5,003

Vilonia, AR Homes

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $273,136 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Graddy Loop, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      17 Graddy Loop, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Talbert Engel & Völkers

    • /40

      Est $225,101 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Waterloo Loop, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3 Waterloo Loop, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,250
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terry Keck Michele Phillips & Company, Realtors-Cabot Branch

    • /19

      Est $354,125 Not Listed For Sale

      11 John David Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11 John David Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Keathley NextHome Local Realty Group

    • /34

      Est $362,190 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Weaver Cir, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      64 Weaver Cir, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Cunningham Keller Williams Realty Central

    • /20

      Est $297,937 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Kimberly Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      11 Kimberly Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Will Henley ERA TEAM Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $401,609 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Ross Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      18 Ross Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,500
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Ward RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $327,153 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Ross Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      11 Ross Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pat Edwards ERA TEAM Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $300,146 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Mattison Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2 Mattison Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Dean REMAX Ultimate

    • /33

      Est $266,152 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Mattison Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3 Mattison Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Lyon ERA TEAM Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $266,638 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Weaver Cir, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      13 Weaver Cir, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Martin RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $267,216 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Weaver Cir, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5 Weaver Cir, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,101
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Dunaway Irealty Arkansas - Conway

    • /20

      Est $247,124 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Saye St, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      20 Saye St, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,700
      • Jul 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Burns River Valley Realty, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $323,940 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Saye St, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      10 Saye St, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aundrea Ellis CBRPM Group

    • /18

      Est $198,464 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Jones St, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3 Jones St, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

• /40

      Est $347,342 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Cardinal Way, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6 Cardinal Way, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,500
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Velda Lueders CBRPM Conway

    • /24

      Est $257,769 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Cardinal Way, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2 Cardinal Way, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andy Gibson Keller Williams Realty

    • /32

      Est $262,456 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Dove Ln, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      39 Dove Ln, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Pyron Pyron Property Group

    • /19

      Est $247,840 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Dove Ln, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      27 Dove Ln, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Feb 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Coy Stewart Moore and Company Realtors - Conway

    • /29

      Est $321,032 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Cardinal Way, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      20 Cardinal Way, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,500
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Taleda McKee J. C. Thornton & Co., LLC

    • /36

      Est $224,519 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Mockingbird Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6 Mockingbird Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diana Thomas Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Benton

    • /24

      Est $232,832 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Mockingbird Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13 Mockingbird Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

• /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Barnard Ln, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      49 Barnard Ln, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

• /28

      Est $247,771 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kyndle Daniels IRealty Arkansas - Sherwood

    • /21

      Est $297,357 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Green Meadows Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4 Green Meadows Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Dec 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Tarrants Venture Realty Group - Cabot

    • /22

      Est $264,574 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Dove Ln, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      51 Dove Ln, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Pyron Pyron Property Group

    • /38

      Est $264,132 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Hawk Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9 Hawk Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Perkins PorchLight Realty

    • /19

      Est $221,441 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Hawk Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      19 Hawk Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Kaykhossrokiani Carmichael & Co Realty

    • /26

      Est $219,443 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Hawk Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      36 Hawk Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,500
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Mooney ERA TEAM Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $244,730 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Hawk Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      30 Hawk Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gelinda Mudgett REMAX Ultimate

    • /23

      Est $208,468 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Hawk Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      26 Hawk Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Watkins Arkansas Real Estate Solutions

    • /40

      Est $238,324 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Hummingbird Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1 Hummingbird Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Newton-Hunt PorchLight Realty

    • /35

      Est $223,169 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Hummingbird Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7 Hummingbird Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Dryer REMAX Ultimate

    • /18

      Est $412,882 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Janski Ln, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      53 Janski Ln, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Goodrich Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Conway

    • /47

      Est $287,253 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Weatherton Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6 Weatherton Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Argo Moore and Company Realtors - Conway

    • /24

      Est $224,469 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Weatherton Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2 Weatherton Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Dec 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zachery May Edge Realty

    • /23

      Est $290,010 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Aspen Creek Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      9 Aspen Creek Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Carter RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $273,773 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Clover Ridge Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      26 Clover Ridge Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Quinn CBRPM Conway

    • /18

      Est $238,841 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Clover Ridge Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      25 Clover Ridge Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Burrier Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Conway

    • /28

      Est $286,051 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Clover Ridge Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      21 Clover Ridge Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Starr REMAX Ultimate

    • /38

      Est $253,164 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Janski Ln, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8 Janski Ln, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tami Davis PorchLight Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home