29,031

Properties in ZIP Code 93291

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $487,876 Not Listed For Sale

      2636 W Payson Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2636 W Payson Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Rosso Real Broker

    • /59

      Est $500,004 Not Listed For Sale

      3709 N Newton Dr, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3709 N Newton Dr, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Williams Independent Broker Network

    • /49

      Est $522,413 Not Listed For Sale

      1849 W Sunnyview Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1849 W Sunnyview Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alyson Zumwalt London Properties, Ltd: Hanfrd

    • /23

      Est $449,019 Not Listed For Sale

      1448 W Sedona Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1448 W Sedona Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Moore Realty One Group Action

    • /33

      Est $385,733 Not Listed For Sale

      3234 N Rova Ct, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3234 N Rova Ct, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Collins A. Herrera Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $421,330 Not Listed For Sale

      1929 W Modoc Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1929 W Modoc Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,135
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Rapada HomeSmart PV and Associates

    • /46

      Est $442,970 Not Listed For Sale

      128 E Porter Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      128 E Porter Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,900
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Myra Boykin RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $539,660 Not Listed For Sale

      218 W Tyler Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      218 W Tyler Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tania Aguilera-Garcia Cen Cal Real Estate Group

    • /40

      Est $495,835 Not Listed For Sale

      3504 W Buena Vista Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3504 W Buena Vista Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Herrera A. Herrera Real Estate

    • /60

      Est $586,615 Not Listed For Sale

      205 E Tyler Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      205 E Tyler Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Padilla Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    • /12

      Est $265,942 Not Listed For Sale

      12445 Avenue 326 Unit 2, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      12445 Avenue 326 Unit 2, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Faubel Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    • /23

      Est $443,295 Not Listed For Sale

      3815 W Jerome Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3815 W Jerome Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Apple Corial KW Venture

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 N Akers St Unit 119, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      225 N Akers St Unit 119, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • $74/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rayna Mendonca Anderson Real Estate Group

    • /65

      Est $546,581 Not Listed For Sale

      1140 W Porter Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1140 W Porter Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ignacio Villanueva Keller Williams Rlty Tulare Co

    • /43

      Est $643,005 Not Listed For Sale

      6135 W Wren Ct, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      6135 W Wren Ct, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • $283/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $644,633
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Rose Modern Broker

    • /21

      Est $426,551 Not Listed For Sale

      3629 W Delta Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3629 W Delta Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Gilbert The Equity Group

    • /40

      Est $509,818 Not Listed For Sale

      416 E Porter Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      416 E Porter Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alex Rosh Bloom Group, Inc.

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 N Dudley St, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 10 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      511 N Dudley St, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Casey Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Realty

    • /14

      Est $456,521 Not Listed For Sale

      2922 N Church Ct, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2922 N Church Ct, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Servin The Collective Real Estate Age

    • /30

      Est $590,007 Not Listed For Sale

      3602 N Divisadero St, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3602 N Divisadero St, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Flores Real Broker

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      30725 Crestline Rd, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      30725 Crestline Rd, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • $338/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,600
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jesus Barraza T.C. James Homes

    • /79

      Est $880,844 Not Listed For Sale

      3543 W Lark Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3543 W Lark Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Pitts RE/MAX

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      4234 W Modoc Ct, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4234 W Modoc Ct, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,999
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Sena Melson Realty, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $355,760 Not Listed For Sale

      810 W Perez Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      810 W Perez Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey De Anda Independent Broker Network

    • /31

      Est $359,676 Not Listed For Sale

      7427 Avenue 310, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7427 Avenue 310, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Picazo Century 21 Jordan-Link & Comp.

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      7120 Elm St, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7120 Elm St, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,990
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jesus Barraza T.C. James Homes

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      7110 Elm St, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7110 Elm St, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,290
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jesus Barraza T.C. James Homes

    • /15

      Est $420,407 Not Listed For Sale

      3745 W Payson Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3745 W Payson Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hernandez Realty One Group Action

    • /15

      Est $447,150 Not Listed For Sale

      2433 N Divisadero St, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2433 N Divisadero St, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sundi Gregory Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    • /34

      Est $355,483 Not Listed For Sale

      2133 N Highland St, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2133 N Highland St, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Moafk Alrehimi PAK Home Realty

    • /52

      Est $679,311 Not Listed For Sale

      2041 Peppertree St, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2041 Peppertree St, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jillian Bos Independent Broker Network

    • /23

      Est $522,568 Not Listed For Sale

      3726 N Hermosa St, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3726 N Hermosa St, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MJ Araich Real Brokerage Technologies

    • /36

      Est $570,657 Not Listed For Sale

      2546 N Fulgham Ct, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2546 N Fulgham Ct, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Simpson-Little Wendy Little Properties, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $515,016 Not Listed For Sale

      213 E Dove Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      213 E Dove Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Curtis The Equity Group

    • /55

      Est $471,919 Not Listed For Sale

      6229 W Elowin Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6229 W Elowin Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alisa Satterlee Alisa Satterlee, LFRO Office

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Road 64, Goshen, CA 93291

      000 Road 64, Goshen, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angelica Plasencia Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    • /80

      Est $1,020,804 Not Listed For Sale

      5221 Lakewood Dr, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5221 Lakewood Dr, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,015,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

• /30

      Est $353,415 Not Listed For Sale

      7495 Bailey Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7495 Bailey Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eevoy Saesee Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    • /31

      Est $541,535 Not Listed For Sale

      2541 N Fulgham Ct, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2541 N Fulgham Ct, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Orong Anderson Real Estate Group

    • /30

      Est $556,245 Not Listed For Sale

      1320 W Tyler Ct, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1320 W Tyler Ct, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Landon Airosa KW Venture

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home