5,003

Vilonia, AR Homes

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $273,530 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Linda Ln W, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      30 Linda Ln W, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzi Knight Clinton Real Estate

  • /38

    $220,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft

    28 Jones St, Vilonia, AR 72173

    Four Bedroom Home with a view. Located in a very nice area of Vilonia. This home features a large, fenced yard for gardening and outdoor recreation. The home has a rock fireplace in the family-friendly living area. The washer and dryer, as well as the refrigerator convey with the property. The upward slope of the lot provides a great view of the area to the south. The home is near shopping and

    Larry Barrentine America's Best Realty

    28 Jones St, Vilonia, AR 72173
  • /30

    $255,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    24 Clover Ridge Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,867

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Copeland Realty One Group Lock and Key

    24 Clover Ridge Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /42

      Est $307,881 Not Listed For Sale

      409 Sellers Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      409 Sellers Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 280 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Spears Bias Bias 4 U Realty

  • /50

    $750,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,366 Sq Ft

    117 Bass Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

    Stunning property located at 117 Bass Rd in Vilonia offering just under 15 acres of beautifully maintained land and an impressive home built in 2008. This home features approx 4,400 sqft, 5 beds, and 4 baths, along with a fully equipped movie theater with surround sound, perfect for entertaining. The kitchen is designed with both function and style in mind, featuring a gas stove, pot filler,

    Ross Robinson REMAX Ultimate

    117 Bass Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173
  • /29

    $304,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    338 Sellers Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jose Castro Armour Realty Group

    338 Sellers Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /12

      Est $258,718 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Jordan Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • Studio
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      108 Jordan Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 326 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,500
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Starr REMAX Ultimate

  • /37

    $235,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft

    14 Alli Paige Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

    Charming all-brick home with great curb appeal and a functional, inviting layout! Step inside to an open living, dining, and kitchen space filled with natural light, accent paint details, and updated light fixtures that add a modern touch throughout. The kitchen features granite countertops, a stylish new backsplash, stainless appliances, bar seating and a pantry—perfect for everyday living or

    Leah Brown ERA TEAM Real Estate

    14 Alli Paige Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173
  • /40

    $427,500 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1277 County Line Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,000

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Hopkins RE/MAX Encore

    1277 County Line Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /27

      Est $601,659 Not Listed For Sale

      356 Bass Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      356 Bass Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Troy Weatherley Arkansas Land Company

  • /20

    $228,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft

    26 Blair Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

    26 Blair Drive is a 4 bedroom home in a well kept neighborhood that's close to town with a country feel and a beautiful sunset view. This move in ready home just needs a new owner. Call or text today for a showing!

    Jeffrey Simpson United Country Real Estate Natural State Home & Land

    26 Blair Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173
  • /39

    $229,900 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    7 Sage Valley Cove, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,681

    Last Listing Agent Mark Harrison IRealty Arkansas - Cabot

    7 Sage Valley Cove, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /20

      Est $287,367 Not Listed For Sale

      176 Billy Goat Mountain Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      176 Billy Goat Mountain Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Keathley NextHome Local Realty Group

  • /2

    $39,200

    • Land
    • 1.96 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    Lot 13a Vilanco Estates Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

    Vilanco Estates is an established subdivision with several lots ranging in size from 1 1/2 to 3 acres. Underground utilities include gas, water, elec. and internet. Each lot has been pre-perked at time of development. DSL was installed at time of development. Fiber will be coming soon. NO MOBILE HOMES!!!!!

    Rickey Stone Stone Realty

    Lot 13a Vilanco Estates Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173
  • /31

    $205,425 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    13 Hearthstone Trail, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Owens Lennar Realty

    13 Hearthstone Trail, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /24

      Est $294,602 Not Listed For Sale

      356 Rocky Point Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      356 Rocky Point Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Oct 06, 2023

• /2

    $34,500

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $164,286 per Acre

    6 Old Hickory Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

    MULLINS PLACE SUBDIVISION IS OFF SIMPSON ROAD. SEVERAL LOTS AVAILABLE. ALL UTILITIES INCLUDING FIBER OPTICS FROM WINDSTREAM & TC WORKS. MIN. SQ.FTG. ON HOMES IS 1240 sq ft. COVENANTS AND RESTRICTIONS AVAIL.

    Rickey Stone Stone Realty

    6 Old Hickory Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173
  • /25

    $368,500 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    819 U S Highway 64 E, Vilonia, AR 72032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Fowlkes Vilonia Realty

    819 U S Highway 64 E, Vilonia, AR 72032
    • /28

      Est $331,969 Not Listed For Sale

      390 Rocky Point Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      390 Rocky Point Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,500
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ross Robinson REMAX Ultimate

  • /40

    $120,000

    • Land
    • 4.87 Acres
    • $24,641 per Acre

    1710 U S Highway 64, Vilonia, AR 72173

    Nice vacant property with high visibility near Vilonia. This +/- 4.87 acre tract has +/- 475 feet of Hwy 64 frontage and an additional +/- 330 feet of frontage on Center Point School Rd. Property is partially cleared and can facilitate a wide range of uses.

    Mitch Hart Dunaway and Hart, Inc.

    1710 U S Highway 64, Vilonia, AR 72173
  • /47

    $565,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    11 Four Mile Hill Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,969

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Mears RE/MAX Advantage

    11 Four Mile Hill Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /26

      Est $221,672 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Hastings Place, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      12 Hastings Place, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Thompson Keller Williams Realty

  • /27

    $230,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft

    44 Blair Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

    Bright, open, and move-in ready! This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a spacious living area that flows effortlessly into the dining space and kitchen—ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen features abundant cabinetry and a walk-in pantry, providing excellent storage and functionality. Step outside to a fully fenced, private backyard—perfect for relaxing

    Comeatrieze Ester Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Conway

    44 Blair Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173
  • /45

    $275,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    6 Brentwood Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,501

    Last Listing Agent Tom Stringfellow RE/MAX Affiliates Realty

    6 Brentwood Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /14

      Est $208,076 Not Listed For Sale

      122 S Coker Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      122 S Coker Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,750
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Migneron L & S Realty

  • /46

    $360,000 Open Sun 2PM - 4PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft

    37 Ridge View St, Vilonia, AR 72173

    Welcome to 37 Ridge View—where comfort meets charm and everything just feels like home! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath beauty has an open layout that’s perfect for gathering with family or friends, and it still shows like new with amazing floors that tie it all together. The living room is bright and airy with a vaulted ceiling and a cozy gas fireplace—just the spot to kick back after a long day. The

    Mark Williams Keller Williams Realty Central

    37 Ridge View St, Vilonia, AR 72173
  • /49

    $400,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    152 Stanley Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,123

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Schrekenhofer-Dace Arkansas Real Estate Collective, Conway Branch

    152 Stanley Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /47

      Est $664,925 Not Listed For Sale

      93 S Coker Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      93 S Coker Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gelinda Mudgett REMAX Ultimate

  • /2

    $60,500

    • Land
    • 1.21 Acres
    • $50,000 per Acre

    Lot 8 Colby Ln, Vilonia, AR 72173

    Cattle Creek Trail Heights has lots from 1 acre to 3 acres. Phase 1 is available and has Elec. and water. TC Works fiber to be available soon. Call for available lots. Phase 2 is underway. This will be a gated community.

    Rickey Stone Stone Realty

    Lot 8 Colby Ln, Vilonia, AR 72173
  • /39

    $347,500 Sold May 13, 2025

    2 Ridge View Cove, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Talbert Engel & Völkers

    2 Ridge View Cove, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /50

      Est $458,737 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Liberty Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      118 Liberty Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Neaville RE/MAX

  • /37

    $240,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft

    235 W Lewisburg Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

    Lovely 3 bed 2 bath home that sits on 15 wooded acres. Covered front porch greets you as you enter. Home offers large living room that opens into eat in kitchen. Black appliances, tons of counter space and large area perfect for entertaining. Primary bedroom offers walk in closet and en suite bathroom with walk in shower and corner soaking tub. Two guest bedrooms are apart from primary bedroom

    Emily Walter REMAX Ultimate

    235 W Lewisburg Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173
  • /40

    $359,900 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    73 Protho Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,869

    Last Listing Agent April Burroughs NextHome Local Realty Group

    73 Protho Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /47

      Est $109,206 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Graddy Loop, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      18 Graddy Loop, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Marple ERA TEAM Real Estate

  • /24

    $249,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft

    7 Graddy Loop, Vilonia, AR 72173

    Welcome to 7 Graddy! This home delivers the look, feel, and updates of new construction—without the high new construction price! This beautifully updated home Features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The open-concept floor plan creates a seamless flow between the living, dining, and kitchen spaces. The split-bedroom design provides added privacy, with a spacious primary suite tucked away from the

    Carrie Moore Arkansas Real Estate Solutions

    7 Graddy Loop, Vilonia, AR 72173
  • /2

    $60,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    0 Highway 64 E Unit 25033037, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • Land
    • 4.13 Acres
    • $14,528 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beau Rush Exp Realty

    0 Highway 64 E Unit 25033037, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /12

      Est $146,565 Not Listed For Sale

      1717 Highway 64 E, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1717 Highway 64 E, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,999
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beau Rush Exp Realty

  • /30

    $275,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft

    31 Brentwood Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

    Calling all "Hog Fans". Engraved Razorback at entrance. Beautiful 3-bedroom, 2 bath home with brick and siding exterior. Located on a corner lot. Primary bedroom has his/her closets, jetted hydrotherapy tub with built in Bluetooth speaker/light above primary bath. High ceiling, updated light fixtures. Large laundry room with abundant storage. New HVAC installed May 2026. Additional room that can

    Pam McDowell ERA TEAM Real Estate

    31 Brentwood Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173
  • /45

    $293,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    20 Brentwood Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,342

    Last Listing Agent Angela Sewell Moore and Company Realtors - Conway

    20 Brentwood Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /36

      Est $352,336 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Monark Trail, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      15 Monark Trail, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Starr REMAX Ultimate

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home