166

Recently Sold Vinings, GA Homes

Section Image
  • 3621 Vinings Slope SE Unit 3209, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $450,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    3621 Vinings Slope SE Unit 3209, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,226

    Last Listing Agent Jaycie Mirabella Keller Williams Rlty Consultants

    3621 Vinings Slope SE Unit 3209, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 3338 Paces Ferry Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $1,250,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    3338 Paces Ferry Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,241,671

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Zimmerman Beacham and Company

    3338 Paces Ferry Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 3140 Seven Pines Ct Unit 202, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $179,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    3140 Seven Pines Ct Unit 202, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,241

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Fries-Corbin RE/MAX Center

    3140 Seven Pines Ct Unit 202, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 3510 Stonewall Place SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $222,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3510 Stonewall Place SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 452 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,626

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Pickens Opendoor Brokerage

    3510 Stonewall Place SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 3621 Vinings Slope SE Unit 3510, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $435,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    3621 Vinings Slope SE Unit 3510, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,165

    Last Listing Agent Skeet Thomas DT Properties of Georgia

    3621 Vinings Slope SE Unit 3510, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 2400 Cumberland Pkwy SE Unit 814, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $335,500 Sold May 01, 2026

    2400 Cumberland Pkwy SE Unit 814, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,944

    Last Listing Agent Abbie Agents Keller Williams Realty Buckhead

    2400 Cumberland Pkwy SE Unit 814, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 3621 Vinings Slope SE Unit 3311, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $310,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    3621 Vinings Slope SE Unit 3311, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,833

    Last Listing Agent Martina Schneider Hester Group, REALTORS

    3621 Vinings Slope SE Unit 3311, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 2673 Caruso Way, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $450,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2673 Caruso Way, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,330

    Last Listing Agent Aja Small Keller Williams West Atlanta

    2673 Caruso Way, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 2676 Caruso Way, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $475,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2676 Caruso Way, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,520

    Last Listing Agent David Joseph Virtual Properties Realty.Net, LLC.

    2676 Caruso Way, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 4266 Paces Ferry Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $3,075,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    4266 Paces Ferry Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 3 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,069,382

    Last Listing Agent Price Curtis HOME Luxury Real Estate

    4266 Paces Ferry Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 3980 Allegretto Cir, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $475,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3980 Allegretto Cir, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,223

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Amato BHHS Georgia Properties

    3980 Allegretto Cir, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 3721 Stonewall Cir SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $385,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3721 Stonewall Cir SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,582

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Jenkins Allotey Coldwell Banker Realty

    3721 Stonewall Cir SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 4068 Allegretto Cir Unit 10, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $705,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4068 Allegretto Cir Unit 10, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,375

    Last Listing Agent Max Rieves Keller Williams Realty

    4068 Allegretto Cir Unit 10, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 4397 Brookview Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $500,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4397 Brookview Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • Land
    • 36,590 Sq Ft
    • $595,238 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 575 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,948

    Last Listing Agent Judson Whitlock Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    4397 Brookview Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 3280 Stillhouse Ln SE Unit 305, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $560,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3280 Stillhouse Ln SE Unit 305, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,779

    Last Listing Agent Kirby Vieira HomeSmart

    3280 Stillhouse Ln SE Unit 305, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 4261 Brookview Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $915,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    4261 Brookview Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,195

    Last Listing Agent Brian Seifried Dorsey Alston Realtors

    4261 Brookview Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 4361 Woodland Brook Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $960,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4361 Woodland Brook Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,325

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Bishop Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Georgia Properties

    4361 Woodland Brook Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 2 Pointe Terrace SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $778,750 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2 Pointe Terrace SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,231

    Last Listing Agent Mira Liniado Compass

    2 Pointe Terrace SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 3621 Vinings Slope SE Unit 3411, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $349,500 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3621 Vinings Slope SE Unit 3411, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,392

    Last Listing Agent Skeet Thomas DT Properties of Georgia

    3621 Vinings Slope SE Unit 3411, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 4171 Valley Creek Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $1,837,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    4171 Valley Creek Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 7 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,939,675

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gasparro Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    4171 Valley Creek Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 4100 Paces Walk SE Unit 2309, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $310,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    4100 Paces Walk SE Unit 2309, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,179

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Luquire HOME Luxury Real Estate

    4100 Paces Walk SE Unit 2309, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 4100 Paces Walk SE Unit 1305, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $308,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    4100 Paces Walk SE Unit 1305, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,680

    Last Listing Agent JAY W WILCOX Harry Norman Realtors

    4100 Paces Walk SE Unit 1305, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 3733 Allegretto Cir, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $870,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3733 Allegretto Cir, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,685

    Last Listing Agent Tara Widener Beacham and Company

    3733 Allegretto Cir, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 2669 Caruso Way, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $472,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2669 Caruso Way, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,654

    Last Listing Agent Mike Cash Anderson Cash Realty

    2669 Caruso Way, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 4100 Paces Walk SE Unit 2104, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $290,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4100 Paces Walk SE Unit 2104, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,168

    Last Listing Agent Amy Marsaudon Dorsey Alston, Realtors

    4100 Paces Walk SE Unit 2104, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 3311 Stillhouse Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $1,035,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3311 Stillhouse Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,051,533

    Last Listing Agent Allison Kloster HOME Luxury Real Estate

    3311 Stillhouse Rd SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 3280 Stillhouse Ln SE Unit 212, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $625,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3280 Stillhouse Ln SE Unit 212, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,298

    Last Listing Agent DEDE DEYONKER Redfin Corporation

    3280 Stillhouse Ln SE Unit 212, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 2726 Thornwilde Ln SE, Vinings, GA 30339

    $870,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2726 Thornwilde Ln SE, Vinings, GA 30339

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Abby Craig Toll Brothers Real Estate Inc.

    2726 Thornwilde Ln SE, Vinings, GA 30339
  • 4403 Brookview Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $500,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4403 Brookview Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • Land
    • 33,105 Sq Ft
    • $657,895 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 574 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,282

4403 Brookview Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 4311 N Elizabeth Ln SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $767,500 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4311 N Elizabeth Ln SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $797,917

    Last Listing Agent Jud Whitlock Atlanta Fine Homes - Sotheby's Int'l

    4311 N Elizabeth Ln SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 2435 Folly Ln SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $520,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2435 Folly Ln SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,506

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Rodriguez Redfin Corporation

    2435 Folly Ln SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 3155 Seven Pines Ct Unit 303, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $196,750 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    3155 Seven Pines Ct Unit 303, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,976

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Elias Keller Williams Realty

    3155 Seven Pines Ct Unit 303, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 4201 Brookview Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $1,375,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    4201 Brookview Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,444,550

    Last Listing Agent Christine Bradley Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    4201 Brookview Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 2950 Mount Wilkinson Pkwy SE Unit 613, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $812,500 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2950 Mount Wilkinson Pkwy SE Unit 613, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,568

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Bairstow Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    2950 Mount Wilkinson Pkwy SE Unit 613, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 3988 Allegretto Cir, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $469,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3988 Allegretto Cir, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,583

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Hamlin Keller Williams Realty Chattahoochee North, LLC

    3988 Allegretto Cir, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 3705 Essex Ave Unit 6, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $237,500 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    3705 Essex Ave Unit 6, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,921

    Last Listing Agent Tina Hunsicker HOME Luxury Real Estate

    3705 Essex Ave Unit 6, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 3514 Preserve Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $1,100,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    3514 Preserve Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,088,832

    Last Listing Agent Alison Thomas Atlanta Communities

    3514 Preserve Dr SE, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 4100 Paces Walk SE Unit 2304, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $310,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    4100 Paces Walk SE Unit 2304, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,277

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Leonard Mayer Keller Williams Realty Peachtree Rd.

    4100 Paces Walk SE Unit 2304, Atlanta, GA 30339
  • 2950 Mt Wilkinson Pkwy SE Unit 909, Atlanta, GA 30339

    $1,035,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2950 Mt Wilkinson Pkwy SE Unit 909, Atlanta, GA 30339

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $595/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Sharp Harry Norman Realtors

    2950 Mt Wilkinson Pkwy SE Unit 909, Atlanta, GA 30339

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home