29,031

Properties in ZIP Code 93291

Section Image
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Neeley St Unit 219197, Visalia, CA 93291

      0 Neeley St Unit 219197, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,276
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Choboian Century 21 Jordan-Link & Comp.

    • /58

      Est $549,015 Not Listed For Sale

      3205 N Rinaldi Ct, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3205 N Rinaldi Ct, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,900
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Mulrooney RE/MAX

    • /6

      Est $162,769 Not Listed For Sale

      6932 Avenue 306, Goshen, CA 93227

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6932 Avenue 306, Goshen, CA 93227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Moafk Alrehimi ERA Valley Pro Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      7060 Avenue 310, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7060 Avenue 310, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,700
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenna Keck T.C. James Homes

    • /20

      Est $462,030 Not Listed For Sale

      1911 W Modoc Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1911 W Modoc Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Gainer Guarantee Real Estate

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      7070 Avenue 310, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7070 Avenue 310, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,950
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenna Keck T.C. James Homes

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      7090 Avenue 310, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7090 Avenue 310, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,300
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenna Keck T.C. James Homes

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 N Akers St Unit 74, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      415 N Akers St Unit 74, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • $98/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Sousa Sousa Valley Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $461,960 Not Listed For Sale

      6338 W Prospect Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6338 W Prospect Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noe Ramos Downtown Realty

    • /52

      Est $483,612 Not Listed For Sale

      3941 W Vine Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3941 W Vine Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Simpson-Little Wendy Little Properties, Inc.

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 N Akers St Unit 73, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      415 N Akers St Unit 73, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • $32/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ernie Flores NextHome True North Realty

    • /26

      Est $617,764 Not Listed For Sale

      4246 W Modoc Ct, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4246 W Modoc Ct, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Hernandez Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    • /22

      Est $363,486 Not Listed For Sale

      30734 Bellwood Rd, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      30734 Bellwood Rd, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bella Van Ness Bloom Group, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $572,048 Not Listed For Sale

      3517 W Vine Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3517 W Vine Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Bueno Keller Williams Rlty Tulare Co

    • /13

      Est $521,778 Not Listed For Sale

      428 E Newton Ave Unit 204, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      428 E Newton Ave Unit 204, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $506,250
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Wright Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    • /23

      Est $531,734 Not Listed For Sale

      3928 W Ceres Ct, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3928 W Ceres Ct, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marisol Sandoval Perez KW Venture

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      7104 Avenue 310, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7104 Avenue 310, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,300
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenna Keck T.C. James Homes

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      7124 Avenue 310, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7124 Avenue 310, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,100
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenna Keck T.C. James Homes

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      7134 Avenue 310, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7134 Avenue 310, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,500
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenna Keck T.C. James Homes

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      3724 N Church St Unit 234, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3724 N Church St Unit 234, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,700
      • Sep 18, 2023

• /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      3739 N Clay St Unit 212, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3739 N Clay St Unit 212, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,800
      • Aug 30, 2023

• /11

      Est $398,646 Not Listed For Sale

      7164 Avenue 310, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7164 Avenue 310, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,600
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenna Keck T.C. James Homes

    • /12

      Est $412,144 Not Listed For Sale

      31031 Road 72, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      31031 Road 72, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,150
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenna Keck T.C. James Homes

    • /62

      Est $696,245 Not Listed For Sale

      6327 W Wren Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      6327 W Wren Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margarita Sanchez Modern Broker

    • /31

      Est $558,670 Not Listed For Sale

      1800 W Sedona Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1800 W Sedona Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimber Regan Help U Sell Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $533,506 Not Listed For Sale

      1812 W Porter Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1812 W Porter Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lizeth Escobar Keller Williams Rlty Tulare Co

    • /65

      Est $508,089 Not Listed For Sale

      2836 W Sady Ct, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2836 W Sady Ct, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Berlinger Anderson Real Estate Group

    • /43

      Est $518,870 Not Listed For Sale

      1704 W Sedona Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1704 W Sedona Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Pena Legacy Real Estate Inc

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 N Akers St Unit 149, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      415 N Akers St Unit 149, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • $56/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Velia Perez Platinum Realty - Porterville

    • /31

      Est $437,608 Not Listed For Sale

      4320 W Lark Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4320 W Lark Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Angulo Watson Referral Services

    • /51

      Est $545,559 Not Listed For Sale

      6331 W Prospect Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6331 W Prospect Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Avedian Avedian Properties Company

    • /30

      Est $557,304 Not Listed For Sale

      1711 W Sedona Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1711 W Sedona Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susanna Feng Alliance Bay Realty

    • /11

      Est $371,298 Not Listed For Sale

      7461 Avenue 308, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      7461 Avenue 308, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Saechao Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    • /31

      Est $374,450 Not Listed For Sale

      30567 Coyote Ct, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      30567 Coyote Ct, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gracelyn Martinez Iron Key Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $599,242 Not Listed For Sale

      3621 N Dayton St, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3621 N Dayton St, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,500
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susanna Feng Alliance Bay Realty

    • /7

      Est $165,756 Not Listed For Sale

      1116 N Rinaldi St, Visalia, CA 93291

      • Built 1900
      1116 N Rinaldi St, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hal Sousa KW Venture

    • /43

      Est $399,780 Not Listed For Sale

      4526 W Flagstaff Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4526 W Flagstaff Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Aleman The Equity Group

    • /48

      Est $563,099 Not Listed For Sale

      2423 N Fairway St, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2423 N Fairway St, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vince Arbizo Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    • /26

      Est $400,614 Not Listed For Sale

      31071 Road 72, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      31071 Road 72, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,650
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenna Keck T.C. James Homes

    • /26

      Est $406,562 Not Listed For Sale

      31091 Road 72, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      31091 Road 72, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,750
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenna Keck T.C. James Homes

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home