6,678

Mooney Homes

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $375,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      2342 S Verde Vista St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2342 S Verde Vista St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Ruiz Legacy Real Estate Inc

    • /4

      Est $655,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 W Victor Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      511 W Victor Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Gomez Legacy Real Estate Inc

    • /33

      Est $412,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      2728 S Conyer St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2728 S Conyer St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Gilbert The Equity Group

    • /36

      Est $387,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      2151 S Johnson Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2151 S Johnson Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Heiser eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /33

      Est $385,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      1039 W Harter Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1039 W Harter Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenifer Oliphant Anderson Real Estate Group

    • /21

      Est $370,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      937 W Mary Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      937 W Mary Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,900
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elisa Bahena Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    • /26

      Est $361,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      1617 W Cherry Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1617 W Cherry Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jillian Bos Independent Broker Network

    • /33

      Est $438,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      1524 W Whitendale Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1524 W Whitendale Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Rocha Gentile Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $437,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      1609 W Evergreen Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1609 W Evergreen Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,500
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Casey Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Realty

    • /9

      Est $339,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      2507 S Hall St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2507 S Hall St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Francisco Torres Keller Williams Rlty Tulare Co

    • /33

      Est $473,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      2221 S Hall St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2221 S Hall St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hogue eXp of Northern California

    • /5

      Est $681,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      2414 W Whitendale Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 7 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 3,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2414 W Whitendale Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Ramos Crown Realty

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      3746 S Woodland St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3746 S Woodland St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hector Martinez ERA Valley Pro Realty

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      3734 S Woodland St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3734 S Woodland St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janice Wiley Realty World Advantage

    • /27

      Est $351,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      2829 S Terrace St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2829 S Terrace St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paulette Kaestner Bloom Group, Inc.

    • /67

      Est $594,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      246 E Chestnut Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      246 E Chestnut Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Luis Bloom Group, Inc.

    • /46

      Est $349,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      2642 W Whitendale Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2642 W Whitendale Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimber Regan Help U Sell Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $538,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 E Dorothea Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      112 E Dorothea Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ritchie Brian Hyde, Broker

    • /30

      Est $374,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 E Country Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      308 E Country Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Romine The Equity Group

    • /64

      Est $594,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 W Westwood Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      200 W Westwood Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Juliet Hennesay Melson Realty, Inc.

    • /59

      Est $403,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      2327 S Woodland St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2327 S Woodland St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Henderson Legacy Real Estate Inc

    • /12

      Est $316,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      2605 W Walnut Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2605 W Walnut Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Eaton Legacy Real Estate Inc

    • /27

      Est $335,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      2332 S Bridge Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2332 S Bridge Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erik Anderson Anderson Real Estate Group

    • /43

      Est $307,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      2631 S Court St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2631 S Court St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ignacio Villanueva Keller Williams Rlty Tulare Co

    • /49

      Est $359,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      1804 W Sunnyside Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1804 W Sunnyside Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blake Shawn Real Brokerage Technologies

    • /32

      Est $335,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      3425 S Dollner St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3425 S Dollner St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Romine The Equity Group

    • /39

      Est $344,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      1644 W Victor Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1644 W Victor Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Billy Garcia Legacy Real Estate Inc

    • /13

      Est $335,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      1510 W Sunnyside Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1510 W Sunnyside Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Roman Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    • /39

      Est $361,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      1415 W La Vida Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1415 W La Vida Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Liddi Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    • /55

      Est $379,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      919 W Dorothea Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      919 W Dorothea Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

• /40

      Est $540,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      2926 S Johnson St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2926 S Johnson St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Lua Independent Broker Network

    • /53

      Est $415,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      2829 S Willis Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2829 S Willis Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janeen Day Anderson Real Estate Group

    • /34

      Est $347,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      2139 S Conyer Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2139 S Conyer Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toni Bowen Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    • /35

      Est $377,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      1032 W Laura Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1032 W Laura Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Jensen Real Broker

    • /27

      Est $392,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 W Mary Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1111 W Mary Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Billy Garcia Legacy Real Estate Inc

    • /37

      Est $385,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      2224 S Oak Park St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2224 S Oak Park St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Hernandez-Lopez Keller Williams Rlty Tulare Co

    • /4

      Est $354,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      1013 W Cherry Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1013 W Cherry Ave, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Correa KW Venture

    • /32

      Est $350,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      2622 S Central St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2622 S Central St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Guillermo Villanueva Garcia Legacy Real Estate Inc

    • /35

      Est $368,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      2725 S Central St, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2725 S Central St, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dede Winters Modern Broker

    • /23

      Est $357,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      2705 W Mission Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2705 W Mission Ct, Visalia, CA 93277

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blake Shawn Real Brokerage Technologies

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home