29,031

Properties in ZIP Code 93291

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $541,458 Not Listed For Sale

      3850 W Modoc Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3850 W Modoc Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,900
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Silva MD Graham & Associates, Inc.

    • /46

      Est $316,375 Not Listed For Sale

      30789 Road 70, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      30789 Road 70, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vince Arbizo Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      3713 N Hermosa St Unit 229, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3713 N Hermosa St Unit 229, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,300
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Wright Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 N Akers St Unit 91, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      415 N Akers St Unit 91, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • $46/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Helm RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $425,466 Not Listed For Sale

      2422 N Elm St, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2422 N Elm St, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suad Alawadi Premier Agent Network

    • /29

      Est $352,949 Not Listed For Sale

      31011 Wolfe St, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      31011 Wolfe St, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesus Flores Bloom Group, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $610,183 Not Listed For Sale

      4243 W Wren Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4243 W Wren Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cyndi Ward Ward RE/MAX

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      30788 Road 72, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      30788 Road 72, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Moafk Alrehimi ERA Valley Pro Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 N Akers St Unit 215, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      225 N Akers St Unit 215, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • $10/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Helm RE/MAX

    • /52

      Est $772,315 Not Listed For Sale

      6503 W Oriole Ct, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      6503 W Oriole Ct, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Curtiss Keller Williams Rlty Tulare Co

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      3718 N Hermosa St Unit 227, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3718 N Hermosa St Unit 227, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,300
      • Dec 28, 2023

• /33

      Est $694,494 Not Listed For Sale

      6305 W Elowin Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6305 W Elowin Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $653,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diana Picazo Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    • /33

      Est $484,165 Not Listed For Sale

      3815 W Clinton Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3815 W Clinton Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Troy Guy KW Venture

    • /38

      Est $458,560 Not Listed For Sale

      3206 N Atwood St, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3206 N Atwood St, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Falcone The Collective Real Estate Age

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      3726 N Hermosa St Unit 226, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3726 N Hermosa St Unit 226, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,800
      • Nov 30, 2023

• /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      4446 W Delaware Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4446 W Delaware Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • $303/SF
      • 361 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mel Cox Daley Enterprises, Inc

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      3722 N Bridge St Unit 217, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3722 N Bridge St Unit 217, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,300
      • Oct 25, 2023

• /39

      Est $630,255 Not Listed For Sale

      2547 N Rono St, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2547 N Rono St, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darren Wade Real Brokerage Technologies

    • /9

      Est $254,262 Not Listed For Sale

      103 E Sweet Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      103 E Sweet Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rito Valero Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    • /21

      Est $406,493 Not Listed For Sale

      1115 W Payson Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1115 W Payson Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,790
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Garcia Woodside Homes of Fresno Inc.

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      3732 N Hermosa St Unit 225, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3732 N Hermosa St Unit 225, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,400
      • Jan 15, 2024

• /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 NE Riverway Dr Unit 176, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      221 NE Riverway Dr Unit 176, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,700
      • Oct 20, 2023

• /19

      Est $498,392 Not Listed For Sale

      2018 W Porter Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2018 W Porter Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Spott Legacy Real Estate Inc

    • /53

      Est $1,175,876 Not Listed For Sale

      3627 W Oriole Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3627 W Oriole Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,145,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erik Anderson Anderson Real Estate Group

    • /31

      Est $354,965 Not Listed For Sale

      7347 Evergreen Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      7347 Evergreen Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Brown Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    • /27

      Est $279,571 Not Listed For Sale

      30946 Road 70, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      30946 Road 70, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luis Mota Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    • /50

      Est $544,702 Not Listed For Sale

      1907 W Flagstaff Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1907 W Flagstaff Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Cardenas RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $542,698 Not Listed For Sale

      211 NE Riverway Dr Unit 177, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      211 NE Riverway Dr Unit 177, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,696
      • Nov 09, 2023

• /14

      Est $456,056 Not Listed For Sale

      334 E Newton Ave Unit 199, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      334 E Newton Ave Unit 199, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

• /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 NE Newton Dr Unit 192, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      212 NE Newton Dr Unit 192, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,700
      • Oct 10, 2023

• /28

      Est $480,811 Not Listed For Sale

      1638 N Mae Carden St, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1638 N Mae Carden St, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Carlson Cottage Realty

    • /63

      Est $422,228 Not Listed For Sale

      429 E Sedona Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      429 E Sedona Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Moafk Alrehimi ERA Valley Pro Realty

    • /18

      Est $391,026 Not Listed For Sale

      30948 Eagle St, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      30948 Eagle St, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Hargus AXEN Realty

    • /56

      Est $652,564 Not Listed For Sale

      6313 W Lark Ct, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      6313 W Lark Ct, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Newton Bloom Group, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $406,493 Not Listed For Sale

      1115 W Payson Ave Unit Lot 54, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1115 W Payson Ave Unit Lot 54, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,790
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryanna Lafontaine Woodside Homes of Fresno

    • /17

      Est $426,581 Not Listed For Sale

      143 S Tommy Ct, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      143 S Tommy Ct, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Ochoa Realty One Group Action

    • /35

      Est $492,843 Not Listed For Sale

      3413 N Oakwood St, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3413 N Oakwood St, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hector Martinez ERA Valley Pro Realty

    • /32

      Est $491,112 Not Listed For Sale

      344 E Tyler Ct, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      344 E Tyler Ct, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Willie Gallegos The Real Estate Connection

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Plaza Dr Unit 219202, Visalia, CA 93291

      0 Plaza Dr Unit 219202, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,405,788
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Choboian Century 21 Jordan-Link & Comp.

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Neeley St, Visalia, CA 93291

      0 N Neeley St, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,556
      • May 29, 2024

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home