10,434

Homes in ZIP Code 08088

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $464,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Anne Dr, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      21 Anne Dr, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /41

    $359,900

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    77 Buckingham Dr, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,602

    Last Listing Agent Donald Piper RE/MAX at Home

    77 Buckingham Dr, Southampton, NJ 08088
    • /28

      Est $441,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Anne Dr, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      19 Anne Dr, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /19

    $315,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1294 Route 206, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,949

    Last Listing Agent Carol Shorman RE/MAX at Home

    1294 Route 206, Tabernacle, NJ 08088
    • /32

      Est $430,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Woodside Dr, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6 Woodside Dr, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market

  • /27

    $385,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    13 Scarborough Way, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,907

    Last Listing Agent Marc Cuniglio Smires & Associates

    13 Scarborough Way, Southampton, NJ 08088
    • /8

      Est $440,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Woodside Dr, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      41 Woodside Dr, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /39

    $385,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    8 Packenah Trail, Shamong, NJ 08088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,112

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Corbin 24-7 Real Estate, LLC

    8 Packenah Trail, Shamong, NJ 08088
    • /26

      Est $446,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Summit Dr, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      60 Summit Dr, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

  • /67

    $1,475,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    24 Oriental Rd, Shamong, NJ 08088

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,419,909

    Last Listing Agent jeff sanders Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    24 Oriental Rd, Shamong, NJ 08088
    • /68

      Est $571,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Summit Dr, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      46 Summit Dr, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /34

    $287,500

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    7 Cambridge Ct, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,858

    Last Listing Agent Carol Latti BHHS Fox & Roach-Medford

    7 Cambridge Ct, Southampton, NJ 08088
    • /51

      Est $561,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Summit Dr, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      42 Summit Dr, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /33

    $525,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    12 Robbins Way, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,380

    Last Listing Agent Edward Keebler RE/MAX Preferred - Medford

    12 Robbins Way, Southampton, NJ 08088
    • /38

      Est $458,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Summit Dr, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      18 Summit Dr, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70 Days On Market

  • /39

    $600,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4 Eldorado Dr, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,892

    Last Listing Agent Di Gibson BHHS Fox & Roach-Medford

    4 Eldorado Dr, Tabernacle, NJ 08088
    • /21

      Est $455,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Summit Dr, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      85 Summit Dr, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

  • /45

    $589,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    17 Red Oak Dr, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,511

    Last Listing Agent Nick Melillo Keller Williams Real Estate - Media

    17 Red Oak Dr, Tabernacle, NJ 08088
    • /71

      Est $865,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Fox Hill Dr, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      29 Fox Hill Dr, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /49

    $552,500

    Sold May 15, 2026

    20 Wallingford Way, Shamong, NJ 08088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,497

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Horch Keller Williams Realty - Medford

    20 Wallingford Way, Shamong, NJ 08088
    • /68

      Est $1,121,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      36A Fox Hill Dr, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      36A Fox Hill Dr, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 496 Days On Market

  • /30

    $362,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    53 Dunstable Rd, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,934

53 Dunstable Rd, Southampton, NJ 08088
    • /71

      Est $983,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Fox Hill Dr, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      38 Fox Hill Dr, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /38

    $407,500

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    26 Worrell Rd, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,238

    Last Listing Agent Mark Cuccuini EXP Realty, LLC

    26 Worrell Rd, Tabernacle, NJ 08088
    • /29

      Est $552,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Forest Ln, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9 Forest Ln, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market

  • /25

    $325,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    213 Huntington Dr, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,063

    Last Listing Agent Jason Gareau Weichert Realtors-Medford

    213 Huntington Dr, Southampton, NJ 08088
    • /30

      Est $633,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Fox Sparrow Turn, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      15 Fox Sparrow Turn, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /42

    $422,500

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    32 Cotherstone Dr, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,003

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Crawford BHHS Fox & Roach-Medford

    32 Cotherstone Dr, Southampton, NJ 08088
    • /36

      Est $472,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 Old Indian Mills Rd, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      905 Old Indian Mills Rd, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74 Days On Market

  • /26

    $335,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    41 New Castle Dr, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,742

    Last Listing Agent Cora Parker Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    41 New Castle Dr, Southampton, NJ 08088
    • /70

      Est $442,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      931 Old Indian Mills Rd, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      931 Old Indian Mills Rd, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market

  • /23

    $262,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    27 Dunstable Rd, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,120

    Last Listing Agent Mark Schoonover Keller Williams Realty - Medford

    27 Dunstable Rd, Southampton, NJ 08088
    • /10

      Est $225,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      390 Medford Lakes Rd, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      390 Medford Lakes Rd, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

  • /32

    $260,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    45 Huntington Dr, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,616

    Last Listing Agent Carol Shorman RE/MAX at Home

    45 Huntington Dr, Southampton, NJ 08088
    • /20

      Est $425,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Woodside Dr, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      68 Woodside Dr, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

  • /23

    $180,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    72 Kingston Way, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,144

    Last Listing Agent Carol Shorman RE/MAX at Home

    72 Kingston Way, Southampton, NJ 08088
    • /36

      Est $559,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      346 Pricketts Mill Rd, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      346 Pricketts Mill Rd, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /28

    $285,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    48 Dunstable Rd, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,623

    Last Listing Agent Stefani Roach RE/MAX ONE Realty-Moorestown

    48 Dunstable Rd, Southampton, NJ 08088
    • /41

      Est $710,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Allen Ct, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8 Allen Ct, Tabernacle, NJ 08088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /22

    $253,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    36 Saint Davids Place, Southampton, NJ 08088

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,480

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Karatka Keller Williams Premier

    36 Saint Davids Place, Southampton, NJ 08088

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home