10,020

Properties in ZIP Code 60181

Section Image
    • /11

      Est $214,550 Not Listed For Sale

      889 W North Ave Unit E, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      889 W North Ave Unit E, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Syed Hashmi Guidance Realty

    • /21

      Est $330,800 Not Listed For Sale

      256 N Ardmore Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      256 N Ardmore Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Kawa arhome realty

    • /11

      Est $231,029 Not Listed For Sale

      1S305 Danby St Unit 6, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1S305 Danby St Unit 6, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Jackson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /33

      Est $394,533 Not Listed For Sale

      427 N Wisconsin Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      427 N Wisconsin Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sondra Savino Compass

    • /21

      Est $372,682 Not Listed For Sale

      497 N Chatham Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      497 N Chatham Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Pittman Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /25

      Est $333,271 Not Listed For Sale

      115 N Michigan Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      115 N Michigan Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Krajecki Best Chicago Properties, LLC

    • /22

      Est $542,931 Not Listed For Sale

      1710 Fairfax Ln Unit 78, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1710 Fairfax Ln Unit 78, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Scheibe Fulton Grace

    • /20

      Est $315,305 Not Listed For Sale

      718 W Sunset Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      718 W Sunset Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica Pecoraro Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices American Heritage

    • /23

      Est $207,051 Not Listed For Sale

      18W061 14th St Unit 9, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      18W061 14th St Unit 9, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Champagne Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /22

      Est $344,243 Not Listed For Sale

      442 N Westmore Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      442 N Westmore Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Schiller @ Properties

    • /20

      Est $533,669 Not Listed For Sale

      17W453 Eisenhower Rd, Oakbrook Terrace, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      17W453 Eisenhower Rd, Oakbrook Terrace, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolina Ondra Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /4

      Est $329,949 Not Listed For Sale

      212 S Princeton Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      212 S Princeton Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ivan Santos O'Neil Property Group, LLC

    • /31

      Est $377,113 Not Listed For Sale

      230 N Addison Rd, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      230 N Addison Rd, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aleksandra De Leon Executive Realty Group LLC

    • /16

      Est $174,501 Not Listed For Sale

      20 N Tower Rd Unit 6H, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      20 N Tower Rd Unit 6H, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicoletta Ricci Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /16

      Est $173,264 Not Listed For Sale

      40 N Tower Rd Unit 1F, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      40 N Tower Rd Unit 1F, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Miles United Real Estate-Chicago

    • /28

      Est $246,409 Not Listed For Sale

      18W138 14th St Unit 9, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      18W138 14th St Unit 9, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Moises Pacheco Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $402,123 Not Listed For Sale

      618 S Yale Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      618 S Yale Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Lynn Seifert Century 21 Circle

    • /28

      Est $293,813 Not Listed For Sale

      1500 S Ardmore Ave Unit 411, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1500 S Ardmore Ave Unit 411, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,500
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carla Heitz HomeSmart Connect LLC

    • /17

      Est $223,838 Not Listed For Sale

      18W215 Buckingham Ln Unit 1, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      18W215 Buckingham Ln Unit 1, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Larsen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /16

      Est $277,076 Not Listed For Sale

      18W276 16th St Unit 3, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      18W276 16th St Unit 3, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Hormanski Baird Warner

    • /36

      Est $269,585 Not Listed For Sale

      1S294 Dillon Ln Unit 8, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1S294 Dillon Ln Unit 8, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Pilewski Illinois Real Estate Partners Inc

    • /35

      Est $586,892 Not Listed For Sale

      1704 Fairfax Ln Unit 75, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1704 Fairfax Ln Unit 75, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannan Berkbuegler EXIT Strategy Realty

    • /29

      Est $381,534 Not Listed For Sale

      147 N Myrtle Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      147 N Myrtle Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • $332/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim Schiller @ Properties

    • /24

      Est $231,348 Not Listed For Sale

      40 N Tower Rd Unit 6M, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      40 N Tower Rd Unit 6M, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Dahlen Century 21 Circle

    • /20

      Est $294,146 Not Listed For Sale

      45 N Princeton Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      45 N Princeton Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cory Tanzer Option Premier LLC

    • /22

      Est $329,178 Not Listed For Sale

      228 N Princeton Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      228 N Princeton Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meldina Dervisevic Century 21 Dream Homes

    • /19

      Est $212,568 Not Listed For Sale

      17W757 Kirkland Ln Unit 1, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      17W757 Kirkland Ln Unit 1, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Rosario Real People Realty

    • /28

      Est $381,480 Not Listed For Sale

      351 N Yale Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      351 N Yale Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Murad Kajani Signature Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $396,078 Not Listed For Sale

      448 N 2nd Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      448 N 2nd Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kariann Ellis L.W. Reedy Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $331,537 Not Listed For Sale

      129 N 2nd Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      129 N 2nd Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Ramirez Net Realty Corp

    • /18

      Est $177,420 Not Listed For Sale

      40 N Tower Rd Unit 4D, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      40 N Tower Rd Unit 4D, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Salidas @ Properties

    • /33

      Est $391,960 Not Listed For Sale

      17W331 Halsey Rd, Oakbrook Terrace, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      17W331 Halsey Rd, Oakbrook Terrace, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Neringa Koller RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $177,462 Not Listed For Sale

      20 N Tower Rd Unit 5K, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      20 N Tower Rd Unit 5K, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Jacek RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $480,887 Not Listed For Sale

      416 S Summit Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      416 S Summit Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Real Independent Property Consultants

    • /30

      Est $397,481 Not Listed For Sale

      126 E Monroe St, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      126 E Monroe St, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nan Smith Baird Warner

    • /20

      Est $357,398 Not Listed For Sale

      506 N Fulton Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      506 N Fulton Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Dahlen Century 21 Circle

    • /17

      Est $327,646 Not Listed For Sale

      247 E Maple Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      247 E Maple Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dhanwant Singh Pak Home Realty

    • /2

      Est $413,391 Not Listed For Sale

      20 N Cornell Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      20 N Cornell Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Bischoff Realty Executives

    • /42

      Est $444,988 Not Listed For Sale

      622 S Wisconsin Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      622 S Wisconsin Ave, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Cookingham L.W. Reedy Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $417,858 Not Listed For Sale

      245 E Madison St, Villa Park, IL 60181

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      245 E Madison St, Villa Park, IL 60181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Cincotta RE/MAX Suburban

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home