /15

      Est $461,492 Not Listed For Sale

      277 Terry Ln, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      277 Terry Ln, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • Last Sold Price $415,800
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom Fosnot J.W. Reedy Realty

    • /15

      Est $369,371 Not Listed For Sale

      822 S Summit Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      822 S Summit Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tom George Discover Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $414,197 Not Listed For Sale

      226 E Washington St, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      226 E Washington St, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom Fosnot J.W. Reedy Realty

    • /38

      Est $258,876 Not Listed For Sale

      18W053 Apley Ln Unit 8, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      18W053 Apley Ln Unit 8, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,900
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cesar Cabellero RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $185,309 Not Listed For Sale

      40 N Tower Rd Unit 10B, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      40 N Tower Rd Unit 10B, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Ardon Su Familia Real Estate Inc

    • /23

      Est $386,563 Not Listed For Sale

      439 N Princeton Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      439 N Princeton Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Wacht Kale Realty

    • /12

      Est $335,979 Not Listed For Sale

      1128 S Summit Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1128 S Summit Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Winfrey RE/MAX Liberty

    • /18

      Est $362,433 Not Listed For Sale

      605 N Addison Rd, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      605 N Addison Rd, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jay Upadhyaya Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /22

      Est $372,155 Not Listed For Sale

      240 N Harvard Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      240 N Harvard Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Feb 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Barnes Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /5

      Est $243,465 Not Listed For Sale

      18W112 Standish Ln Unit 7, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      18W112 Standish Ln Unit 7, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Iqbal Jaffer Guidance Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home