5,003

Vilonia, AR Homes

Section Image
  • /48

    $284,500 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft

    19 Cardinal Way, Vilonia, AR 72173

    Recent $5,000 price improvement—now $10,000 below original list price! This well-maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in Dove Creek within Vilonia School District offers exceptional value. Solar panels installed in 2021 will be paid off by seller at closing—no loan to assume—conveying free and clear with transferable warranty, providing energy efficiency and reduced electric costs. One-story

    Randy Mayall Red Door Realty, LLC

    19 Cardinal Way, Vilonia, AR 72173
  • /49

    $270,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    18 Kimberly Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,297

    Last Listing Agent Holly Driver Signature Properties

    18 Kimberly Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /50

      Est $261,857 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Clover Ridge Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      12 Clover Ridge Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Walker Homeward Realty

  • /10

    $45,000 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 8 Acres
    • $5,625 per Acre

    00 Allen Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

    Discover the perfect blend of privacy and nature on this beautiful 8-acre wooded property. Towering trees, peaceful surroundings, and abundant wildlife create an ideal setting for a secluded homesite. If your looking for a quiet escape from the hustle and bustle, this land offers endless possibilities. Enjoy the freedom of country living with the convenience of nearby amenities — a rare find you

    Lora Blair Blair & Co. Realtors

    00 Allen Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173
  • /5

    $73,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    00 Country Meadows Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • Land
    • 2.25 Acres
    • $32,444 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Fowlkes Vilonia Realty

    00 Country Meadows Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /49

      Est $235,338 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Braden Ln, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7 Braden Ln, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Walker Homeward Realty

  • /35

    $240,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    16 Holland Hills Loop, Vilonia, AR 72173

    Peaceful country living on approximately 4 acres with a scenic pond setting! This meticulously maintained mobile home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and outdoor enjoyment, with beautiful views and plenty of space to spread out. Enjoy the setting from the front and rear 8x8 decks (installed 2025), ideal for relaxing and taking in the pond and surrounding landscape. The

    Leah Brown ERA TEAM Real Estate

    16 Holland Hills Loop, Vilonia, AR 72173
  • /35

    $190,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    9 Bush Ln, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,423

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Blakeman J. C. Thornton & Co., LLC

    9 Bush Ln, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /35

      Est $230,152 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Brentwood Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      19 Brentwood Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Walker Homeward Realty

  • /12

    $949,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,611 Sq Ft

    442 Rocky Point Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

    Cozy and peaceful 4 BR/3.5 bath home with spacious 3,611 SF on 3 acres in the country. A 30X40 shop w/ covered awning, heat pump, foam insulation, full bath, RV hookup, and 220 power for a large air compressor or other tools. Home has 20 kw Generac generator, geothermal unit, propane fireplace, Ground Zero storm shelter located in the oversized garage. The 85 gallon marathon water heater will

    Tammy Barron Thompson Realty Company

    442 Rocky Point Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173
  • /45

    $265,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    4 Green Timber Way, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,008

    Last Listing Agent Shane Harrison Ozark Rivers Realty

    4 Green Timber Way, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /24

      Est $212,144 Not Listed For Sale

      78 College St N, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      78 College St N, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Moore Arkansas Real Estate Solutions

  • /2

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    Lot 4 Vilanco Ln, Vilonia, AR 72173

    Vilanco Estates is an established subdivision with several lots ranging in size from 1 1/2 to 3 acres. Underground utilities include gas, water, elec. and internet. Each lot has been pre-perked at time of development. DSL was installed at time of development. Fiber will be coming soon. NO MOBILE HOMES!!!!!

    Rickey Stone Stone Realty

    Lot 4 Vilanco Ln, Vilonia, AR 72173
  • /16

    $177,600 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    63 Farmhouse Cir, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    63 Farmhouse Cir, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /24

      Est $174,822 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Goff St, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      31 Goff St, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ross Robinson REMAX Ultimate

  • /2

    $34,500

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $164,286 per Acre

    2 Old Hickory Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

    MULLINS PLACE SUBDIVISION IS OFF SIMPSON ROAD. SEVERAL LOTS AVAILABLE. ALL UTILITIES INCLUDING FIBER OPTICS FROM WINDSTREAM & TC WORKS. MIN. SQ.FTG. ON HOMES IS 1240 sq ft. COVENANTS AND RESTRICTIONS AVAIL.

    Rickey Stone Stone Realty

    2 Old Hickory Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173
  • /31

    $199,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    17 Hearthstone Trail, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Owens Lennar Realty

    17 Hearthstone Trail, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /10

      Est $193,811 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Goff St, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      27 Goff St, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Siler Keller Williams Realty Central

  • /49

    $750,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,697 Sq Ft

    63 Fire Station Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

    Experience the perfect blend of country living and functionality at this exceptional Vilonia property—designed with space, comfort, and equestrian living in mind. This 5 bed, 3.5 bath home offers a spacious and inviting layout ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Inside, you’ll find generous living areas, abundant natural light, and a well-designed floor plan that makes this home as

    Cayla Cory Halsey Real Estate

    63 Fire Station Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173
  • /16

    $200,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    8 Wallace Way, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,528

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Watson LPT Realty Conway

    8 Wallace Way, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /36

      Est $246,977 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Darrell St, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      17 Darrell St, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Landry Landry Greers Ferry Lake Realty

  • /23

    $59,900 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $14,975 per Acre

    18 Deerfield Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

    Great opportunity to build your dream home on a beautiful lot just outside of Vilonia. Gorgeous trees on this rural land with a blank canvas. Easy access to Vilonia, Conway, Beebe, and Little Rock Air Force Base. Survey on file, utilities at the road. Schedule your private showing today!

    Anthony Walker Homeward Realty

    18 Deerfield Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173
  • /2

    $354,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1015 Ridge View Cove, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Walker Homeward Realty

    1015 Ridge View Cove, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /27

      Est $264,652 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Darrell St, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7 Darrell St, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason O'Saile Realty One Group Lock and Key

  • /7

    $72,080

    • Land
    • 4.24 Acres
    • $17,000 per Acre

    000 Sage Grass Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

    4.24 Acres in Sage Valley – Ready for Your Dream Home! Located in the desirable Sage Valley Subdivision, this rare 4.24-acre lot offers the perfect blend of space and convenience. With level, buildable land and access from both Sage Valley Subdivision and the Bypass, you’ll enjoy easy commutes to Vilonia, Cabot, or Conway in just minutes. Whether you're planning a custom home with a shop or

    Tamara Blakeman J. C. Thornton & Co., LLC

    000 Sage Grass Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173
  • /39

    $249,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    259 Simpson Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Lawson Blue Collar Real Estate

    259 Simpson Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /18

      Est $251,799 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Green Valley Loop, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      27 Green Valley Loop, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Rivas Crye-Leike

  • /3

    $799,000

    • Land
    • 152 Acres
    • $5,257 per Acre

    00 N Beryl Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

    152 acres in the Vilonia School District. Property has 2 nice ridges to Build on overlooking the valleys. Amazing Views. Vilonia Water and Entergy are available. To build you will need a septic installed. Turn this into whatever you can vision.

    Andrew Lawson Blue Collar Real Estate

    00 N Beryl Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173
  • /15

    $199,425 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    22 Hearthstone Trail, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    22 Hearthstone Trail, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /34

      Est $159,436 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Green Valley Loop, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      15 Green Valley Loop, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Wright Resource Realty

  • /2

    $36,000

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $138,462 per Acre

    69 Green Timber Way, Vilonia, AR 72173

    MULLINS PLACE SUBDIVISION IS AN ESTABLISHED S/D WITH ALL UNDERGROUND UTILITIES. GAS,WATER, ELEC. CITY SEWER, AND FIBER OPTICS. MINIMUM SQ.FTG. IS 1250 SQ FT HOWEVER THE SMALLEST HOUSE IS APPROX. 1400 SQ FT. SEE THE COVENANTS FOR FULL DETAILS. NO MOBILE HOMES AND ALL BRICK SITE BUILT HOMES.

    Rickey Stone Stone Realty

    69 Green Timber Way, Vilonia, AR 72173
  • /2

    $36,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    42 Ridge View St, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $102,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 148 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rickey Stone Stone Realty

    42 Ridge View St, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /16

      Est $214,743 Not Listed For Sale

      971 Main St, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      971 Main St, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Keathley NextHome Local Realty Group

  • /2

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 1.49 Acres
    • $26,846 per Acre

    Lot 12b Vilanco Estates Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

Rickey Stone Stone Realty

    Lot 12b Vilanco Estates Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173
  • /14

    $208,050 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    32 Hearthstone Trail, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    32 Hearthstone Trail, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /39

      Est $152,200 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Simpson Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      31 Simpson Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Davis REMAX Ultimate

  • /2

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 1.51 Acres
    • $26,490 per Acre

    Lot 12a Vilanco Estates Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

Rickey Stone Stone Realty

    Lot 12a Vilanco Estates Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173
  • /16

    $178,600 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    35 Hearthstone Trail, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    35 Hearthstone Trail, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /50

      Est $312,499 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Simpson Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      49 Simpson Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,600
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Schmidt Brick Real Estate

  • /2

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $33,333 per Acre

    0 Weaver Farm Rd Unit Vilonia Ar, Vilonia, AR 72173

    1.5 acres with Vilonia Water and Entergy Elec. Will need septic tank. Mostly woods. Located at Gated Community. Access inside gated Community. No mobile homes allowed.

    Rickey Stone Stone Realty

    0 Weaver Farm Rd Unit Vilonia Ar, Vilonia, AR 72173

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home