5,003

Vilonia, AR Homes

Section Image
  • /16

    $181,550 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    86 Farmhouse Cir, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    86 Farmhouse Cir, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /44

      Est $503,267 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Barbara Point, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      21 Barbara Point, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Fortner Realty One Group Lock and Key

  • /49

    $470,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    19 Green Meadows Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,272

    Last Listing Agent Laura Davis REMAX Ultimate

    19 Green Meadows Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /5

      Est $114,543 Not Listed For Sale

      565 Beryl Rd S, Vilonia, AR 72173

      565 Beryl Rd S, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Henderson REMAX Ultimate

  • /14

    $245,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    8 Mockingbird Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,442

    Last Listing Agent Katelyn Boyd Advantage Property Management

    8 Mockingbird Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Homebuilders Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      25 Homebuilders Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Davis REMAX Ultimate

  • /2

    $455,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    30 Sellers Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,820

    Last Listing Agent Dusty Hunt Century 21 Sandstone Real Estate Group

    30 Sellers Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /25

      Est $432,405 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Sellers, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      208 Sellers, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Keathley NextHome Local Realty Group

  • /37

    $98,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    7 Naylor Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,586

    Last Listing Agent Laura Davis REMAX Ultimate

    7 Naylor Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /45

      Est $454,291 Not Listed For Sale

      463 Simpson Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      463 Simpson Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Mayall Red Door Realty, LLC

  • /17

    $186,450 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    36 Hearthstone Trail, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    36 Hearthstone Trail, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Benny Dallas Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      000 Benny Dallas Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Burdess Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Conway

  • /43

    $447,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    18 Kalli Cir, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,340

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com, Inc.

    18 Kalli Cir, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Palamino Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      25 Palamino Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Brown-Harrell Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Conway

  • /24

    $200,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    9 S Mount Olive Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,796

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Moore Arkansas Real Estate Solutions

    9 S Mount Olive Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 48 Overland Park Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Lot 48 Overland Park Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Bonnema Vilonia Realty

  • /30

    $389,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    38 E Duncan Ln, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,987

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Schrekenhofer-Dace Arkansas Real Estate Collective, Conway Branch

    38 E Duncan Ln, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /29

      Est $483,469 Not Listed For Sale

      19 E Lexi Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      19 E Lexi Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Watson RE/MAX

  • /27

    $212,200 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    27 Hawk Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,845

    Last Listing Agent Mark Williams Keller Williams Realty Central

    27 Hawk Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /5

      Est $242,263 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Green Timber Way, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      56 Green Timber Way, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leah Brown ERA TEAM Real Estate

  • /15

    $170,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1011 Main St, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • Land
    • 17.25 Acres
    • $9,855 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,632

    Last Listing Agent Angela Dunaway Irealty Arkansas - Conway

    1011 Main St, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Vilanco Estates Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      21 Vilanco Estates Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Lawson Blue Collar Real Estate

  • /2

    $36,500 Sold May 28, 2025

    0 Ridge View St Unit 24043137, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $104,286 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rickey Stone Stone Realty

    0 Ridge View St Unit 24043137, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 W Lewisburg Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      000 W Lewisburg Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Wallace RE/MAX

  • /22

    $155,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    14 Prickly Pear Loop, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,240

    Last Listing Agent Terry Milam Rowlett Realty, Inc.

    14 Prickly Pear Loop, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Shadow Oaks, Vilonia, AR 72173

      0 Shadow Oaks, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,500
      • Dec 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beau Rush Exp Realty

  • /2

    $181,560 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    0 Centerpoint Loop, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $9,078 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beau Rush Exp Realty

    0 Centerpoint Loop, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Thoroughbred Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      28 Thoroughbred Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Stratton RE/MAX

  • /6

    $29,600 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    16 Cemetery St, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $29,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Fowlkes Vilonia Realty

    16 Cemetery St, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /35

      Est $231,587 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Green Timber Way, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2 Green Timber Way, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,500
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lance Cook Cook and Company

  • /50

    $490,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    24 Kalli Cir, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,833

    Last Listing Agent Joe Poulson Faulkner County Realty Inc.

    24 Kalli Cir, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      879 Hwy 64 St E, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      879 Hwy 64 St E, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 229 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Alcon Arkansas Mountain Real Estate

  • /2

    $208,750 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6 Barnwood Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,333

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Owens Lennar Realty

    6 Barnwood Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /50

      Est $576,590 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Overland Park Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      59 Overland Park Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Stringfellow RE/MAX

  • /30

    $250,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    91 Mini Farm Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,415

    Last Listing Agent Julia Myers Real Broker

    91 Mini Farm Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /38

      Est $241,710 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Green Timber Way, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      43 Green Timber Way, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lance Cook Cook and Company

  • /4

    $99,900 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    TRACT 1 S Mount Olive Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • Land
    • 5.01 Acres
    • $19,940 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Greene ERA TEAM Real Estate

    TRACT 1 S Mount Olive Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Palamino Dr, Palarm Township, AR 72173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      47 Palamino Dr, Palarm Township, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Stratton RE/MAX

  • /2

    $7,500 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    80 Dove Creek Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • Land

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Claire Carter Smithson Homeward Realty

    80 Dove Creek Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /49

      Est $518,599 Not Listed For Sale

      34 S Mount Olive Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      34 S Mount Olive Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Walker Homeward Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home