9,422

Properties in ZIP Code 47591

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $213,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 E Schlomer Rd, Vincennes, IN 47591

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      302 E Schlomer Rd, Vincennes, IN 47591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SUE THOMPSON KNOX COUNTY REALTY, LLC

    • /36

      Est $228,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      2190 S Old Us 41, Vincennes, IN 47591

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2190 S Old Us 41, Vincennes, IN 47591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Meeks Meeks Real Estate Inc.

    • /17

      Est $139,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      2010 Ramona Dr, Vincennes, IN 47591

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2010 Ramona Dr, Vincennes, IN 47591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Simmons KLEIN RLTY&AUCTION, INC.

    • /35

      Est $187,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 E Cloverdale Ave, Vincennes, IN 47591

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      707 E Cloverdale Ave, Vincennes, IN 47591

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer O'Dell ARNOLD REAL ESTATE N

    • /34

      Est $311,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 E Brown Rd, Vincennes, IN 47591

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3 E Brown Rd, Vincennes, IN 47591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Meeks Meeks Real Estate Inc.

    • /27

      Est $190,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      1448 S 6th Street Rd, Vincennes, IN 47591

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1448 S 6th Street Rd, Vincennes, IN 47591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Witshork KNOX COUNTY REALTY, LLC

    • /36

      Est $316,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      1358 S 6th Street Rd, Vincennes, IN 47591

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1358 S 6th Street Rd, Vincennes, IN 47591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,500
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Hicks KLEIN RLTY&AUCTION, INC.

    • /23

      Est $111,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      1904 Lake St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1904 Lake St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Houck F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /26

      Est $168,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      1919 Lake St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1919 Lake St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Meeks Meeks Real Estate Inc.

    • /18

      Est $139,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      1718 La Plante St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1718 La Plante St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chase Spencer F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /32

      Est $158,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 S 16th St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      620 S 16th St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Montgomery F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /21

      Est $137,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 S 15th St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      608 S 15th St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Witshork KNOX COUNTY REALTY, LLC

    • /23

      Est $125,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      1535 Mentor St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1535 Mentor St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Hicks KLEIN RLTY&AUCTION, INC.

    • /22

      Est $133,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      1625 Mentor St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1625 Mentor St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Meeks Meeks Real Estate Inc.

    • /26

      Est $63,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      1612 Parkinson St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1612 Parkinson St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,500
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Morgan Unreal Estate LLC

    • /30

      Est $156,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      1612 Mentor St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1612 Mentor St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heath Klein KLEIN RLTY&AUCTION, INC.

    • /8

      Est $101,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      1611 Parkinson St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1611 Parkinson St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,500
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Arnold ARNOLD REAL ESTATE N

    • /12

      Est $154,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      906 S 13th St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      906 S 13th St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,500
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Parsons KLEIN RLTY&AUCTION, INC.

    • /27

      Est $184,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1405 S 15th St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1405 S 15th St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Melton ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /20

      Est $160,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      1133 S 16th St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1133 S 16th St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Lawrence KLEIN RLTY&AUCTION, INC.

    • /21

      Est $113,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      1415 Parkinson St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1415 Parkinson St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Witshork KLEIN RLTY&AUCTION, INC.

    • /9

      Est $95,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Wheeler St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1401 Wheeler St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Kohlhouse KNOX COUNTY REALTY, LLC

    • /19

      Est $131,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      1427 Wheeler St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1427 Wheeler St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Goodman KLEIN RLTY&AUCTION, INC.

    • /11

      Est $144,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      1011 S 15th St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1011 S 15th St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,400
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heath Klein KLEIN RLTY&AUCTION, INC.

    • /7

      Est $138,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 S 15th St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1001 S 15th St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,500
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Moore F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /15

      Est $119,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      1328 Parkinson St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1328 Parkinson St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Lawrence KLEIN RLTY&AUCTION, INC.

    • /24

      Est $159,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      914 Nicholas St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      914 Nicholas St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Hicks KLEIN RLTY&AUCTION, INC.

    • /30

      Est $162,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      626 S 9th St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      626 S 9th St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Abby Hartwick KLEIN RLTY&AUCTION, INC.

    • /19

      Est $104,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      1020 Prairie St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1020 Prairie St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heath Klein KLEIN RLTY&AUCTION, INC.

    • /12

      Est $92,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      1023 Barnett St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1023 Barnett St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,500
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Catt F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /23

      Est $143,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      1321 Nicholas St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1321 Nicholas St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,999
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Simmons KLEIN RLTY&AUCTION, INC.

    • /17

      Est $100,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      1323 Bayou St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1323 Bayou St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heath Klein KLEIN RLTY&AUCTION, INC.

    • /14

      Est $87,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      1328 Prairie St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1328 Prairie St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Buckels KLEIN RLTY&AUCTION, INC.

    • /18

      Est $136,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      1435 Main St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1435 Main St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Opal Sermersheim SELL4FREE-WELSH REALTY CORPORATION

    • /20

      Est $74,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      1322 Vigo St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1322 Vigo St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heath Klein KLEIN RLTY&AUCTION, INC.

    • /16

      Est $96,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Vigo St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1310 Vigo St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Simmons KLEIN RLTY&AUCTION, INC.

    • /18

      Est $132,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 S 13th St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      310 S 13th St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,600
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heath Klein KLEIN RLTY&AUCTION, INC.

    • /19

      Est $166,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      1317 Vigo St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1317 Vigo St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heath Klein KLEIN RLTY&AUCTION, INC.

    • /18

      Est $106,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      1219 Main St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      1219 Main St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Simmons KLEIN RLTY&AUCTION, INC.

    • /17

      Est $116,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      1410 Busseron St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      1410 Busseron St, Vincennes, IN 47591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Simmons KLEIN RLTY&AUCTION, INC.

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home