350

Recently Sold Homes in 08360

Section Image
  • /33

    $139,500

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    768 E Garden Rd Unit 107, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anna Rose Keller Williams Prime Realty

    768 E Garden Rd Unit 107, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /47

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    928 S Mill Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,296

    Last Listing Agent JILL FALCONE COLDWELL BANKER ARGUS REAL ESTATE-Northfield

    928 S Mill Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /19

    $100,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1887 N Delsea Dr Unit 138-HOLLY HOCK, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Bolton Collini Real Estate LLC

    1887 N Delsea Dr Unit 138-HOLLY HOCK, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /21

    $329,990

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1180 W Walnut Rd Unit F33, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    1180 W Walnut Rd Unit F33, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /21

    $325,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1629 Caitlin Dr, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,212

    Last Listing Agent Jerome Kersey RE/MAX Preferred - Sewell

    1629 Caitlin Dr, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /38

    $339,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    620 S Main Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,321

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Capoferri S. Kelly Real Estate LLC

    620 S Main Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /45

    $405,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    410 Birch St, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,222

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Carr Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    410 Birch St, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /45

    $500,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    384 Wheat Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • Studio
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 334 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,589

    Last Listing Agent Heather Viruet Coldwell Banker Realty

    384 Wheat Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /21

    $222,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    735 S Main Rd Unit 24, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,498

    Last Listing Agent Sheetal Patel Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    735 S Main Rd Unit 24, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /39

    $405,000

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    530 Kristian Dr, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,586

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Rodriguez Collini Real Estate LLC

    530 Kristian Dr, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /25

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1182 Rae Dr, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diana Glavnik HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    1182 Rae Dr, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /29

    $80,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1976 N East Ave Unit 249, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $67/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Santandrea EXIT Realty Defined

    1976 N East Ave Unit 249, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /2

    $40,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    108 W Park Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $200,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,910

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Sheppard Coldwell Banker Excel Realty

    108 W Park Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /4

    $29,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1208 E Crescent Dr, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $111,538 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,354

    Last Listing Agent Eric Macon Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    1208 E Crescent Dr, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /2

    $355,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    731 S State St, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • Studio
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,872

    Last Listing Agent Lenni McIntosh DePalma Realty

    731 S State St, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /102

    $440,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1138 E Landis Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1865

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,862

    Last Listing Agent Robert Odorizzi A R Fanucci Real Estate Inc

    1138 E Landis Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /28

    $500,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    2507 Weymouth Rd, Newfield, NJ 08344

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,229

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Proto BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    2507 Weymouth Rd, Newfield, NJ 08344
  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    359 S Orchard Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Saglik Keller Williams Prime Realty

    359 S Orchard Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /4

    $154,900

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    230 W Grape St, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,044

    Last Listing Agent Lakesha White Keller Williams Prime Realty

    230 W Grape St, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /29

    $355,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    708 E Montrose St Unit 710, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • Studio
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,770

    Last Listing Agent Joey Battaglia Keller Williams Prime Realty

    708 E Montrose St Unit 710, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /46

    $535,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    121 W Weymouth Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,193

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Carr HomeZu

    121 W Weymouth Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /31

    $250,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    736 S East Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,552

    Last Listing Agent Iris Rivera Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    736 S East Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /31

    $210,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    735 S Main Rd Unit 13, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,266

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Verderose Exit Homestead Realty Professi

    735 S Main Rd Unit 13, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /32

    $288,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1143 N East Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,231

    Last Listing Agent Jason Torres Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    1143 N East Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /25

    $365,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    67 Yelkca Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,483

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Flannery EXP Realty, LLC

    67 Yelkca Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /23

    $68,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    800 College Dr, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonthan Pang Opus Elite Real Estate

    800 College Dr, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /3

    $241,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    417 Erin St, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,518

    Last Listing Agent Alma Barragan Barragan Realty LLC

    417 Erin St, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /33

    $220,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    334 Sheridan Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,079

    Last Listing Agent Carmela Cetkowski EXP Realty, LLC

    334 Sheridan Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /11

    $244,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    610 Florence Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,264

    Last Listing Agent Tim Kaganzev EXP Realty, LLC

    610 Florence Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /7

    $30,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1267 Northeast Blvd, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $15/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Pepe BHHS Fox & Roach-Moorestown

    1267 Northeast Blvd, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /25

    $222,500

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    732 Broadway, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,065

    Last Listing Agent ANTHONY NELSON Coldwell Banker Realty

    732 Broadway, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /26

    $286,200

    Sold May 15, 2026

    43 Vassar Place, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,242

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Stites Keller Williams Prime Realty

    43 Vassar Place, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /22

    $89,900

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1920 S Delsea Dr Unit 21, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carlo Drogo EXP Realty, LLC

    1920 S Delsea Dr Unit 21, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /26

    $315,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    636 E Pear St, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • Studio
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 268 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,687

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Minguela Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    636 E Pear St, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /54

    $405,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1279 Livia Ln, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,436

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Jacobs Collini Real Estate LLC

    1279 Livia Ln, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /26

    $350,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    450 E Grant Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,611

    Last Listing Agent Jen Hainley Vineland Realty Corp

    450 E Grant Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /31

    $335,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3715 S Main Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,589

    Last Listing Agent John DeFeo Fathom Realty NJ, LLC

    3715 S Main Rd, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /21

    $84,000

    Sold May 26, 2025

    1976 N East Ave Unit 119, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tori Schmidt Real Broker, LLC

    1976 N East Ave Unit 119, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /15

    $275,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    515 Edward Ln, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,732

    Last Listing Agent Michele Kelly S. Kelly Real Estate LLC

    515 Edward Ln, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /23

    $250,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    402 Mount Vernon Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,608

    Last Listing Agent Terrienna Dreyer Opus Elite Real Estate of NJ, LLC

    402 Mount Vernon Ave, Vineland, NJ 08360

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home