10,020

Properties in ZIP Code 60181

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $371,504 Not Listed For Sale

      814 S Summit Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      814 S Summit Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Schiller @ Properties

    • /16

      Est $391,594 Not Listed For Sale

      443 S Addison Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      443 S Addison Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Schiller @ Properties

    • /16

      Est $363,439 Not Listed For Sale

      605 S Euclid Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      605 S Euclid Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Fosnot J.W. Reedy Realty

    • /25

      Est $342,228 Not Listed For Sale

      124 S Euclid Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      124 S Euclid Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Agnes Halmon @ Properties

    • /27

      Est $307,139 Not Listed For Sale

      401 N 3rd Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      401 N 3rd Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Reardon HomeSmart Connect LLC

    • /11

      Est $271,565 Not Listed For Sale

      18W142 14th St Unit 8, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      18W142 14th St Unit 8, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Syed Shah Titan Realty

    • /20

      Est $248,333 Not Listed For Sale

      18W275 Kirkland Ln Unit 8, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      18W275 Kirkland Ln Unit 8, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Haroon Masood @ Properties

    • /8

      Est $153,480 Not Listed For Sale

      530 E Highland Ave Unit B11, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      530 E Highland Ave Unit B11, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Fosnot J.W. Reedy Realty

    • /17

      Est $553,462 Not Listed For Sale

      1603 Astor Ave Unit 19, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1603 Astor Ave Unit 19, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claire Chang Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    • /17

      Est $340,114 Not Listed For Sale

      646 S Summit Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      646 S Summit Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • $336/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Fosnot J.W. Reedy Realty

    • /32

      Est $484,960 Not Listed For Sale

      738 S Illinois Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      738 S Illinois Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,500
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ristau Weichert, Realtors - All Pro

    • /28

      Est $178,343 Not Listed For Sale

      20 N Tower Rd Unit 6D, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      20 N Tower Rd Unit 6D, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,900
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Cherney Circle One Realty

    • /14

      Est $246,584 Not Listed For Sale

      1S150 Spring Rd Unit 4E, Oakbrook Terrace, IL 60181

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1S150 Spring Rd Unit 4E, Oakbrook Terrace, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Nordahl Weichert, Realtors - All Pro

    • /24

      Est $335,420 Not Listed For Sale

      502 N Douglas Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      502 N Douglas Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Hensley Tammy Hensley

    • /3

      Est $370,324 Not Listed For Sale

      209 S Summit Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      209 S Summit Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Pagels Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /20

      Est $461,217 Not Listed For Sale

      1135 S Summit Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1135 S Summit Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Maranda @ Properties

    • /11

      Est $187,325 Not Listed For Sale

      530 E Highland Ave Unit C8, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      530 E Highland Ave Unit C8, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Schiller @ Properties

    • /2

      Est $379,218 Not Listed For Sale

      4 E Monroe St, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4 E Monroe St, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathie Smith G.M. Smith & Son Realtors

    • /2

      Est $448,158 Not Listed For Sale

      636 S Villa Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      636 S Villa Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Max Shallow RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $353,214 Not Listed For Sale

      29 S Euclid Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      29 S Euclid Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /20

      Est $233,088 Not Listed For Sale

      20 N Tower Rd Unit 12F, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      20 N Tower Rd Unit 12F, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 250 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent CJ McCann Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /24

      Est $334,858 Not Listed For Sale

      17W545 Southlane Dr, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      17W545 Southlane Dr, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,125
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Val Laborevitch Realhome Services & Solutions, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $455,491 Not Listed For Sale

      629 S Wisconsin Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      629 S Wisconsin Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kara Keller Baird & Warner

    • /27

      Est $484,825 Not Listed For Sale

      16 W Leslie Ln, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      16 W Leslie Ln, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Fosnot J.W. Reedy Realty

    • /24

      Est $321,992 Not Listed For Sale

      119 N Wisconsin Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      119 N Wisconsin Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Ellbogen Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /19

      Est $434,514 Not Listed For Sale

      441 S Riverside Dr, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      441 S Riverside Dr, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,500
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Bushka HomeSmart Connect LLC

    • /39

      Est $763,482 Not Listed For Sale

      236 S Riverside Dr, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      236 S Riverside Dr, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rod Rivera Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /17

      Est $377,029 Not Listed For Sale

      1106 S Summit Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1106 S Summit Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Fosnot J.W. Reedy Realty

    • /37

      Est $467,596 Not Listed For Sale

      112 W Vermont St, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      112 W Vermont St, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Blankenship Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /30

      Est $386,763 Not Listed For Sale

      631 W James St, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      631 W James St, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Lewke Keller Williams Success Realty

    • /16

      Est $286,475 Not Listed For Sale

      1500 S Ardmore Ave Unit 409, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1500 S Ardmore Ave Unit 409, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Ranieri Platinum Partners Realtors

    • /19

      Est $258,442 Not Listed For Sale

      1S304 Danby St, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1S304 Danby St, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yasmin Pena Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /25

      Est $313,698 Not Listed For Sale

      1S314 Ardmore Ave Unit 3, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1S314 Ardmore Ave Unit 3, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gene Villamiel Villa Miel Realty, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $397,807 Not Listed For Sale

      600 S Riverside Dr, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      600 S Riverside Dr, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gregorio Cirone xr realty

    • /13

      Est $318,619 Not Listed For Sale

      109 S Harvard Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      109 S Harvard Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Schiller @ Properties

    • /24

      Est $256,196 Not Listed For Sale

      18W098 16th St Unit 2, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      18W098 16th St Unit 2, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • $292/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Siebolds J.W. Reedy Realty

    • /38

      Est $389,414 Not Listed For Sale

      705 S Villa Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      705 S Villa Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Wright Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $340,564 Not Listed For Sale

      116 W Saint Charles Rd, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      116 W Saint Charles Rd, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • Last Sold Price $280,000

      Last Listing Agent Cathie Smith G.M. Smith & Son Realtors

    • /9

      Est $196,867 Not Listed For Sale

      1S159 Ingersoll Ln Unit 8, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1S159 Ingersoll Ln Unit 8, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rene Acevedo A & G Realty Inc.

    • /18

      Est $217,123 Not Listed For Sale

      1S204 Danby St, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1S204 Danby St, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Chesne Compass

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home