5,003

Vilonia, AR Homes

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $438,820 Not Listed For Sale

      1270 Main St, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1270 Main St, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Keathley NextHome Local Realty Group

    • /40

      Est $226,835 Not Listed For Sale

      1272 Main St, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1272 Main St, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andy West United Real Estate - Central AR

    • /40

      Est $481,548 Not Listed For Sale

      1260 Main St, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1260 Main St, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Apr 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Drye Crye-Leike REALTORS Conway

    • /37

      Est $223,694 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Alli Paige Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      33 Alli Paige Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Williams Keller Williams Realty Central

    • /18

      Est $294,431 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Vilsonia Way, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      27 Vilsonia Way, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Wilson American Realty Inc.

    • /44

      Est $276,864 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Vilsonia Way, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7 Vilsonia Way, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Talbert Engel & Völkers

    • /29

      Est $230,245 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Kalab Ln, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5 Kalab Ln, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Sullivan ERA TEAM Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $310,375 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Palamino Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      48 Palamino Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Talbert Engel & Völkers

    • /20

      Est $252,123 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Brentwood Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      27 Brentwood Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie West Faulkner County Realty Inc.

    • /16

      Est $263,742 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Brentwood Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9 Brentwood Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

• /25

      Est $251,514 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Brentwood Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5 Brentwood Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Butch Higginbotham Realty One Group - Pinnacle

    • /5

      Est $87,312 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Simpson Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      83 Simpson Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Watlington Eagle Rock Realty & Property Management

    • /36

      Est $213,333 Not Listed For Sale

      61 N Church St, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      61 N Church St, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandy LaFantasie RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $173,196 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Dallas Ln, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12 Dallas Ln, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justin Land RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $233,782 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Darrell St, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      16 Darrell St, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Brown-Harrell Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Conway

    • /31

      Est $330,626 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Dexter St, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      11 Dexter St, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Fowlkes Vilonia Realty

    • /24

      Est $229,745 Not Listed For Sale

      27 N Coker Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      27 N Coker Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Schrekenhofer-Dace Arkansas Real Estate Collective, Conway Branch

    • /40

      Est $383,070 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Dennis Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10 Dennis Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tami Marsh RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $265,221 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Simpson Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      72 Simpson Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Strand RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $234,996 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Simpson Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      70 Simpson Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cory Nicholson McKimmey Associates REALTORS NLR

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home